We use our own cookies and cookies from third parties to provide you with a great user experience. By using this site, you agree to the use of such cookies.

Table Tennis

Ukraine Win Cup

Cherevko, Roman - Zemyancev, Sergei 28.11.2020 2:3
Yunusov, Elshad - Saenko, Oleg 28.11.2020 2:3
Sazhnev, Vitalii - Popov, Anton 28.11.2020 3:2
Mashtakov, Alexander - Rodin, Aleksey 28.11.2020 2:3
Popov, Anton - Zemyancev, Sergei 28.11.2020 3:0
Rodin, Aleksey - Saenko, Oleg 28.11.2020 1:3
Sazhnev, Vitalii - Cherevko, Roman 28.11.2020 3:2
Mashtakov, Alexander - Yunusov, Elshad 28.11.2020 0:3
Popov, Anton - Cherevko, Roman 28.11.2020 3:1
Rodin, Aleksey - Yunusov, Elshad 28.11.2020 3:0
Mashtakov, Alexander - Saenko, Oleg 28.11.2020 1:3
Grabskiy, Andrey - Morgun, Gleb 28.11.2020 3:0
Vakhrushev, Victor - Ivchenko, Kyrylo 28.11.2020 1:3
Gaynyuk, Vladimir - Kireev, Sergey 28.11.2020 3:2
Bazin, Fedor - Plyushch, Pavel 28.11.2020 0:3
Korobeynik, Sergey - Gorchakov, Vadim 28.11.2020 3:0
Naida, Alexander - Smetenko, Vadim 28.11.2020 3:2
Gorchakov, Vadim - Bazin, Fedor 28.11.2020 3:1
Kireev, Sergey - Korobeynik, Sergey 28.11.2020 3:2
Morgun, Gleb - Deynega, Maksim 28.11.2020 1:3
Ivchenko, Kyrylo - Gaynyuk, Vladimir 28.11.2020 3:1
Plyushch, Pavel - Vakhrushev, Victor 28.11.2020 3:0
Deynega, Maksim - Grabskiy, Andrey 28.11.2020 2:3
Gaynyuk, Vladimir - Vakhrushev, Victor 28.11.2020 0:3
Korobeynik, Sergey - Ivchenko, Kyrylo 28.11.2020 2:3
Smetenko, Vadim - Kovalenko, Sergey 28.11.2020 3:0
Bazin, Fedor - Kireev, Sergey 28.11.2020 0:3
Ivchenko, Kyrylo - Plyushch, Pavel 28.11.2020 2:3
Kovalenko, Sergey - Naida, Alexander 28.11.2020 0:3
Kireev, Sergey - Gorchakov, Vadim 28.11.2020 2:3
Ivchenko, Kyrylo - Bazin, Fedor 28.11.2020 3:1
Grabskiy, Andrey - Deynega, Kirill 28.11.2020 2:3
Gaponov, Aleksey - Riabukhin, Anton 28.11.2020 3:0
Plyushch, Pavel - Gaynyuk, Vladimir 28.11.2020 1:3
Vakhrushev, Victor - Korobeynik, Sergey 28.11.2020 0:3
Deynega, Kirill - Deynega, Maksim 28.11.2020 1:3
Korobeynik, Sergey - Gaynyuk, Vladimir 28.11.2020 3:1
Bazin, Fedor - Vakhrushev, Victor 28.11.2020 3:1
Kireev, Sergey - Plyushch, Pavel 28.11.2020 2:3
Gorchakov, Vadim - Ivchenko, Kyrylo 28.11.2020 3:1
Morgun, Gleb - Kovalenko, Sergey 28.11.2020 2:3
Vakhrushev, Victor - Gorchakov, Vadim 28.11.2020 0:3
Ivchenko, Kyrylo - Kireev, Sergey 28.11.2020 3:1
Deynega, Maksim - Smetenko, Vadim 28.11.2020 0:3
Plyushch, Pavel - Korobeynik, Sergey 28.11.2020 1:3
Gaynyuk, Vladimir - Bazin, Fedor 28.11.2020 0:3
Smetenko, Vadim - Deynega, Kirill 28.11.2020 2:3
Babenko, Pavlo - Riabukhin, Anton 28.11.2020 2:3
Gorchakov, Vadim - Gaynyuk, Vladimir 28.11.2020 3:1
Bazin, Fedor - Korobeynik, Sergey 28.11.2020 3:1
Kovalenko, Sergey - Grabskiy, Andrey 28.11.2020 2:3
Gorchakov, Vadim - Plyushch, Pavel 28.11.2020 1:3
Kireev, Sergey - Vakhrushev, Victor 28.11.2020 1:3
Serikov, Vladimir - Aseev, Dmitriy 28.11.2020 0:3
Buluy, Sergey - Kyienko, Serhii 28.11.2020 3:2
Kebalo, Denis - Pavlyuk, Oleg 28.11.2020 3:2
Gimadeev, Ruslan - Alistratov, Aleksandr 28.11.2020 3:1
Pavlyuk, Oleg - Aseev, Dmitriy 28.11.2020 1:3
Alistratov, Aleksandr - Buluy, Sergey 28.11.2020 3:2
Kirsanov, Konstantin - Trofimov, Nikita 28.11.2020 0:3
Kebalo, Denis - Serikov, Vladimir 28.11.2020 2:3
Gimadeev, Ruslan - Buluy, Sergey 28.11.2020 3:1
Kirsanov, Konstantin - Derypaska, Roman 28.11.2020 1:3
Pavlyuk, Oleg - Serikov, Vladimir 28.11.2020 3:0
Kebalo, Denis - Aseev, Dmitriy 28.11.2020 1:3
Gimadeev, Ruslan - Kyienko, Serhii 28.11.2020 0:3
Trofimov, Nikita - Derypaska, Roman 28.11.2020 0:3
Gorelov, Vladislav - Chetverikov, Oleg 27.11.2020 3:2
Boychuk, Vladimir - Rybakov, Yuriy 27.11.2020 0:3
Lukander, Daniil - Pasternak, Vladimir 27.11.2020 3:2
Pasternak, Vladimir - Rybakov, Yuriy 27.11.2020 3:1
Gaynyuk, Vladimir - Gorelov, Vladislav 27.11.2020 3:2
Lukander, Daniil - Boychuk, Vladimir 27.11.2020 2:3
Pasternak, Vladimir - Boychuk, Vladimir 27.11.2020 3:2
Gaynyuk, Vladimir - Chetverikov, Oleg 27.11.2020 1:3
Lukander, Daniil - Rybakov, Yuriy 27.11.2020 2:3
Nemchenko, Denis - Varchenko, Mikhail 27.11.2020 1:3
Pisklov, Sergey - Chilikin, Aleksandr 27.11.2020 3:2
Ozhiganov, Nikolay - Chernetskiy, Igor 27.11.2020 3:2
Khamurda, Vitaliy - Chukanov, Marat 27.11.2020 3:2
Kovalenko, Vladislav - Gusev, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 3:2
Chilikin, Aleksandr - Kovalenko, Vladislav 27.11.2020 0:3
Gusev, Vitaliy - Khamurda, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 1:3
Varchenko, Mikhail - Riabukhin, Anton 27.11.2020 2:3
Chukanov, Marat - Ozhiganov, Nikolay 27.11.2020 0:3
Chernetskiy, Igor - Pisklov, Sergey 27.11.2020 3:1
Riabukhin, Anton - Nemchenko, Denis 27.11.2020 2:3
Kovalenko, Vladislav - Chernetskiy, Igor 27.11.2020 3:2
Pisklov, Sergey - Ozhiganov, Nikolay 27.11.2020 2:3
Gusev, Vitaliy - Chukanov, Marat 27.11.2020 3:1
Khamurda, Vitaliy - Chilikin, Aleksandr 27.11.2020 3:2
Babenko, Pavlo - Naplyokov, Aleksey 27.11.2020 0:3
Chernetskiy, Igor - Khamurda, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 1:3
Chilikin, Aleksandr - Gusev, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 3:0
Chukanov, Marat - Pisklov, Sergey 27.11.2020 3:2
Ozhiganov, Nikolay - Kovalenko, Vladislav 27.11.2020 0:3
Zotov, Gleb - Kebalo, Denis 27.11.2020 3:0
Khamurda, Vitaliy - Ozhiganov, Nikolay 27.11.2020 3:1
Kovalenko, Vladislav - Pisklov, Sergey 27.11.2020 3:2
Chilikin, Aleksandr - Chukanov, Marat 27.11.2020 3:1
Gusev, Vitaliy - Chernetskiy, Igor 27.11.2020 3:0
Ozhiganov, Nikolay - Gusev, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 1:3
Chernetskiy, Igor - Chilikin, Aleksandr 27.11.2020 1:3
Aseev, Dmitriy - Zotov, Gleb 27.11.2020 3:1
Chukanov, Marat - Kovalenko, Vladislav 27.11.2020 3:1
Pisklov, Sergey - Khamurda, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 0:3
Aseev, Dmitriy - Kebalo, Denis 27.11.2020 3:2
Gusev, Vitaliy - Pisklov, Sergey 27.11.2020 0:3
Khamurda, Vitaliy - Kovalenko, Vladislav 27.11.2020 3:0
Babenko, Pavlo - Nemchenko, Denis 27.11.2020 3:2
Chernetskiy, Igor - Chukanov, Marat 27.11.2020 3:0
Chilikin, Aleksandr - Ozhiganov, Nikolay 27.11.2020 3:0
Grabskiy, Andrey - Krokhmal, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 2:3
Kirsanov, Konstantin - Derypaska, Roman 27.11.2020 1:3
Popov, Anton - Sazhnev, Vitalii 27.11.2020 0:3
Khorolsky, Vitaly - Krokhmal, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 0:3
Marakhovskiy, Maksim - Misevra, Vadim 27.11.2020 3:0
Masko, Evgeniy - Zemyancev, Sergei 27.11.2020 3:0
Averyanov, Aleksandr - Grabskiy, Andrey 27.11.2020 0:3
Zemyancev, Sergei - Derypaska, Roman 27.11.2020 0:3
Nikolenko, Maxim - Sazhnev, Vitalii 27.11.2020 3:1
Khorolsky, Vitaly - Grabskiy, Andrey 27.11.2020 0:3
Masko, Evgeniy - Kirsanov, Konstantin 27.11.2020 3:1
Trofimov, Nikita - Popov, Anton 27.11.2020 3:1
Averyanov, Aleksandr - Krokhmal, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 3:2
Zemyancev, Sergei - Kirsanov, Konstantin 27.11.2020 3:1
Masko, Evgeniy - Derypaska, Roman 27.11.2020 2:3
Panasenko, Vladimir - Naida, Alexander 26.11.2020 3:2
Lazebny, Ruslan - Novikov, Yuriy 26.11.2020 3:1
Vedmid, Sergey - Zaychenko, Valentin 26.11.2020 3:2
Kalenik, Sergey - Vavrenyuk, Sergey 26.11.2020 3:0
Zaychenko, Valentin - Naida, Alexander 26.11.2020 1:3
Vavrenyuk, Sergey - Novikov, Yuriy 26.11.2020 0:3
Vedmid, Sergey - Panasenko, Vladimir 26.11.2020 0:3
Kalenik, Sergey - Lazebny, Ruslan 26.11.2020 3:0
Zaychenko, Valentin - Panasenko, Vladimir 26.11.2020 1:3
Vavrenyuk, Sergey - Lazebny, Ruslan 26.11.2020 0:3
Vedmid, Sergey - Naida, Alexander 26.11.2020 3:1
Kalenik, Sergey - Novikov, Yuriy 26.11.2020 2:3
Korobeynik, Sergey - Plyushch, Pavel 26.11.2020 3:2
Gorchakov, Vadim - Shtaer, Arkadiy 26.11.2020 3:2
Varchenko, Mikhail - Pavlyuk, Oleg 26.11.2020 1:3
Kireev, Sergey - Ivchenko, Kyrylo 26.11.2020 0:3
Pavlyuk, Oleg - Naplyokov, Aleksey 26.11.2020 3:0
Ivchenko, Kyrylo - Bortsov, Dmitriy 26.11.2020 3:1
Plyushch, Pavel - Kireev, Sergey 26.11.2020 3:2
Bazin, Fedor - Gorchakov, Vadim 26.11.2020 1:3
Shtaer, Arkadiy - Korobeynik, Sergey 26.11.2020 3:2
Nemchenko, Denis - Riabukhin, Anton 26.11.2020 0:3
Korobeynik, Sergey - Gorchakov, Vadim 26.11.2020 2:3
Kireev, Sergey - Shtaer, Arkadiy 26.11.2020 3:1
Naplyokov, Aleksey - Babenko, Pavlo 26.11.2020 3:2
Ivchenko, Kyrylo - Bazin, Fedor 26.11.2020 3:2
Babenko, Pavlo - Pavlyuk, Oleg 26.11.2020 3:0
Shtaer, Arkadiy - Bortsov, Dmitriy 26.11.2020 1:3
Plyushch, Pavel - Gorchakov, Vadim 26.11.2020 1:3
Riabukhin, Anton - Varchenko, Mikhail 26.11.2020 2:3
Bazin, Fedor - Korobeynik, Sergey 26.11.2020 1:3
Gorchakov, Vadim - Kireev, Sergey 26.11.2020 1:3
Varchenko, Mikhail - Nemchenko, Denis 26.11.2020 3:1
Reva, Anatoliy - Komendant, Yuriy 26.11.2020 0:3
Plyushch, Pavel - Bazin, Fedor 26.11.2020 3:0
Ivchenko, Kyrylo - Shtaer, Arkadiy 26.11.2020 3:1
Reva, Anatoliy - Demchenko, Vladislav 26.11.2020 3:2
Gorchakov, Vadim - Ivchenko, Kyrylo 26.11.2020 0:3
Shtaer, Arkadiy - Plyushch, Pavel 26.11.2020 3:2
Nemchenko, Denis - Naplyokov, Aleksey 26.11.2020 0:3
Komendant, Yuriy - Treshchyov, Evgeniy 26.11.2020 2:3
Bazin, Fedor - Kireev, Sergey 26.11.2020 2:3
Korobeynik, Sergey - Bortsov, Dmitriy 26.11.2020 3:1
Naplyokov, Aleksey - Varchenko, Mikhail 26.11.2020 3:1
Reva, Anatoliy - Treshchyov, Evgeniy 26.11.2020 0:3
Ivchenko, Kyrylo - Korobeynik, Sergey 26.11.2020 3:1
Babenko, Pavlo - Riabukhin, Anton 26.11.2020 0:3
Plyushch, Pavel - Ivchenko, Kyrylo 26.11.2020 3:0
Smetenko, Vadim - Kovalenko, Sergey 26.11.2020 3:0
Lukander, Daniil - Bratukhin, Yuriy 26.11.2020 3:2
Krokhmal, Vitaliy - Averyanov, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 3:0
Isakov, Vyacheslav - Grushko, Vadim 26.11.2020 3:1
Losev, Aleksandr - Lukander, Daniil 26.11.2020 2:3
Smetenko, Vadim - Krokhmal, Vitaliy 26.11.2020 3:0
Butkov, Maksim - Presnyakov, Mikhail 26.11.2020 1:3
Kovalenko, Sergey - Krokhmal, Vitaliy 26.11.2020 3:1
Grushko, Vadim - Presnyakov, Mikhail 26.11.2020 3:1
Losev, Aleksandr - Bratukhin, Yuriy 26.11.2020 1:3
Grushko, Vadim - Butkov, Maksim 26.11.2020 3:1
Smetenko, Vadim - Averyanov, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 1:3
Kovalenko, Sergey - Smetenko, Vadim 26.11.2020 2:3
Isakov, Vyacheslav - Presnyakov, Mikhail 26.11.2020 3:0
Bratukhin, Yuriy - Lukander, Daniil 26.11.2020 3:2
Averyanov, Aleksandr - Krokhmal, Vitaliy 26.11.2020 3:1
Grushko, Vadim - Isakov, Vyacheslav 26.11.2020 1:3
Lukander, Daniil - Losev, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 3:2
Bratukhin, Yuriy - Misevra, Vadim 26.11.2020 3:2
Averyanov, Aleksandr - Kovalenko, Sergey 26.11.2020 3:1
Lukander, Daniil - Misevra, Vadim 26.11.2020 2:3
Krokhmal, Vitaliy - Kovalenko, Sergey 26.11.2020 1:3
Presnyakov, Mikhail - Grushko, Vadim 26.11.2020 2:3
Bratukhin, Yuriy - Losev, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 1:3
Averyanov, Aleksandr - Smetenko, Vadim 26.11.2020 3:0
Butkov, Maksim - Grushko, Vadim 26.11.2020 0:3
Presnyakov, Mikhail - Isakov, Vyacheslav 26.11.2020 2:3
Sazhnev, Vitalii - Kuzyo, Levko 25.11.2020 0:3
Fedorchenko, Andriy - Krivorotko, Evgeniy 25.11.2020 1:3
Boychuk, Vladimir - Rybakov, Yuriy 25.11.2020 3:1
Krivorotko, Evgeniy - Kuzyo, Levko 25.11.2020 3:0
Fedorchenko, Andriy - Sazhnev, Vitalii 25.11.2020 2:3
Boychuk, Vladimir - Shapovalov, Oleg 25.11.2020 0:3
Krivorotko, Evgeniy - Sazhnev, Vitalii 25.11.2020 3:1
Rybakov, Yuriy - Shapovalov, Oleg 25.11.2020 3:0
Fedorchenko, Andriy - Kuzyo, Levko 25.11.2020 3:1
Reznichenko, Denis - Saenko, Oleg 25.11.2020 1:3
Zaychenko, Valentin - Rubtsov, Eduard 25.11.2020 1:3
Presnyakov, Mikhail - Pirveli, Rodion 25.11.2020 0:3
Yunusov, Elshad - Khoroshko, Aleksandr 25.11.2020 1:3
Zaychenko, Valentin - Presnyakov, Mikhail 25.11.2020 3:0
Naida, Alexander - Butkov, Maksim 25.11.2020 3:1
Khoroshko, Aleksandr - Gutnichenko, Aleksey 25.11.2020 3:2
Rubtsov, Eduard - Naida, Alexander 25.11.2020 3:1
Butkov, Maksim - Isakov, Vyacheslav 25.11.2020 0:3
Saenko, Oleg - Rodin, Aleksey 25.11.2020 3:1
Pirveli, Rodion - Zaychenko, Valentin 25.11.2020 3:1
Khoroshko, Aleksandr - Rodin, Aleksey 25.11.2020 3:1
Naida, Alexander - Pirveli, Rodion 25.11.2020 3:1
Gutnichenko, Aleksey - Kolesnik, Petro 25.11.2020 1:3
Isakov, Vyacheslav - Rubtsov, Eduard 25.11.2020 1:3
Kolesnik, Petro - Khoroshko, Aleksandr 25.11.2020 3:2
Pirveli, Rodion - Isakov, Vyacheslav 25.11.2020 1:3
Butkov, Maksim - Zaychenko, Valentin 25.11.2020 1:3
Reznichenko, Denis - Yunusov, Elshad 25.11.2020 3:2
Pirveli, Rodion - Rubtsov, Eduard 25.11.2020 0:3
Presnyakov, Mikhail - Naida, Alexander 25.11.2020 3:2
Yunusov, Elshad - Rodin, Aleksey 25.11.2020 3:2
Isakov, Vyacheslav - Presnyakov, Mikhail 25.11.2020 3:1
Naida, Alexander - Zaychenko, Valentin 25.11.2020 1:3
Khoroshko, Aleksandr - Saenko, Oleg 25.11.2020 2:3
Butkov, Maksim - Pirveli, Rodion 25.11.2020 2:3
Saenko, Oleg - Kolesnik, Petro 25.11.2020 1:3
Presnyakov, Mikhail - Butkov, Maksim 25.11.2020 3:0
Rodin, Aleksey - Gutnichenko, Aleksey 25.11.2020 3:0
Zaychenko, Valentin - Isakov, Vyacheslav 25.11.2020 1:3
Gutnichenko, Aleksey - Yunusov, Elshad 25.11.2020 2:3
Rubtsov, Eduard - Butkov, Maksim 25.11.2020 0:3
Isakov, Vyacheslav - Naida, Alexander 25.11.2020 3:2
Kolesnik, Petro - Reznichenko, Denis 25.11.2020 1:3
Butkov, Maksim - Reznichenko, Roman 25.11.2020 0:3
Rubtsov, Eduard - Presnyakov, Mikhail 25.11.2020 3:1
Khorolsky, Vitaly - Kovalenko, Sergey 25.11.2020 2:3
Grabskiy, Andrey - Averyanov, Aleksandr 25.11.2020 3:0
Khorolsky, Vitaly - Grabskiy, Andrey 25.11.2020 1:3
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Sorokin, Vladimir 25.11.2020 3:2
Kovalenko, Sergey - Khorolsky, Vitaly 25.11.2020 2:3
Averyanov, Aleksandr - Grabskiy, Andrey 25.11.2020 3:2
Grabskiy, Andrey - Khorolsky, Vitaly 25.11.2020 3:1
Sorokin, Vladimir - Derevinskiy, Dmitriy 25.11.2020 3:2
Averyanov, Aleksandr - Kovalenko, Sergey 25.11.2020 3:2
Grabskiy, Andrey - Kovalenko, Sergey 25.11.2020 3:2
Sorokin, Vladimir - Korobeynik, Sergey 25.11.2020 3:1
Averyanov, Aleksandr - Khorolsky, Vitaly 25.11.2020 3:1
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Korobeynik, Sergey 25.11.2020 3:1
Panasenko, Vladimir - Isakov, Vyacheslav 24.11.2020 3:2
Kalenik, Sergey - Novikov, Yuriy 24.11.2020 0:3
Vedmid, Sergey - Naida, Alexander 24.11.2020 3:2
Lazebny, Ruslan - Vavrenyuk, Sergey 24.11.2020 2:3
Naida, Alexander - Isakov, Vyacheslav 24.11.2020 3:2
Vavrenyuk, Sergey - Novikov, Yuriy 24.11.2020 3:0
Vedmid, Sergey - Panasenko, Vladimir 24.11.2020 3:2
Lazebny, Ruslan - Kalenik, Sergey 24.11.2020 1:3
Naida, Alexander - Panasenko, Vladimir 24.11.2020 2:3
Vavrenyuk, Sergey - Kalenik, Sergey 24.11.2020 1:3
Vedmid, Sergey - Isakov, Vyacheslav 24.11.2020 3:1
Lazebny, Ruslan - Novikov, Yuriy 24.11.2020 2:3
Kolesnik, Petro - Yunusov, Elshad 24.11.2020 3:0
Kovalenko, Vladislav - Ozhiganov, Nikolay 24.11.2020 1:3
Alistratov, Aleksandr - Khoroshko, Aleksandr 24.11.2020 2:3
Lytvynenko, Oleg - Chukanov, Marat 24.11.2020 1:3
Gusev, Vitaliy - Chernetskiy, Igor 24.11.2020 3:2
Khoroshko, Aleksandr - Saenko, Oleg 24.11.2020 3:1
Ozhiganov, Nikolay - Gusev, Vitaliy 24.11.2020 1:3
Chernetskiy, Igor - Lytvynenko, Oleg 24.11.2020 3:0
Yunusov, Elshad - Rodin, Aleksey 24.11.2020 3:1
Chukanov, Marat - Khamurda, Vitaliy 24.11.2020 1:3
Khoroshko, Aleksandr - Rodin, Aleksey 24.11.2020 0:3
Kovalenko, Vladislav - Khamurda, Vitaliy 24.11.2020 2:3
Saenko, Oleg - Goloveshkin, Aleksey 24.11.2020 0:3
Chernetskiy, Igor - Chukanov, Marat 24.11.2020 1:3
Lytvynenko, Oleg - Ozhiganov, Nikolay 24.11.2020 3:2
Goloveshkin, Aleksey - Khoroshko, Aleksandr 24.11.2020 3:2
Ozhiganov, Nikolay - Chernetskiy, Igor 24.11.2020 0:3
Kolesnik, Petro - Alistratov, Aleksandr 24.11.2020 3:0
Khamurda, Vitaliy - Gusev, Vitaliy 24.11.2020 3:1
Chukanov, Marat - Kovalenko, Vladislav 24.11.2020 2:3
Alistratov, Aleksandr - Rodin, Aleksey 24.11.2020 2:3
Gusev, Vitaliy - Kovalenko, Vladislav 24.11.2020 0:3
Lytvynenko, Oleg - Khamurda, Vitaliy 24.11.2020 1:3
Khoroshko, Aleksandr - Yunusov, Elshad 24.11.2020 0:3
Ozhiganov, Nikolay - Chukanov, Marat 24.11.2020 2:3
Yunusov, Elshad - Goloveshkin, Aleksey 24.11.2020 3:0
Khamurda, Vitaliy - Chernetskiy, Igor 24.11.2020 3:2
Rodin, Aleksey - Saenko, Oleg 24.11.2020 0:3
Chukanov, Marat - Gusev, Vitaliy 24.11.2020 0:3
Kovalenko, Vladislav - Lytvynenko, Oleg 24.11.2020 3:1
Saenko, Oleg - Alistratov, Aleksandr 24.11.2020 0:3
Chernetskiy, Igor - Kovalenko, Vladislav 24.11.2020 3:1
Lytvynenko, Oleg - Gusev, Vitaliy 24.11.2020 3:0
Goloveshkin, Aleksey - Kolesnik, Petro 24.11.2020 3:2
Ozhiganov, Nikolay - Khamurda, Vitaliy 24.11.2020 2:3
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay - Panin, Vyacheslav 24.11.2020 2:3
Fedorchenko, Andriy - Kuzyo, Levko 24.11.2020 3:0
Bratukhin, Yuriy - Dotsenko, Vladislav 24.11.2020 2:3
Popov, Anton - Fedorchenko, Andriy 24.11.2020 2:3
Korobeynik, Sergey - Ivchenko, Kyrylo 24.11.2020 0:3
Dotsenko, Vladislav - Panin, Vyacheslav 24.11.2020 3:1
Kuzyo, Levko - Sazhnev, Vitalii 24.11.2020 1:3
Gaynyuk, Vladimir - Plyushch, Pavel 24.11.2020 3:2
Bratukhin, Yuriy - Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay 24.11.2020 1:3
Sazhnev, Vitalii - Fedorchenko, Andriy 24.11.2020 1:3
Plyushch, Pavel - Ivchenko, Kyrylo 24.11.2020 3:2
Dotsenko, Vladislav - Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay 24.11.2020 3:1
Plyushch, Pavel - Korobeynik, Sergey 24.11.2020 3:1
Maleev, Yuriy - Kovalenko, Oleg 23.11.2020 1:3
Shapovalov, Oleg - Lukander, Daniil 23.11.2020 3:2
Cherkas, Aleksandr - Krol, Yan 23.11.2020 3:2
Boychuk, Vladimir - Rybakov, Yuriy 23.11.2020 1:3
Krol, Yan - Kovalenko, Oleg 23.11.2020 3:1
Rybakov, Yuriy - Lukander, Daniil 23.11.2020 3:0
Cherkas, Aleksandr - Maleev, Yuriy 23.11.2020 2:3
Boychuk, Vladimir - Shapovalov, Oleg 23.11.2020 3:1
Krol, Yan - Maleev, Yuriy 23.11.2020 3:1
Rybakov, Yuriy - Shapovalov, Oleg 23.11.2020 3:2
Boychuk, Vladimir - Lukander, Daniil 23.11.2020 0:3
Kovalenko, Vladislav - Lytvynenko, Oleg 23.11.2020 2:3
Chukanov, Marat - Ozhiganov, Nikolay 23.11.2020 2:3
Gedz, Valentin - Burdakov, Andrey 23.11.2020 2:3
Khamurda, Vitaliy - Chilikin, Aleksandr 23.11.2020 2:3
Gusev, Vitaliy - Chernetskiy, Igor 23.11.2020 2:3
Lytvynenko, Oleg - Gusev, Vitaliy 23.11.2020 3:1
Chernetskiy, Igor - Khamurda, Vitaliy 23.11.2020 3:2
Chilikin, Aleksandr - Chukanov, Marat 23.11.2020 2:3
Ozhiganov, Nikolay - Kovalenko, Vladislav 23.11.2020 1:3
Burdakov, Andrey - Kievskiy, Yuriy 23.11.2020 3:1
Gusev, Vitaliy - Ozhiganov, Nikolay 23.11.2020 1:3
Kovalenko, Vladislav - Chukanov, Marat 23.11.2020 3:2
Chernetskiy, Igor - Chilikin, Aleksandr 23.11.2020 3:1
Khamurda, Vitaliy - Lytvynenko, Oleg 23.11.2020 3:0
Ptitsyn, Dmitriy - Burdakov, Andrey 23.11.2020 3:0
Ozhiganov, Nikolay - Khamurda, Vitaliy 23.11.2020 3:2
Lytvynenko, Oleg - Chernetskiy, Igor 23.11.2020 3:1
Komendant, Yuriy - Gedz, Valentin 23.11.2020 3:1
Grabskiy, Andrey - Goradze, Artur 23.11.2020 3:0
Chilikin, Aleksandr - Kovalenko, Vladislav 23.11.2020 3:0
Chukanov, Marat - Gusev, Vitaliy 23.11.2020 1:3
Gedz, Valentin - Kievskiy, Yuriy 23.11.2020 1:3
Saenko, Oleg - Kovalenko, Sergey 23.11.2020 0:3
Khamurda, Vitaliy - Chukanov, Marat 23.11.2020 2:3
Gusev, Vitaliy - Kovalenko, Vladislav 23.11.2020 3:2
Kovalenko, Sergey - Goradze, Artur 23.11.2020 0:3
Lytvynenko, Oleg - Chilikin, Aleksandr 23.11.2020 3:1
Chernetskiy, Igor - Ozhiganov, Nikolay 23.11.2020 2:3
Saenko, Oleg - Grabskiy, Andrey 23.11.2020 3:1
Chukanov, Marat - Chernetskiy, Igor 23.11.2020 1:3
Ozhiganov, Nikolay - Lytvynenko, Oleg 23.11.2020 0:3
Kovalenko, Sergey - Grabskiy, Andrey 23.11.2020 1:3
Chilikin, Aleksandr - Gusev, Vitaliy 23.11.2020 2:3
Kovalenko, Vladislav - Khamurda, Vitaliy 23.11.2020 3:2
Chernetskiy, Igor - Kovalenko, Vladislav 23.11.2020 0:3
Khamurda, Vitaliy - Gusev, Vitaliy 23.11.2020 3:0
Ptitsyn, Dmitriy - Komendant, Yuriy 23.11.2020 0:3
Ozhiganov, Nikolay - Chilikin, Aleksandr 23.11.2020 3:0
Lytvynenko, Oleg - Chukanov, Marat 23.11.2020 3:0
Goloveshkin, Aleksey - Reznichenko, Denis 23.11.2020 3:2
Gutnichenko, Aleksey - Oleynik, Ivan 23.11.2020 3:1
Bratukhin, Yuriy - Marakhovskiy, Maksim 23.11.2020 1:3
Zemyancev, Sergei - Trofimov, Nikita 23.11.2020 1:3
Popov, Anton - Cherevko, Roman 23.11.2020 3:2
Ivchenko, Kyrylo - Plyushch, Pavel 23.11.2020 3:1
Gutnichenko, Aleksey - Goloveshkin, Aleksey 23.11.2020 2:3
Cherevko, Roman - Trofimov, Nikita 23.11.2020 2:3
Plyushch, Pavel - Sorokin, Vladimir 23.11.2020 2:3
Oleynik, Ivan - Reznichenko, Denis 23.11.2020 1:3
Marakhovskiy, Maksim - Gavran, Dmitriy 23.11.2020 0:3
Popov, Anton - Zemyancev, Sergei 23.11.2020 3:2
Ivchenko, Kyrylo - Bortsov, Dmitriy 23.11.2020 3:2
Gutnichenko, Aleksey - Reznichenko, Denis 23.11.2020 2:3
Zemyancev, Sergei - Cherevko, Roman 23.11.2020 2:3
Popov, Anton - Trofimov, Nikita 23.11.2020 0:3
Gaynyuk, Vladimir - Bazin, Fedor 22.11.2020 2:3
Khorolsky, Vitaly - Kalenik, Sergey 22.11.2020 0:3
Gorelov, Vladislav - Vakhrushev, Victor 22.11.2020 3:1
Novikov, Yuriy - Vavrenyuk, Sergey 22.11.2020 0:3
Vakhrushev, Victor - Bazin, Fedor 22.11.2020 2:3
Vavrenyuk, Sergey - Kalenik, Sergey 22.11.2020 1:3
Novikov, Yuriy - Khorolsky, Vitaly 22.11.2020 3:1
Vavrenyuk, Sergey - Khorolsky, Vitaly 22.11.2020 2:3
Gorelov, Vladislav - Bazin, Fedor 22.11.2020 1:3
Novikov, Yuriy - Kalenik, Sergey 22.11.2020 3:0
Deynega, Maksim - Lazebny, Ruslan 22.11.2020 3:0
Trofimov, Nikita - Zemyancev, Sergei 22.11.2020 0:3
Lazebny, Ruslan - Reutov, Mikhail 22.11.2020 3:0
Sazhnev, Vitalii - Krivorotko, Evgeniy 22.11.2020 1:3
Kuzyo, Levko - Fedorchenko, Andriy 22.11.2020 2:3
Averyanov, Aleksandr - Nesterenko, Ivan 22.11.2020 2:3
Krivorotko, Evgeniy - Trofimov, Nikita 22.11.2020 3:2
Zemyancev, Sergei - Popov, Anton 22.11.2020 0:3
Fedorchenko, Andriy - Zemyancev, Sergei 22.11.2020 0:3
Popov, Anton - Trofimov, Nikita 22.11.2020 3:0
Zezyulin, Artem - Deynega, Kirill 22.11.2020 3:1
Sazhnev, Vitalii - Kuzyo, Levko 22.11.2020 0:3
Deynega, Kirill - Reutov, Mikhail 22.11.2020 0:3
Zemyancev, Sergei - Sazhnev, Vitalii 22.11.2020 3:1
Nemchenko, Denis - Tsubera, Roman 22.11.2020 1:3
Krivorotko, Evgeniy - Popov, Anton 22.11.2020 2:3
Trofimov, Nikita - Fedorchenko, Andriy 22.11.2020 1:3
Lazebny, Ruslan - Nesterenko, Ivan 22.11.2020 1:3
Sazhnev, Vitalii - Trofimov, Nikita 22.11.2020 1:3
Fedorchenko, Andriy - Popov, Anton 22.11.2020 3:1
Reutov, Mikhail - Averyanov, Aleksandr 22.11.2020 3:1
Kuzyo, Levko - Krivorotko, Evgeniy 22.11.2020 1:3
Averyanov, Aleksandr - Deynega, Kirill 22.11.2020 3:2
Yurchenko, Gennadiy - Nemchenko, Denis 22.11.2020 3:1
Zemyancev, Sergei - Kuzyo, Levko 22.11.2020 2:3
Nesterenko, Ivan - Zezyulin, Artem 22.11.2020 3:2
Krivorotko, Evgeniy - Fedorchenko, Andriy 22.11.2020 3:2
Popov, Anton - Sazhnev, Vitalii 22.11.2020 3:0
Yurchenko, Gennadiy - Tsubera, Roman 22.11.2020 1:3
Sazhnev, Vitalii - Fedorchenko, Andriy 22.11.2020 2:3
Deynega, Kirill - Deynega, Maksim 22.11.2020 3:2
Zemyancev, Sergei - Krivorotko, Evgeniy 22.11.2020 1:3
Pirveli, Rodion - Isakov, Vyacheslav 22.11.2020 0:3
Zhuravlev, Aleksandr - Zakharov, Yan 22.11.2020 3:1
Oplachko, Alexander - Khimenko, Artem 22.11.2020 1:3
Moroz, Pavel - Kolesnik, Petro 22.11.2020 0:3
Khimenko, Artem - Isakov, Vyacheslav 22.11.2020 3:0
Zhuravlev, Aleksandr - Kolesnik, Petro 22.11.2020 3:1
Oplachko, Alexander - Pirveli, Rodion 22.11.2020 3:1
Moroz, Pavel - Zakharov, Yan 22.11.2020 3:0
Khimenko, Artem - Pirveli, Rodion 22.11.2020 2:3
Oplachko, Alexander - Isakov, Vyacheslav 22.11.2020 3:2
Saenko, Oleg - Reznichenko, Denis 21.11.2020 3:1
Vakhrushev, Victor - Derevinskiy, Dmitriy 21.11.2020 3:1
Mashtakov, Alexander - Yunusov, Elshad 21.11.2020 3:0
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Gorelov, Vladislav 21.11.2020 2:3
Yunusov, Elshad - Reznichenko, Denis 21.11.2020 3:2
Vakhrushev, Victor - Gorelov, Vladislav 21.11.2020 0:3
Mashtakov, Alexander - Saenko, Oleg 21.11.2020 0:3
Yunusov, Elshad - Saenko, Oleg 21.11.2020 2:3
Mashtakov, Alexander - Reznichenko, Denis 21.11.2020 3:2
Nesterenko, Ivan - Zezyulin, Artem 21.11.2020 2:3
Zemyancev, Sergei - Derypaska, Roman 21.11.2020 3:2
Popov, Anton - Cherevko, Roman 21.11.2020 1:3
Zezyulin, Artem - Deynega, Kirill 21.11.2020 0:3
Kirsanov, Konstantin - Fedorchenko, Andriy 21.11.2020 1:3
Sazhnev, Vitalii - Burylov, Vladimir 21.11.2020 1:3
Deynega, Kirill - Deynega, Maksim 21.11.2020 3:2
Derypaska, Roman - Sazhnev, Vitalii 21.11.2020 2:3
Burylov, Vladimir - Kirsanov, Konstantin 21.11.2020 3:1
Averyanov, Aleksandr - Kovalenko, Sergey 21.11.2020 1:3
Fedorchenko, Andriy - Popov, Anton 21.11.2020 3:2
Cherevko, Roman - Zemyancev, Sergei 21.11.2020 1:3
Kovalenko, Sergey - Nesterenko, Ivan 21.11.2020 0:3
Sazhnev, Vitalii - Cherevko, Roman 21.11.2020 1:3
Zemyancev, Sergei - Popov, Anton 21.11.2020 2:3
Kirsanov, Konstantin - Derypaska, Roman 21.11.2020 0:3
Lazebny, Ruslan - Deynega, Kirill 21.11.2020 3:0
Cherevko, Roman - Kirsanov, Konstantin 21.11.2020 2:3
Nesterenko, Ivan - Averyanov, Aleksandr 21.11.2020 2:3
Tsubera, Roman - Elkhov, Artur 21.11.2020 0:3
Popov, Anton - Sazhnev, Vitalii 21.11.2020 1:3
Burylov, Vladimir - Zemyancev, Sergei 21.11.2020 3:1
Varchenko, Mikhail - Nemchenko, Denis 21.11.2020 3:2
Kirsanov, Konstantin - Popov, Anton 21.11.2020 1:3
Sazhnev, Vitalii - Zemyancev, Sergei 21.11.2020 0:3
Deynega, Kirill - Averyanov, Aleksandr 21.11.2020 2:3
Nemchenko, Denis - Elkhov, Artur 21.11.2020 0:3
Derypaska, Roman - Fedorchenko, Andriy 21.11.2020 1:3
Burylov, Vladimir - Cherevko, Roman 21.11.2020 3:2
Averyanov, Aleksandr - Lazebny, Ruslan 21.11.2020 2:3
Varchenko, Mikhail - Tsubera, Roman 21.11.2020 3:1
Cherevko, Roman - Derypaska, Roman 21.11.2020 3:2
Popov, Anton - Burylov, Vladimir 21.11.2020 3:2
Kovalenko, Sergey - Deynega, Maksim 21.11.2020 1:3
Nemchenko, Denis - Tsubera, Roman 21.11.2020 3:1
Fedorchenko, Andriy - Sazhnev, Vitalii 21.11.2020 0:3
Zemyancev, Sergei - Kirsanov, Konstantin 21.11.2020 3:0
Deynega, Maksim - Zezyulin, Artem 21.11.2020 1:3
Fedorchenko, Andriy - Zemyancev, Sergei 21.11.2020 3:1
Kirsanov, Konstantin - Sazhnev, Vitalii 21.11.2020 2:3
Lazebny, Ruslan - Nesterenko, Ivan 21.11.2020 3:1
Cherevko, Roman - Fedorchenko, Andriy 21.11.2020 3:2
Derypaska, Roman - Popov, Anton 21.11.2020 3:0
Krutko, Aleksey - Zotov, Gleb 21.11.2020 2:3
Pavlyuk, Oleg - Zotov, Gleb 21.11.2020 3:0
Oplachko, Alexander - Oleksenko, Bogdan 21.11.2020 3:2
Aseev, Dmitriy - Krutko, Aleksey 21.11.2020 3:1
Pavlyuk, Oleg - Krutko, Aleksey 21.11.2020 3:0
Oplachko, Alexander - Isakov, Vyacheslav 21.11.2020 1:3
Aseev, Dmitriy - Zotov, Gleb 21.11.2020 3:0
Oleksenko, Bogdan - Isakov, Vyacheslav 21.11.2020 1:3
Oplachko, Alexander - Khimenko, Artem 21.11.2020 0:3
Maleev, Yuriy - Pisklov, Sergey 20.11.2020 2:3
Boychuk Vladimir - Rybakov Yuriy 20.11.2020 1:3
Krol, Yan - Chilikin, Aleksandr 20.11.2020 3:0
Misevra, Vadim - Lukander Daniil 20.11.2020 0:3
Chilikin, Aleksandr - Pisklov, Sergey 20.11.2020 3:0
Lukander Daniil - Rybakov Yuriy 20.11.2020 3:1
Krol, Yan - Maleev, Yuriy 20.11.2020 1:3
Misevra, Vadim - Boychuk Vladimir 20.11.2020 0:3
Chilikin, Aleksandr - Maleev, Yuriy 20.11.2020 3:0
Lukander Daniil - Boychuk Vladimir 20.11.2020 2:3
Krol, Yan - Pisklov, Sergey 20.11.2020 3:0
Misevra, Vadim - Rybakov Yuriy 20.11.2020 3:2
Riabukhin, Anton - Babenko, Pavlo 20.11.2020 3:1
Popov Anton - Trofimov, Nikita 20.11.2020 0:3
Zemyancev, Sergei - Cherevko, Roman 20.11.2020 1:3
Sukovatiy, Igor - Kalianov, Viktor 20.11.2020 0:3
Derypaska Roman - Fedorchenko Andriy 20.11.2020 3:0
Sazhnev Vitalii - Kirsanov Konstantin 20.11.2020 3:2
Kalianov, Viktor - Tsubera, Roman 20.11.2020 3:1
Cherevko, Roman - Popov Anton 20.11.2020 0:3
Trofimov, Nikita - Derypaska Roman 20.11.2020 1:3
Fedorchenko Andriy - Sazhnev Vitalii 20.11.2020 2:3
Kirsanov Konstantin - Zemyancev, Sergei 20.11.2020 3:1
Varchenko, Mikhail - Riabukhin, Anton 20.11.2020 3:1
Popov Anton - Kirsanov Konstantin 20.11.2020 3:1
Zemyancev, Sergei - Sazhnev Vitalii 20.11.2020 3:2
Tsubera, Roman - Elkhov, Artur 20.11.2020 1:3
Derypaska Roman - Cherevko, Roman 20.11.2020 3:2
Kirsanov Konstantin - Derypaska Roman 20.11.2020 3:1
Cherevko, Roman - Trofimov, Nikita 20.11.2020 3:2
Riabukhin, Anton - Sukovatiy, Igor 20.11.2020 3:0
Kebalo, Denis - Aseev, Dmitriy 20.11.2020 1:3
Fedorchenko Andriy - Zemyancev, Sergei 20.11.2020 3:1
Sazhnev Vitalii - Popov Anton 20.11.2020 3:0
Sukovatiy, Igor - Varchenko, Mikhail 20.11.2020 2:3
Derypaska Roman - Sazhnev Vitalii 20.11.2020 3:1
Popov Anton - Zemyancev, Sergei 20.11.2020 3:2
Zotov, Gleb - Pavlyuk, Oleg 20.11.2020 3:1
Kalianov, Viktor - Babenko, Pavlo 20.11.2020 3:1
Cherevko, Roman - Fedorchenko Andriy 20.11.2020 3:1
Trofimov, Nikita - Kirsanov Konstantin 20.11.2020 3:0
Sazhnev Vitalii - Trofimov, Nikita 20.11.2020 2:3
Kirsanov Konstantin - Cherevko, Roman 20.11.2020 0:3
Zotov, Gleb - Kebalo, Denis 20.11.2020 2:3
Varchenko, Mikhail - Tsubera, Roman 20.11.2020 3:2
Pavlyuk, Oleg - Kebalo, Denis 20.11.2020 1:3
Fedorchenko Andriy - Popov Anton 20.11.2020 2:3
Zemyancev, Sergei - Derypaska Roman 20.11.2020 1:3
Tsubera, Roman - Sukovatiy, Igor 20.11.2020 0:3
Trofimov, Nikita - Zemyancev, Sergei 20.11.2020 2:3
Derypaska Roman - Popov Anton 20.11.2020 1:3
Zotov, Gleb - Aseev, Dmitriy 20.11.2020 2:3
Elkhov, Artur - Riabukhin, Anton 20.11.2020 3:2
Kirsanov Konstantin - Fedorchenko Andriy 20.11.2020 2:3
Cherevko, Roman - Sazhnev Vitalii 20.11.2020 3:2
Novikov, Yuriy - Ermolaev, Aleksandr 20.11.2020 0:3
Dyakov, Vladimir - Treshchyov, Evgeniy 20.11.2020 2:3
Averyanov, Aleksandr - Krokhmal, Vitaliy 20.11.2020 1:3
Kuleshov, Nikolay - Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay 20.11.2020 1:3
Grushko Vadim - Vedmid Sergey 20.11.2020 2:3
Plyushch, Pavel - Korobeynik, Sergey 20.11.2020 1:3
Krokhmal, Vitaliy - Ermolaev, Aleksandr 20.11.2020 0:3
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay - Treshchyov, Evgeniy 20.11.2020 1:3
Metelskiy, Vladimir - Butkov Maksim 20.11.2020 0:3
Ivchenko, Kyrylo - Derevinskiy, Dmitriy 20.11.2020 1:3
Averyanov, Aleksandr - Novikov, Yuriy 20.11.2020 2:3
Kuleshov, Nikolay - Dyakov, Vladimir 20.11.2020 1:3
Butkov Maksim - Vedmid Sergey 20.11.2020 0:3
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Korobeynik, Sergey 20.11.2020 3:2
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay - Dyakov, Vladimir 20.11.2020 3:2
Metelskiy, Vladimir - Grushko Vadim 20.11.2020 2:3
Ivchenko, Kyrylo - Plyushch, Pavel 20.11.2020 3:1
Averyanov, Aleksandr - Ermolaev, Aleksandr 20.11.2020 2:3
Kuleshov, Nikolay - Treshchyov, Evgeniy 20.11.2020 1:3
Butkov Maksim - Grushko Vadim 20.11.2020 1:3
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Plyushch, Pavel 20.11.2020 3:1
Metelskiy, Vladimir - Vedmid Sergey 20.11.2020 1:3
Ivchenko, Kyrylo - Korobeynik, Sergey 20.11.2020 1:3
Masko, Evgeniy - Derypaska Roman 19.11.2020 1:3
Khorolsky, Vitaly - Kalenik, Sergey 19.11.2020 1:3
Yunchyk, Valentyn - Trofimov, Nikita 19.11.2020 1:3
Lazebny, Ruslan - Vavrenyuk, Sergey 19.11.2020 0:3
Trofimov, Nikita - Derypaska Roman 19.11.2020 1:3
Vavrenyuk, Sergey - Kalenik, Sergey 19.11.2020 3:1
Lazebny, Ruslan - Khorolsky, Vitaly 19.11.2020 1:3
Vavrenyuk, Sergey - Khorolsky, Vitaly 19.11.2020 1:3
Yunchyk, Valentyn - Derypaska Roman 19.11.2020 2:3
Lazebny, Ruslan - Kalenik, Sergey 19.11.2020 1:3
Varchenko, Mikhail - Pavlyuk, Oleg 19.11.2020 1:3
Chukanov Marat - Ozhiganov Nikolay 19.11.2020 0:3
Pisklov, Sergey - Kovalenko Vladislav 19.11.2020 3:1
Kalianov, Viktor - Kovrikov, Andrey 19.11.2020 0:3
Gusev Vitaliy - Khamurda Vitaliy 19.11.2020 2:3
Lytvynenko, Oleg - Chilikin, Aleksandr 19.11.2020 1:3
Kovrikov, Andrey - Serikov, Vladimir 19.11.2020 3:1
Ozhiganov Nikolay - Lytvynenko, Oleg 19.11.2020 2:3
Chilikin, Aleksandr - Gusev Vitaliy 19.11.2020 3:0
Pavlyuk, Oleg - Nemchenko, Denis 19.11.2020 1:3
Khamurda Vitaliy - Pisklov, Sergey 19.11.2020 3:1
Kovalenko Vladislav - Chukanov Marat 19.11.2020 3:0
Nemchenko, Denis - Varchenko, Mikhail 19.11.2020 2:3
Lytvynenko, Oleg - Kovalenko Vladislav 19.11.2020 3:1
Chukanov Marat - Pisklov, Sergey 19.11.2020 3:2
Serikov, Vladimir - Kalianov, Viktor 19.11.2020 3:0
Chilikin, Aleksandr - Khamurda Vitaliy 19.11.2020 3:2
Gusev Vitaliy - Ozhiganov Nikolay 19.11.2020 3:0
Kovalenko Vladislav - Gusev Vitaliy 19.11.2020 1:3
Ozhiganov Nikolay - Chilikin, Aleksandr 19.11.2020 1:3
Varchenko, Mikhail - Kalianov, Viktor 19.11.2020 0:3
Kiyanov, Aleksey - Panin, Vyacheslav 19.11.2020 3:1
Khamurda Vitaliy - Chukanov Marat 19.11.2020 2:3
Pisklov, Sergey - Lytvynenko, Oleg 19.11.2020 1:3
Kalianov, Viktor - Nemchenko, Denis 19.11.2020 3:2
Krivoshey, Sergey - Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay 19.11.2020 3:1
Gusev Vitaliy - Pisklov, Sergey 19.11.2020 3:0
Lytvynenko, Oleg - Chukanov Marat 19.11.2020 3:1
Kovrikov, Andrey - Pavlyuk, Oleg 19.11.2020 3:1
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay - Panin, Vyacheslav 19.11.2020 3:1
Ozhiganov Nikolay - Khamurda Vitaliy 19.11.2020 1:3
Chilikin, Aleksandr - Kovalenko Vladislav 19.11.2020 3:0
Pavlyuk, Oleg - Elkhov, Artur 19.11.2020 2:3
Krivoshey, Sergey - Kiyanov, Aleksey 19.11.2020 3:1
Pisklov, Sergey - Chilikin, Aleksandr 19.11.2020 2:3
Kovalenko Vladislav - Ozhiganov Nikolay 19.11.2020 3:0
Nemchenko, Denis - Serikov, Vladimir 19.11.2020 2:3
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay - Kiyanov, Aleksey 19.11.2020 3:1
Khamurda Vitaliy - Lytvynenko, Oleg 19.11.2020 0:3
Chukanov Marat - Gusev Vitaliy 19.11.2020 3:1
Krivoshey, Sergey - Panin, Vyacheslav 19.11.2020 3:2
Chilikin, Aleksandr - Chukanov Marat 19.11.2020 2:3
Gusev Vitaliy - Lytvynenko, Oleg 19.11.2020 2:3
Elkhov, Artur - Varchenko, Mikhail 19.11.2020 1:3
Kovalenko Vladislav - Khamurda Vitaliy 19.11.2020 1:3
Ozhiganov Nikolay - Pisklov, Sergey 19.11.2020 1:3
Butkov Maksim - Grushko Vadim 19.11.2020 3:0
Metla, Alexey - Smetenko, Vadim 19.11.2020 3:0
Bratukhin, Yuriy - Dotsenko, Vladislav 19.11.2020 2:3
Butkov Maksim - Isakov, Vyacheslav 19.11.2020 3:2
Kovalenko, Sergey - Metla, Alexey 19.11.2020 3:0
Pulat, Vaniev - Bratukhin, Yuriy 19.11.2020 2:3
Oleksenko Bogdan - Grushko Vadim 19.11.2020 3:0
Dotsenko, Vladislav - Rafikov, Rafael 19.11.2020 3:1
Butkov Maksim - Oleksenko Bogdan 19.11.2020 1:3
Grushko Vadim - Isakov, Vyacheslav 19.11.2020 0:3
Smetenko, Vadim - Kovalenko, Sergey 19.11.2020 3:0
Dotsenko, Vladislav - Pulat, Vaniev 19.11.2020 2:3
Isakov, Vyacheslav - Oleksenko Bogdan 19.11.2020 3:2
Krokhmal, Vitaliy - Kovalenko, Sergey 19.11.2020 3:0
Rafikov, Rafael - Bratukhin, Yuriy 19.11.2020 1:3
Grushko Vadim - Butkov Maksim 19.11.2020 3:0
Smetenko, Vadim - Metla, Alexey 19.11.2020 3:2
Dotsenko, Vladislav - Bratukhin, Yuriy 19.11.2020 3:1
Isakov, Vyacheslav - Butkov Maksim 19.11.2020 3:1
Grushko Vadim - Oleksenko Bogdan 19.11.2020 3:2