We use our own cookies and cookies from third parties to provide you with a great user experience. By using this site, you agree to the use of such cookies.

Table Tennis

Setka Cup Women

Pachich, Yaroslava - Dudnyk, Anastasiia 28.11.2020 2:3
Nerush, Polina - Kregul, Oksana 28.11.2020 0:3
Dudnyk, Anastasiia - Tishchenko, Dina 28.11.2020 3:2
Kregul, Oksana - Pachich, Yaroslava 28.11.2020 3:0
Kregul, Oksana - Tishchenko, Dina 28.11.2020 2:3
Nerush, Polina - Pachich, Yaroslava 28.11.2020 3:0
Pachich, Yaroslava - Tishchenko, Dina 28.11.2020 3:0
Nerush, Polina - Dudnyk, Anastasiia 28.11.2020 1:3
Kregul, Oksana - Dudnyk, Anastasiia 28.11.2020 3:2
Nerush, Polina - Tishchenko, Dina 28.11.2020 3:1
Kovtun, Nadiia - Andreeva, Lilia 28.11.2020 2:3
Hassan, Anzhela - Somova, Kateryna 28.11.2020 2:3
Zharkova, Karina - Kurpa, Olga 28.11.2020 3:1
Andreeva, Lilia - Somova, Kateryna 28.11.2020 1:3
Tyslyna, Anastasiia - Kurdova, Roksolana 28.11.2020 2:3
Kurpa, Olga - Kovtun, Nadiia 28.11.2020 3:1
Zhuchkova, Kateryna - Tsiupko, Oleksandra 28.11.2020 0:3
Zharkova, Karina - Hassan, Anzhela 28.11.2020 3:0
Tyslyna, Anastasiia - Riabchenko, Nataliia 28.11.2020 0:3
Kurpa, Olga - Somova, Kateryna 28.11.2020 1:3
Kurdova, Roksolana - Zhuchkova, Kateryna 28.11.2020 3:0
Hassan, Anzhela - Andreeva, Lilia 28.11.2020 2:3
Riabchenko, Nataliia - Tsiupko, Oleksandra 28.11.2020 3:2
Zharkova, Karina - Kovtun, Nadiia 28.11.2020 3:2
Tyslyna, Anastasiia - Zhuchkova, Kateryna 28.11.2020 0:3
Kurpa, Olga - Hassan, Anzhela 28.11.2020 3:0
Kurdova, Roksolana - Riabchenko, Nataliia 28.11.2020 1:3
Kovtun, Nadiia - Somova, Kateryna 28.11.2020 2:3
Tyslyna, Anastasiia - Tsiupko, Oleksandra 28.11.2020 1:3
Zharkova, Karina - Andreeva, Lilia 28.11.2020 1:3
Riabchenko, Nataliia - Zhuchkova, Kateryna 28.11.2020 3:1
Hassan, Anzhela - Kovtun, Nadiia 28.11.2020 3:1
Kurdova, Roksolana - Tsiupko, Oleksandra 28.11.2020 1:3
Kurpa, Olga - Andreeva, Lilia 28.11.2020 2:3
Zharkova, Karina - Somova, Kateryna 28.11.2020 0:3
Kovtun, Nadiia - Somova, Kateryna 27.11.2020 1:3
Tsiupko, Oleksandra - Severina, Yevgeniya 27.11.2020 3:1
Kurpa, Olga - Zharkova, Karina 27.11.2020 3:1
Kurdova, Roksolana - Zhuchkova, Kateryna 27.11.2020 3:1
Kovtun, Nadiia - Andreeva, Lilia 27.11.2020 2:3
Tsiupko, Oleksandra - Riabchenko, Nataliia 27.11.2020 2:3
Somova, Kateryna - Kurpa, Olga 27.11.2020 2:3
Severina, Yevgeniya - Kurdova, Roksolana 27.11.2020 1:3
Andreeva, Lilia - Zharkova, Karina 27.11.2020 3:1
Riabchenko, Nataliia - Zhuchkova, Kateryna 27.11.2020 3:0
Kovtun, Nadiia - Kurpa, Olga 27.11.2020 2:3
Tsiupko, Oleksandra - Kurdova, Roksolana 27.11.2020 3:0
Somova, Kateryna - Andreeva, Lilia 27.11.2020 3:2
Severina, Yevgeniya - Riabchenko, Nataliia 27.11.2020 2:3
Kovtun, Nadiia - Zharkova, Karina 27.11.2020 0:3
Andreeva, Lilia - Kurpa, Olga 27.11.2020 2:3
Riabchenko, Nataliia - Kurdova, Roksolana 27.11.2020 1:3
Somova, Kateryna - Zharkova, Karina 27.11.2020 3:0
Severina, Yevgeniya - Zhuchkova, Kateryna 27.11.2020 3:0
Schekotikhina, Natalya - Zhuchkova, Kateryna 27.11.2020 0:3
Severina, Yevgeniya - Evtodiy, Diana 27.11.2020 1:3
Dubrova, Alisa - Lapa, Anna 27.11.2020 0:3
Zhuchkova, Kateryna - Evtodiy, Diana 27.11.2020 3:2
Lapa, Anna - Schekotikhina, Natalya 27.11.2020 3:1
Dubrova, Alisa - Severina, Yevgeniya 27.11.2020 1:3
Lapa, Anna - Evtodiy, Diana 27.11.2020 1:3
Severina, Yevgeniya - Zhuchkova, Kateryna 27.11.2020 3:0
Dubrova, Alisa - Schekotikhina, Natalya 27.11.2020 3:2
Lapa, Anna - Severina, Yevgeniya 27.11.2020 2:3
Schekotikhina, Natalya - Evtodiy, Diana 27.11.2020 2:3
Dubrova, Alisa - Zhuchkova, Kateryna 27.11.2020 0:3
Severina, Yevgeniya - Schekotikhina, Natalya 27.11.2020 3:1
Lapa, Anna - Zhuchkova, Kateryna 26.11.2020 2:3
Dubrova, Alisa - Evtodiy, Diana 26.11.2020 3:0
Nalisnikovska, Olena - Novosad, Alina 26.11.2020 3:2
Stepanovskaya, Valeriya - Novosad, Alina 26.11.2020 3:1
Tsiupko, Oleksandra - Mydvetskaya, Anastasia 26.11.2020 3:0
Tsiupko, Oleksandra - Novosad, Alina 26.11.2020 3:0
Gavelya, Anastasiya - Lieventsova, Kateryna 26.11.2020 2:3
Nalisnikovska, Olena - Stepanovskaya, Valeriya 26.11.2020 1:3
Anarmetova, Viktoriya - Kabakova, Liudmyla 26.11.2020 3:1
Vakhrusheva, Elina - Mydvetskaya, Anastasia 26.11.2020 2:3
Tsiupko, Oleksandra - Nalisnikovska, Olena 26.11.2020 0:3
Lieventsova, Kateryna - Anarmetova, Viktoriya 26.11.2020 3:0
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia - Novosad, Alina 26.11.2020 0:3
Vakhrusheva, Elina - Stepanovskaya, Valeriya 26.11.2020 0:3
Gavelya, Anastasiya - Anarmetova, Viktoriya 26.11.2020 3:2
Nalisnikovska, Olena - Mydvetskaya, Anastasia 26.11.2020 3:0
Tsiupko, Oleksandra - Stepanovskaya, Valeriya 26.11.2020 0:3
Gavelya, Anastasiya - Kabakova, Liudmyla 26.11.2020 2:3
Vakhrusheva, Elina - Novosad, Alina 26.11.2020 0:3
Lieventsova, Kateryna - Kabakova, Liudmyla 26.11.2020 2:3
Lapa, Anna - Dubrova, Alisa 25.11.2020 3:1
Evtodiy, Diana - Gubskaya, Ekaterina 25.11.2020 0:3
Gordinskaya, Anastasia - Severina, Yevgeniya 25.11.2020 0:3
Dubrova, Alisa - Gubskaya, Ekaterina 25.11.2020 3:2
Severina, Yevgeniya - Lapa, Anna 25.11.2020 3:1
Gordinskaya, Anastasia - Evtodiy, Diana 25.11.2020 3:2
Severina, Yevgeniya - Gubskaya, Ekaterina 25.11.2020 3:1
Evtodiy, Diana - Dubrova, Alisa 25.11.2020 3:0
Gordinskaya, Anastasia - Lapa, Anna 25.11.2020 1:3
Severina, Yevgeniya - Evtodiy, Diana 25.11.2020 1:3
Lapa, Anna - Gubskaya, Ekaterina 25.11.2020 3:2
Gordinskaya, Anastasia - Dubrova, Alisa 25.11.2020 3:1
Evtodiy, Diana - Lapa, Anna 25.11.2020 3:1
Severina, Yevgeniya - Dubrova, Alisa 25.11.2020 2:3
Gordinskaya, Anastasia - Gubskaya, Ekaterina 25.11.2020 3:1
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia - Novosad, Alina 25.11.2020 3:1
Yureneva, Svitlana - Pidlypna, Iryna 25.11.2020 3:1
Novosad, Alina - Pidlypna, Iryna 25.11.2020 3:0
Mikhailik, Yana - Mydvetskaya, Anastasia 25.11.2020 0:3
Mikhailik, Yana - Pidlypna, Iryna 25.11.2020 0:3
Yureneva, Svitlana - Novosad, Alina 25.11.2020 3:1
Stepanovskaya, Valeriya - Sozoniuk, Yevheniia 25.11.2020 1:3
Mikhailik, Yana - Yureneva, Svitlana 25.11.2020 1:3
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia - Pidlypna, Iryna 25.11.2020 3:0
Nalisnikovska, Olena - Stepanovskaya, Valeriya 25.11.2020 3:0
Yureneva, Svitlana - Mydvetskaya, Anastasia 25.11.2020 3:1
Sozoniuk, Yevheniia - Stepanovskaya, Valeriya 25.11.2020 2:3
Mikhailik, Yana - Novosad, Alina 25.11.2020 2:3
Sozoniuk, Yevheniia - Nalisnikovska, Olena 25.11.2020 3:1
Vakhrusheva, Elina - Pidlypna, Iryna 24.11.2020 3:1
Yureneva, Svitlana - Mikhailik, Yana 24.11.2020 3:1
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia - Stepanovskaya, Valeriya 24.11.2020 0:3
Mikhailik, Yana - Pidlypna, Iryna 24.11.2020 2:3
Yureneva, Svitlana - Vakhrusheva, Elina 24.11.2020 0:3
Nalisnikovska, Olena - Stepanovskaya, Valeriya 24.11.2020 3:0
Yureneva, Svitlana - Pidlypna, Iryna 24.11.2020 3:2
Nalisnikovska, Olena - Mydvetskaya, Anastasia 24.11.2020 3:0
Mikhailik, Yana - Vakhrusheva, Elina 24.11.2020 2:3
Mulyarchuk, Aniuta - Lukashova, Anna 24.11.2020 1:3
Slashova, Marina - Panchishin, Olga 24.11.2020 0:3
Kravchuk, Tamara - Nerush, Liliia 24.11.2020 1:3
Lukashova, Anna - Panchishin, Olga 24.11.2020 0:3
Nerush, Liliia - Mulyarchuk, Aniuta 24.11.2020 1:3
Kravchuk, Tamara - Slashova, Marina 24.11.2020 0:3
Nerush, Liliia - Panchishin, Olga 24.11.2020 1:3
Slashova, Marina - Lukashova, Anna 24.11.2020 0:3
Kravchuk, Tamara - Mulyarchuk, Aniuta 24.11.2020 2:3
Nerush, Liliia - Slashova, Marina 24.11.2020 1:3
Mulyarchuk, Aniuta - Panchishin, Olga 24.11.2020 2:3
Kravchuk, Tamara - Lukashova, Anna 24.11.2020 2:3
Slashova, Marina - Mulyarchuk, Aniuta 24.11.2020 1:3
Nerush, Liliia - Lukashova, Anna 24.11.2020 0:3
Lukashova, Anna - Nerush, Liliia 23.11.2020 3:2
Slashova, Marina - Kravchuk, Tamara 23.11.2020 3:2
Lukashova, Anna - Mulyarchuk, Aniuta 23.11.2020 3:1
Nerush, Liliia - Slashova, Marina 23.11.2020 1:3
Mulyarchuk, Aniuta - Kravchuk, Tamara 23.11.2020 3:0
Lukashova, Anna - Slashova, Marina 23.11.2020 3:0
Nerush, Liliia - Mulyarchuk, Aniuta 23.11.2020 2:3
Lukashova, Anna - Kravchuk, Tamara 23.11.2020 3:2
Mulyarchuk, Aniuta - Slashova, Marina 23.11.2020 3:2
Nerush, Liliia - Kravchuk, Tamara 23.11.2020 3:2
Kolosovska, Oksana - Bohdanova, Alina 23.11.2020 0:3
Svydnytska, Nataliia - Dubrova, Alisa 23.11.2020 0:3
Bohdanova, Alina - Dubrova, Alisa 23.11.2020 3:0
Yureneva, Olga - Kolosovska, Oksana 23.11.2020 3:0
Yureneva, Olga - Dubrova, Alisa 23.11.2020 1:3
Kostiuk, Olha - Panchishin, Olga 23.11.2020 3:0
Svydnytska, Nataliia - Bohdanova, Alina 23.11.2020 2:3
Gubskaya, Ekaterina - Kolosovska, Oksana 23.11.2020 0:3
Khilinska, Yuliia - Kostiuk, Olha 23.11.2020 3:1
Yureneva, Olga - Svydnytska, Nataliia 23.11.2020 3:1
Chilikina, Evgeniya - Panchishin, Olga 23.11.2020 3:1
Kolosovska, Oksana - Dubrova, Alisa 23.11.2020 3:2
Gubskaya, Ekaterina - Bohdanova, Alina 23.11.2020 0:3
Khilinska, Yuliia - Chilikina, Evgeniya 23.11.2020 3:1
Svydnytska, Nataliia - Kolosovska, Oksana 23.11.2020 1:3
Yureneva, Olga - Bohdanova, Alina 23.11.2020 3:1
Chilikina, Evgeniya - Kostiuk, Olha 23.11.2020 1:3
Gubskaya, Ekaterina - Dubrova, Alisa 23.11.2020 3:1
Khilinska, Yuliia - Panchishin, Olga 23.11.2020 3:2
Kolosovska, Oksana - Dubrova, Alisa 22.11.2020 2:3
Khilinska, Yuliia - Kostiuk, Olha 22.11.2020 3:0
Gubskaya, Ekaterina - Bohdanova, Alina 22.11.2020 1:3
Voloshyna, Yuliia - Pachich, Yaroslava 22.11.2020 0:3
Dubrova, Alisa - Bohdanova, Alina 22.11.2020 0:3
Pachich, Yaroslava - Khilinska, Yuliia 22.11.2020 3:2
Svydnytska, Nataliia - Gubskaya, Ekaterina 22.11.2020 3:2
Voloshyna, Yuliia - Chilikina, Evgeniya 22.11.2020 1:3
Gubskaya, Ekaterina - Dubrova, Alisa 22.11.2020 3:0
Chilikina, Evgeniya - Kostiuk, Olha 22.11.2020 1:3
Svydnytska, Nataliia - Kolosovska, Oksana 22.11.2020 3:2
Voloshyna, Yuliia - Khilinska, Yuliia 22.11.2020 0:3
Osipenko, Maria - Gubskaya, Ekaterina 22.11.2020 3:2
Pachich, Yaroslava - Chilikina, Evgeniya 22.11.2020 3:0
Kolosovska, Oksana - Bohdanova, Alina 22.11.2020 0:3
Svydnytska, Nataliia - Dubrova, Alisa 22.11.2020 3:1
Voloshyna, Yuliia - Kostiuk, Olha 22.11.2020 0:3
Gubskaya, Ekaterina - Kolosovska, Oksana 22.11.2020 3:1
Chilikina, Evgeniya - Khilinska, Yuliia 22.11.2020 1:3
Osipenko, Maria - Dubrova, Alisa 22.11.2020 2:3
Pachich, Yaroslava - Kostiuk, Olha 22.11.2020 3:1
Svydnytska, Nataliia - Bohdanova, Alina 22.11.2020 2:3
Somova, Kateryna - Andreeva, Lilia 22.11.2020 1:3
Ivashchenko, Hanna - Saltanovskaya, Margarita 22.11.2020 3:1
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia - Vakhrusheva, Elina 22.11.2020 3:2
Somova, Kateryna - Kurpa, Olga 22.11.2020 2:3
Andreeva, Lilia - Ivashchenko, Hanna 22.11.2020 3:0
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia - Mikhailik, Yana 22.11.2020 3:1
Kurpa, Olga - Saltanovskaya, Margarita 22.11.2020 1:3
Vakhrusheva, Elina - Yureneva, Svitlana 22.11.2020 1:3
Somova, Kateryna - Ivashchenko, Hanna 22.11.2020 0:3
Andreeva, Lilia - Kurpa, Olga 22.11.2020 3:1
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia - Yureneva, Svitlana 22.11.2020 3:1
Somova, Kateryna - Saltanovskaya, Margarita 22.11.2020 0:3
Vakhrusheva, Elina - Mikhailik, Yana 22.11.2020 0:3
Kurpa, Olga - Ivashchenko, Hanna 22.11.2020 0:3
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia - Tsiupko, Oleksandra 22.11.2020 0:3
Andreeva, Lilia - Saltanovskaya, Margarita 22.11.2020 0:3
Mikhailik, Yana - Yureneva, Svitlana 22.11.2020 2:3
Vakhrusheva, Elina - Tsiupko, Oleksandra 22.11.2020 1:3
Andreeva, Lilia - Kurpa, Olga 21.11.2020 1:3
Saltanovskaya, Margarita - Somova, Kateryna 21.11.2020 3:1
Andreeva, Lilia - Ivashchenko, Hanna 21.11.2020 0:3
Kurpa, Olga - Saltanovskaya, Margarita 21.11.2020 0:3
Ivashchenko, Hanna - Somova, Kateryna 21.11.2020 3:0
Andreeva, Lilia - Saltanovskaya, Margarita 21.11.2020 1:3
Kurpa, Olga - Ivashchenko, Hanna 21.11.2020 0:3
Andreeva, Lilia - Somova, Kateryna 21.11.2020 1:3
Ivashchenko, Hanna - Saltanovskaya, Margarita 21.11.2020 3:0
Kurpa, Olga - Somova, Kateryna 21.11.2020 0:3
Kregul, Oksana - Sydorko, Anzhela 21.11.2020 0:3
Nerush, Polina - Tiutiunyk, Iryna 21.11.2020 1:3
Lapa, Anna - Severina, Yevgeniya 21.11.2020 1:3
Pachich, Yaroslava - Kudrey, Lyudmila 21.11.2020 3:0
Sydorko, Anzhela - Tiutiunyk, Iryna 21.11.2020 0:3
Lapa, Anna - Riabchenko, Nataliia 21.11.2020 1:3
Kudrey, Lyudmila - Kregul, Oksana 21.11.2020 1:3
Pachich, Yaroslava - Nerush, Polina 21.11.2020 1:3
Kudrey, Lyudmila - Tiutiunyk, Iryna 21.11.2020 0:3
Nerush, Polina - Sydorko, Anzhela 21.11.2020 0:3
Lapa, Anna - Trigub, Julia 21.11.2020 3:2
Pachich, Yaroslava - Kregul, Oksana 21.11.2020 0:3
Riabchenko, Nataliia - Severina, Yevgeniya 21.11.2020 0:3
Kudrey, Lyudmila - Nerush, Polina 21.11.2020 3:1
Severina, Yevgeniya - Trigub, Julia 21.11.2020 3:0
Kregul, Oksana - Tiutiunyk, Iryna 21.11.2020 3:1
Riabchenko, Nataliia - Lapa, Anna 21.11.2020 3:0
Pachich, Yaroslava - Sydorko, Anzhela 21.11.2020 0:3
Nerush, Polina - Kregul, Oksana 21.11.2020 0:3
Riabchenko, Nataliia - Trigub, Julia 21.11.2020 3:1
Kudrey, Lyudmila - Sydorko, Anzhela 21.11.2020 0:3
Pachich, Yaroslava - Tiutiunyk, Iryna 21.11.2020 3:2
Pachich, Yaroslava - Tiutiunyk, Iryna 20.11.2020 1:3
Kudrey, Lyudmila - Kregul, Oksana 20.11.2020 3:0
Severina, Yevgeniya - Riabchenko, Nataliia 20.11.2020 0:3
Kregul, Oksana - Pachich, Yaroslava 20.11.2020 1:3
Kudrey, Lyudmila - Sydorko, Anzhela 20.11.2020 0:3
Severina, Yevgeniya - Trigub, Julia 20.11.2020 3:1
Kregul, Oksana - Shelest, Tetyana 20.11.2020 3:2
Sydorko, Anzhela - Tiutiunyk, Iryna 20.11.2020 3:2
Kudrey, Lyudmila - Pachich, Yaroslava 20.11.2020 0:3
Riabchenko, Nataliia - Kurdova, Roksolana 20.11.2020 0:3
Kregul, Oksana - Sydorko, Anzhela 20.11.2020 0:3
Pachich, Yaroslava - Shelest, Tetyana 20.11.2020 3:1
Riabchenko, Nataliia - Trigub, Julia 20.11.2020 1:3
Kudrey, Lyudmila - Tiutiunyk, Iryna 20.11.2020 3:1
Kurdova, Roksolana - Trigub, Julia 20.11.2020 2:3
Sydorko, Anzhela - Pachich, Yaroslava 20.11.2020 3:0
Kregul, Oksana - Tiutiunyk, Iryna 20.11.2020 2:3
Kudrey, Lyudmila - Shelest, Tetyana 20.11.2020 2:3
Mikhailik, Yana - Kozak, Anastasiya 20.11.2020 3:0
Tsiupko, Oleksandra - Pidlypna, Iryna 20.11.2020 1:3
Kozak, Anastasiya - Pidlypna, Iryna 20.11.2020 1:3
Yureneva, Svitlana - Mikhailik, Yana 20.11.2020 3:0
Yureneva, Svitlana - Pidlypna, Iryna 20.11.2020 0:3
Tsiupko, Oleksandra - Kozak, Anastasiya 20.11.2020 3:0
Mikhailik, Yana - Pidlypna, Iryna 20.11.2020 0:3
Tsiupko, Oleksandra - Mikhailik, Yana 20.11.2020 3:2
Yureneva, Svitlana - Kozak, Anastasiya 20.11.2020 3:0
Kozak, Anastasiya - Pidlypna, Iryna 19.11.2020 1:3
Mikhailik, Yana - Yureneva, Svitlana 19.11.2020 2:3
Yureneva, Svitlana - Kozak, Anastasiya 19.11.2020 3:1
Mikhailik, Yana - Vakhrusheva, Elina 19.11.2020 3:2
Vakhrusheva, Elina - Pidlypna, Iryna 19.11.2020 3:2
Mikhailik, Yana - Kozak, Anastasiya 19.11.2020 3:2
Yureneva, Svitlana - Vakhrusheva, Elina 19.11.2020 1:3
Mikhailik, Yana - Pidlypna, Iryna 19.11.2020 2:3
Vakhrusheva, Elina - Kozak, Anastasiya 19.11.2020 3:2
Yureneva, Svitlana - Pidlypna, Iryna 19.11.2020 1:3
Gordinskaya, Anastasia - Lapa, Anna 19.11.2020 0:3
Tyslyna, Anastasiia - Gubskaya, Ekaterina 19.11.2020 1:3
Lapa, Anna - Gubskaya, Ekaterina 19.11.2020 3:2
Kolosovska, Oksana - Gordinskaya, Anastasia 19.11.2020 2:3
Trofimova, Antonina - Zharkova, Karina 19.11.2020 0:3
Nerush, Polina - Petlenko Olena 19.11.2020 2:3
Kolosovska, Oksana - Gubskaya, Ekaterina 19.11.2020 1:3
Trofimova, Antonina - Kovtun, Nadiia 19.11.2020 3:0
Tyslyna, Anastasiia - Lapa, Anna 19.11.2020 2:3
Zharkova, Karina - Nerush, Polina 19.11.2020 3:1
Saltanovskaya, Margarita - Gordinskaya, Anastasia 19.11.2020 1:3
Kovtun, Nadiia - Petlenko Olena 19.11.2020 2:3
Kolosovska, Oksana - Tyslyna, Anastasiia 19.11.2020 1:3
Trofimova, Antonina - Nerush, Polina 19.11.2020 3:1
Gordinskaya, Anastasia - Gubskaya, Ekaterina 19.11.2020 3:2
Zharkova, Karina - Kovtun, Nadiia 19.11.2020 3:0
Saltanovskaya, Margarita - Lapa, Anna 19.11.2020 0:3
Trofimova, Antonina - Petlenko Olena 19.11.2020 3:2
Tyslyna, Anastasiia - Gordinskaya, Anastasia 19.11.2020 3:2
Kovtun, Nadiia - Nerush, Polina 19.11.2020 3:0
Kolosovska, Oksana - Lapa, Anna 19.11.2020 0:3
Zharkova, Karina - Petlenko Olena 19.11.2020 3:1
Saltanovskaya, Margarita - Gubskaya, Ekaterina 19.11.2020 2:3