We use our own cookies and cookies from third parties to provide you with a great user experience. By using this site, you agree to the use of such cookies.

Table Tennis

Russia Liga Pro Men

Tsitselskiy, Artem - Lyfenko, Nikita 29.11.2020 1:3
Petrochenko, Dmitry - Ivanov, Valery 29.11.2020 1:3
Yusipov, Timofey - Tsitselskiy, Artem 29.11.2020 0:3
Petrochenko, Dmitry - Lyfenko, Nikita 29.11.2020 3:1
Tarasenkov, Nikolay - Sidorin, Valery 29.11.2020 3:0
Mihaylov, Igor Valerevich - Ilin, Anatoliy 28.11.2020 0:3
Tsitselskiy, Artem - Petrochenko, Dmitry 28.11.2020 3:0
Putilovsky, Vadim - Pavlenko, Roman 28.11.2020 3:2
Churin, Konstantin - Sidorin, Valery 28.11.2020 2:3
Lyfenko, Nikita - Yusipov, Timofey 28.11.2020 3:1
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy - Myagkov, Sergey 28.11.2020 3:1
Tarasenkov, Nikolay - Mihaylov, Igor Valerevich 28.11.2020 3:1
Ivanov, Valery - Tsitselskiy, Artem 28.11.2020 3:1
Ogay, Sergey - Putilovsky, Vadim 28.11.2020 3:1
Sidorin, Valery - Ilin, Anatoliy 28.11.2020 2:3
Yusipov, Timofey - Petrochenko, Dmitry 28.11.2020 0:3
Myagkov, Sergey - Pavlenko, Roman 28.11.2020 3:1
Churin, Konstantin - Tarasenkov, Nikolay 28.11.2020 3:1
Lyfenko, Nikita - Ivanov, Valery 28.11.2020 2:3
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy - Ogay, Sergey 28.11.2020 1:3
Kryuchkov, Evgenii - Vakar, Sergey 28.11.2020 3:1
Monakov, Alexander - Golovinskii, Aleksei 28.11.2020 3:1
Shirshov, Vasily - Vlasov, Aleksey 28.11.2020 2:3
Klavdenkov, Alexander - Bazilevsky, Vitaly 28.11.2020 3:0
Frolov, Alexander - Komarov, Denis 28.11.2020 0:3
Zemit, Igor - Minkov, Miroslav 28.11.2020 0:3
Vakar, Sergey - Klavdenkov, Alexander 28.11.2020 3:2
Golovinskii, Aleksei - Frolov, Alexander 28.11.2020 1:3
Vlasov, Aleksey - Zemit, Igor 28.11.2020 2:3
Kryuchkov, Evgenii - Bazilevsky, Vitaly 28.11.2020 3:2
Monakov, Alexander - Komarov, Denis 28.11.2020 3:1
Shirshov, Vasily - Minkov, Miroslav 28.11.2020 1:3
Bazilevsky, Vitaly - Vakar, Sergey 28.11.2020 2:3
Komarov, Denis - Golovinskii, Aleksei 28.11.2020 1:3
Minkov, Miroslav - Vlasov, Aleksey 28.11.2020 3:1
Klavdenkov, Alexander - Kryuchkov, Evgenii 28.11.2020 3:1
Frolov, Alexander - Monakov, Alexander 28.11.2020 1:3
Zemit, Igor - Shirshov, Vasily 28.11.2020 0:3
Arutiunov, Ruben - Khomenko, Roman 28.11.2020 3:0
Tyurin, Evgeny - Lobanov, Aleksej 28.11.2020 0:3
Sverdlov, Mikhail - Yakovlev, Andrey 28.11.2020 3:0
Slaschilin, Alexey - Lednev, Ivan 28.11.2020 3:2
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy - Kovalev, Igor 28.11.2020 0:3
Sadkov, Andrey - Chernyavskiy, Mikhail 28.11.2020 3:2
Khomenko, Roman - Slaschilin, Alexey 28.11.2020 3:2
Lobanov, Aleksej - Ilyukhin, Evgeniy 28.11.2020 3:1
Yakovlev, Andrey - Sadkov, Andrey 28.11.2020 1:3
Arutiunov, Ruben - Lednev, Ivan 28.11.2020 3:1
Tyurin, Evgeny - Kovalev, Igor 28.11.2020 3:1
Sverdlov, Mikhail - Chernyavskiy, Mikhail 28.11.2020 1:3
Lednev, Ivan - Khomenko, Roman 28.11.2020 3:2
Kovalev, Igor - Lobanov, Aleksej 28.11.2020 2:3
Chernyavskiy, Mikhail - Yakovlev, Andrey 28.11.2020 1:3
Slaschilin, Alexey - Arutiunov, Ruben 28.11.2020 3:1
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy - Tyurin, Evgeny 28.11.2020 3:0
Sadkov, Andrey - Sverdlov, Mikhail 28.11.2020 3:2
Shirokov, Vladimir - Innazarov, Alexey 28.11.2020 3:0
Kulakov, Anton - Sirotkin, Anton 28.11.2020 3:2
Burov, Sergey - Pronin, Oleg 28.11.2020 2:3
Chumikov, Andrey - Afanasiyev, Aleksey 28.11.2020 3:0
Petrov, Vladimir - Rakhmanov, Viktor 28.11.2020 1:3
Zhulyabin, Vladimir - Vlasov, Aleksey 28.11.2020 2:3
Innazarov, Alexey - Petrov, Vladimir 28.11.2020 2:3
Sirotkin, Anton - Chumikov, Andrey 28.11.2020 3:2
Pronin, Oleg - Zhulyabin, Vladimir 28.11.2020 3:1
Shirokov, Vladimir - Rakhmanov, Viktor 28.11.2020 2:3
Kulakov, Anton - Afanasiyev, Aleksey 28.11.2020 3:2
Burov, Sergey - Vlasov, Aleksey 28.11.2020 1:3
Afanasiyev, Aleksey - Sirotkin, Anton 28.11.2020 2:3
Rakhmanov, Viktor - Innazarov, Alexey 28.11.2020 3:1
Vlasov, Aleksey - Pronin, Oleg 28.11.2020 1:3
Petrov, Vladimir - Shirokov, Vladimir 28.11.2020 3:1
Chumikov, Andrey - Kulakov, Anton 28.11.2020 3:2
Zhulyabin, Vladimir - Burov, Sergey 28.11.2020 3:1
Kryuchkov, Evgenii - Tolmachev, Ivan 28.11.2020 3:0
Staroverov, Vladimir - Pandur, Ivan 28.11.2020 1:3
Grishaev, Evgeny - Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich 28.11.2020 3:1
Klimentev, Vladimir - Staroverov, Vladimir 28.11.2020 3:1
Tolmachev, Ivan - Grishaev, Evgeny 28.11.2020 1:3
Mishakin, Vladimir - Pandur, Ivan 28.11.2020 3:2
Kryuchkov, Evgenii - Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich 28.11.2020 3:2
Pandur, Ivan - Klimentev, Vladimir 28.11.2020 3:0
Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich - Tolmachev, Ivan 28.11.2020 0:3
Staroverov, Vladimir - Mishakin, Vladimir 28.11.2020 0:3
Grishaev, Evgeny - Kryuchkov, Evgenii 28.11.2020 3:1
Marshalov, Vladimir - Lyfenko, Nikita 28.11.2020 2:3
Ilin, Anatoliy - Korneev, Dmitry 28.11.2020 1:3
Korneev, Dmitry - Suntsov, Artem 28.11.2020 3:2
Ilin, Anatoliy - Kutuzov, Oleg 28.11.2020 3:0
Shagarov, Oleg - Lyfenko, Nikita 28.11.2020 1:3
Sidorin, Valery - Korneev, Dmitry 28.11.2020 0:3
Marshalov, Vladimir - Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 28.11.2020 3:1
Ilin, Anatoliy - Suntsov, Artem 28.11.2020 3:2
Shagarov, Oleg - Yusipov, Timofey 28.11.2020 3:0
Kutuzov, Oleg - Sidorin, Valery 28.11.2020 1:3
Lyfenko, Nikita - Marshalov, Vladimir 28.11.2020 2:3
Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Shagarov, Oleg 27.11.2020 2:3
Yusipov, Timofey - Marshalov, Vladimir 27.11.2020 0:3
Kutuzov, Oleg - Korneev, Dmitry 27.11.2020 0:3
Lyfenko, Nikita - Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 27.11.2020 3:1
Sidorin, Valery - Ilin, Anatoliy 27.11.2020 2:3
Marshalov, Vladimir - Shagarov, Oleg 27.11.2020 3:1
Suntsov, Artem - Kutuzov, Oleg 27.11.2020 3:2
Yusipov, Timofey - Lyfenko, Nikita 27.11.2020 0:3
Klavdenkov, Alexander - Moshkov, Ivan 27.11.2020 3:2
Frolov, Alexander - Kazakov, Vladislav 27.11.2020 3:2
Andrusenko, Mikhail - Tunitsyn, Dmitriy 27.11.2020 3:2
Zhelubenkov, Aleksei - Komarov, Denis 27.11.2020 1:3
Moshkov, Ivan - Andrusenko, Mikhail 27.11.2020 3:2
Kazakov, Vladislav - Zhelubenkov, Aleksei 27.11.2020 1:3
Frolov, Alexander - Komarov, Denis 27.11.2020 0:3
Klavdenkov, Alexander - Tunitsyn, Dmitriy 27.11.2020 3:2
Tunitsyn, Dmitriy - Moshkov, Ivan 27.11.2020 3:1
Komarov, Denis - Kazakov, Vladislav 27.11.2020 3:0
Andrusenko, Mikhail - Klavdenkov, Alexander 27.11.2020 3:2
Zhelubenkov, Aleksei - Frolov, Alexander 27.11.2020 3:2
Lanovenko, Sergey - Muslikov, Sergey 27.11.2020 1:3
Matveev, Igor - Grishaev, Evgeny 27.11.2020 0:3
Vorozheykin, Aleksandr Vasilievich - Meteleshko, Igor 27.11.2020 3:1
Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich - Matveev, Igor 27.11.2020 3:0
Muslikov, Sergey - Vorozheykin, Aleksandr Vasilievich 27.11.2020 3:1
Arutiunyan, Artem - Grishaev, Evgeny 27.11.2020 3:2
Lanovenko, Sergey - Meteleshko, Igor 27.11.2020 3:0
Grishaev, Evgeny - Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich 27.11.2020 3:2
Meteleshko, Igor - Muslikov, Sergey 27.11.2020 1:3
Matveev, Igor - Arutiunyan, Artem 27.11.2020 0:3
Vorozheykin, Aleksandr Vasilievich - Lanovenko, Sergey 27.11.2020 2:3
Skrebnev, Aleksandr - Uezdin, Aleksey 27.11.2020 0:3
Bazhinov, Yaroslav - Slaschilin, Alexey 27.11.2020 2:3
Libackiy, Aleksandr - Evlampiev, Vadim Georgievich 27.11.2020 3:1
Korneev, Dmitry - Desiatnik, Aleksandr 27.11.2020 3:1
Uezdin, Aleksey - Korneev, Dmitry 27.11.2020 3:1
Slaschilin, Alexey - Libackiy, Aleksandr 27.11.2020 3:0
Skrebnev, Aleksandr - Desiatnik, Aleksandr 27.11.2020 2:3
Bazhinov, Yaroslav - Evlampiev, Vadim Georgievich 27.11.2020 2:3
Minkov, Miroslav - Iskenderov, Ivan 27.11.2020 1:3
Desiatnik, Aleksandr - Uezdin, Aleksey 27.11.2020 0:3
Evlampiev, Vadim Georgievich - Slaschilin, Alexey 27.11.2020 3:0
Korneev, Dmitry - Skrebnev, Aleksandr 27.11.2020 2:3
Libackiy, Aleksandr - Bazhinov, Yaroslav 27.11.2020 3:0
Arutiunyan, Artem - Nikiforov, Oleg 27.11.2020 3:2
Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav - Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich 27.11.2020 3:1
Nikiforov, Oleg - Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav 27.11.2020 3:2
Arutiunyan, Artem - Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich 27.11.2020 2:3
Nikulin, Sergey - Gribkov, Alexander 27.11.2020 3:0
Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich - Nikiforov, Oleg 27.11.2020 2:3
Gribkov, Alexander - Minchenkov, Mihail 27.11.2020 3:1
Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav - Arutiunyan, Artem 27.11.2020 2:3
Molodtsov, Denis - Semeshin, Pavel 27.11.2020 0:3
Petrochenko, Dmitry - Ivanov, Valery 27.11.2020 3:1
Tarasenkov, Nikolay - Sukharnikov, Nikita 27.11.2020 3:1
Churin, Konstantin - Molodtsov, Denis 27.11.2020 3:0
Yusipov, Timofey - Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 27.11.2020 3:2
Tarasenkov, Nikolay - Semeshin, Pavel 27.11.2020 3:2
Sukharnikov, Nikita - Churin, Konstantin 27.11.2020 3:0
Ivanov, Valery - Yusipov, Timofey 27.11.2020 3:0
Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Petrochenko, Dmitry 26.11.2020 3:0
Semeshin, Pavel - Churin, Konstantin 26.11.2020 3:1
Sukharnikov, Nikita - Molodtsov, Denis 26.11.2020 3:1
Ivanov, Valery - Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 26.11.2020 3:0
Ogay, Sergey - Sayanov, Denis 26.11.2020 3:1
Yusipov, Timofey - Petrochenko, Dmitry 26.11.2020 3:1
Churin, Konstantin - Tarasenkov, Nikolay 26.11.2020 3:2
Serebrennikov, Alexandr - Pavlenko, Roman 26.11.2020 3:2
Lyfenko, Nikita - Ivanov, Valery 26.11.2020 0:3
Semeshin, Pavel - Sukharnikov, Nikita 26.11.2020 3:1
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy - Ogay, Sergey 26.11.2020 1:3
Klavdenkov, Alexander - Gribkov, Alexander 26.11.2020 3:2
Rakhmanov, Viktor - Petrov, Vladimir 26.11.2020 1:3
Menshikov, Andrey - Vlasov, Aleksey 26.11.2020 3:1
Kryuchkov, Evgenii - Vakar, Sergey 26.11.2020 3:1
Kabanov, Eduard - Cheklin, Mikhail 26.11.2020 3:1
Burov, Sergey - Chernov, Vjacheslav 26.11.2020 3:1
Petrov, Vladimir - Kabanov, Eduard 26.11.2020 1:3
Gribkov, Alexander - Kryuchkov, Evgenii 26.11.2020 0:3
Vlasov, Aleksey - Burov, Sergey 26.11.2020 1:3
Klavdenkov, Alexander - Vakar, Sergey 26.11.2020 0:3
Rakhmanov, Viktor - Cheklin, Mikhail 26.11.2020 3:1
Menshikov, Andrey - Chernov, Vjacheslav 26.11.2020 3:2
Vakar, Sergey - Gribkov, Alexander 26.11.2020 2:3
Cheklin, Mikhail - Petrov, Vladimir 26.11.2020 3:0
Chernov, Vjacheslav - Vlasov, Aleksey 26.11.2020 0:3
Kabanov, Eduard - Rakhmanov, Viktor 26.11.2020 3:1
Kryuchkov, Evgenii - Klavdenkov, Alexander 26.11.2020 1:3
Burov, Sergey - Menshikov, Andrey 26.11.2020 1:3
Mihaylov, Igor Valerevich - Abelmasov, Igor 26.11.2020 2:3
Belugin, Oleg - Meteleshko, Igor 26.11.2020 3:2
Kim, Sen Ir - Alekseev, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 0:3
Kutuzov, Oleg - Novikov, Ilya 26.11.2020 3:1
Soldusov, Oleg - Karpovkin, Gennady 26.11.2020 1:3
Rachkov, Vladyslav - Chernyavskiy, Mikhail 26.11.2020 3:2
Abelmasov, Igor - Kutuzov, Oleg 26.11.2020 3:1
Meteleshko, Igor - Soldusov, Oleg 26.11.2020 2:3
Alekseev, Aleksandr - Rachkov, Vladyslav 26.11.2020 1:3
Mihaylov, Igor Valerevich - Novikov, Ilya 26.11.2020 0:3
Kim, Sen Ir - Chernyavskiy, Mikhail 26.11.2020 1:3
Novikov, Ilya - Abelmasov, Igor 26.11.2020 1:3
Chernyavskiy, Mikhail - Alekseev, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 1:3
Kutuzov, Oleg - Mihaylov, Igor Valerevich 26.11.2020 3:0
Soldusov, Oleg - Belugin, Oleg 26.11.2020 3:0
Rachkov, Vladyslav - Kim, Sen Ir 26.11.2020 3:0
Safonov, Vladimir - Putilovsky, Vadim 26.11.2020 3:2
Vahnin, Georgiy Vladimirovich - Evlampiev, Vadim Georgievich 26.11.2020 3:0
Mikheev, Daniil Anatolievich - Potapkov, Andrey 26.11.2020 3:0
Kalashnikov, Evgeniy - Petrov, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 1:3
Suharkov, Oleg - Slaschilin, Alexey 26.11.2020 1:3
Putilovsky, Vadim - Kalashnikov, Evgeniy 26.11.2020 1:3
Evlampiev, Vadim Georgievich - Suharkov, Oleg 26.11.2020 3:2
Vahnin, Georgiy Vladimirovich - Slaschilin, Alexey 26.11.2020 0:3
Safonov, Vladimir - Petrov, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 3:1
Mikheev, Daniil Anatolievich - Troyanov, Yaroslav 26.11.2020 3:0
Petrov, Aleksandr - Putilovsky, Vadim 26.11.2020 3:1
Slaschilin, Alexey - Evlampiev, Vadim Georgievich 26.11.2020 3:1
Kalashnikov, Evgeniy - Safonov, Vladimir 26.11.2020 3:0
Suharkov, Oleg - Vahnin, Georgiy Vladimirovich 26.11.2020 0:3
Poletaev, Igor - Nikiforov, Oleg 26.11.2020 3:0
Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav - Homutov, Serguei 26.11.2020 1:3
Nikiforov, Oleg - Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav 26.11.2020 3:0
Poletaev, Igor - Homutov, Serguei 26.11.2020 0:3
Maksakov, Sergey - Minkov, Miroslav 26.11.2020 3:2
Melkov, Oleg - Karpovkin, Gennady 26.11.2020 2:3
Chahur, Vladislav - Bychkov, Stanislav 26.11.2020 3:0
Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav - Poletaev, Igor 26.11.2020 1:3
Novikov, Ilya - Suntsov, Artem 26.11.2020 1:3
Lyfenko, Nikita - Petrochenko, Dmitry 26.11.2020 3:0
Nemashkalo, Vladimir - Sukharnikov, Nikita 26.11.2020 3:1
Ilin, Anatoliy - Novikov, Ilya 26.11.2020 3:0
Lyfenko, Nikita - Shagarov, Oleg 26.11.2020 0:3
Nemashkalo, Vladimir - Suntsov, Artem 26.11.2020 0:3
Sukharnikov, Nikita - Ilin, Anatoliy 26.11.2020 3:2
Petrochenko, Dmitry - Yusipov, Timofey 26.11.2020 1:3
Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Lyfenko, Nikita 25.11.2020 3:1
Suntsov, Artem - Ilin, Anatoliy 25.11.2020 2:3
Sukharnikov, Nikita - Novikov, Ilya 25.11.2020 2:3
Yusipov, Timofey - Lyfenko, Nikita 25.11.2020 2:3
Suntsov, Artem - Sukharnikov, Nikita 25.11.2020 3:2
Bazilevsky, Vitaly - Nikulin, Sergey 25.11.2020 3:2
Korolev, Semyon - Innazarov, Alexey 25.11.2020 2:3
Klavdenkov, Alexander - Moshkov, Ivan 25.11.2020 3:1
Innazarov, Alexey - Kabanov, Eduard 25.11.2020 3:2
Nikulin, Sergey - Klavdenkov, Alexander 25.11.2020 3:1
Korolev, Semyon - Rakhmanov, Viktor 25.11.2020 3:2
Rakhmanov, Viktor - Innazarov, Alexey 25.11.2020 3:2
Klavdenkov, Alexander - Bazilevsky, Vitaly 25.11.2020 2:3
Bazhinov, Yaroslav - Slaschilin, Alexey 25.11.2020 1:3
Menshikov, Andrey - Chernov, Vjacheslav 25.11.2020 0:3
Khomenko, Roman - Evlampiev, Vadim Georgievich 25.11.2020 3:0
Slaschilin, Alexey - Khomenko, Roman 25.11.2020 3:1
Afanasyev, Ivan - Goljanov, Viktor 25.11.2020 3:1
Chernov, Vjacheslav - Zhulyabin, Vladimir 25.11.2020 2:3
Mikheev, Daniil Anatolievich - Bochkarev Aleksandr 25.11.2020 3:0
Menshikov, Andrey - Zirin, Aleksey 25.11.2020 2:3
Evlampiev, Vadim Georgievich - Slaschilin, Alexey 25.11.2020 3:2
Khomenko, Roman - Bazhinov, Yaroslav 25.11.2020 1:3
Kulikov, Sergey - Kharlakin, Oleg Nikolayevich 25.11.2020 3:1
Madan, Evgeniy Sergeevich - Sinkovskiy, Vladimir 25.11.2020 2:3
Kharlakin, Oleg Nikolayevich - Madan, Evgeniy Sergeevich 25.11.2020 3:2
Poletaev, Igor - Nikiforov, Oleg 25.11.2020 2:3
Sinkovskiy, Vladimir - Kharlakin, Oleg Nikolayevich 25.11.2020 3:1
Madan, Evgeniy Sergeevich - Kulikov, Sergey 25.11.2020 0:3
Korneev, Dmitry - Molodtsov, Denis 25.11.2020 2:3
Tarasenkov, Nikolay - Ilin, Anatoliy 25.11.2020 3:0
Soldatov, Ivan - Ivanov, Valery 25.11.2020 1:3
Churin, Konstantin - Korneev, Dmitry 25.11.2020 0:3
Eroshov, Filipp Mihailovich - Yusipov, Timofey 25.11.2020 3:2
Tarasenkov, Nikolay - Molodtsov, Denis 25.11.2020 3:1
Soldatov, Ivan - Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 25.11.2020 3:1
Ilin, Anatoliy - Churin, Konstantin 25.11.2020 0:3
Ivanov, Valery - Eroshov, Filipp Mihailovich 25.11.2020 0:3
Myagkov, Sergey - Zhurba, Nikolai 24.11.2020 0:3
Molodtsov, Denis - Churin, Konstantin 24.11.2020 2:3
Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Eroshov, Filipp Mihailovich 24.11.2020 2:3
Ilin, Anatoliy - Korneev, Dmitry 24.11.2020 0:3
Ivanov, Valery - Yusipov, Timofey 24.11.2020 3:0
Churin, Konstantin - Tarasenkov, Nikolay 24.11.2020 1:3
Eroshov, Filipp Mihailovich - Soldatov, Ivan 24.11.2020 3:0
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy - Zhurba, Nikolai 24.11.2020 1:3
Molodtsov, Denis - Ilin, Anatoliy 24.11.2020 2:3
Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Ivanov, Valery 24.11.2020 2:3
Turabekov, Tynchtyk - Pavlenko, Roman 24.11.2020 2:3
Klavdenkov, Alexander - Vakar, Sergey 24.11.2020 0:3
Fedorov, Vladislav - Innazarov, Alexey 24.11.2020 0:3
Bychkov, Stanislav - Minkov, Miroslav 24.11.2020 2:3
Grebenyuk, Bogdan - Gribkov, Alexander 24.11.2020 0:3
Kabanov, Eduard - Pinkovskii, Pavel 24.11.2020 3:0
Kasatkin, Vladimir - Burov, Sergey 24.11.2020 3:0
Vakar, Sergey - Grebenyuk, Bogdan 24.11.2020 2:3
Innazarov, Alexey - Kabanov, Eduard 24.11.2020 2:3
Minkov, Miroslav - Kasatkin, Vladimir 24.11.2020 2:3
Klavdenkov, Alexander - Gribkov, Alexander 24.11.2020 0:3
Fedorov, Vladislav - Pinkovskii, Pavel 24.11.2020 0:3
Bychkov, Stanislav - Burov, Sergey 24.11.2020 2:3
Gribkov, Alexander - Vakar, Sergey 24.11.2020 1:3
Pinkovskii, Pavel - Innazarov, Alexey 24.11.2020 3:2
Burov, Sergey - Minkov, Miroslav 24.11.2020 3:0
Grebenyuk, Bogdan - Klavdenkov, Alexander 24.11.2020 3:0
Kabanov, Eduard - Fedorov, Vladislav 24.11.2020 1:3
Kasatkin, Vladimir - Bychkov, Stanislav 24.11.2020 3:1
Molodtsov, Denis - Novikov, Ilya 24.11.2020 0:3
Alekseev, Aleksandr - Gusev, Mikhail 24.11.2020 3:1
Korneev, Dmitry - Abelmasov, Igor 24.11.2020 0:3
Kim, Sen Ir - Chernyavskiy, Mikhail 24.11.2020 0:3
Novikov, Ilya - Korneev, Dmitry 24.11.2020 3:0
Gusev, Mikhail - Kim, Sen Ir 24.11.2020 3:1
Molodtsov, Denis - Abelmasov, Igor 24.11.2020 0:3
Alekseev, Aleksandr - Chernyavskiy, Mikhail 24.11.2020 3:1
Abelmasov, Igor - Novikov, Ilya 24.11.2020 1:3
Chernyavskiy, Mikhail - Gusev, Mikhail 24.11.2020 1:3
Korneev, Dmitry - Molodtsov, Denis 24.11.2020 2:3
Kim, Sen Ir - Alekseev, Aleksandr 24.11.2020 3:0
Kolmin, Alexander - Sergeevich, Igor 24.11.2020 1:3
Slaschilin, Alexey - Vahnin, Georgiy Vladimirovich 24.11.2020 3:0
Kulakov, Anton - Afanasyev, Ivan 24.11.2020 0:3
Vshivkov, Pavel - Vorozheykin, Aleksandr Vasilievich 24.11.2020 3:2
Suharkov, Oleg - Kurilchik, Nikita 24.11.2020 2:3
Marshalov, Vladimir - Goljanov, Viktor 24.11.2020 2:3
Sergeevich, Igor - Vshivkov, Pavel 24.11.2020 0:3
Vahnin, Georgiy Vladimirovich - Suharkov, Oleg 24.11.2020 1:3
Afanasyev, Ivan - Marshalov, Vladimir 24.11.2020 3:0
Slaschilin, Alexey - Kurilchik, Nikita 24.11.2020 1:3
Kolmin, Alexander - Vorozheykin, Aleksandr Vasilievich 24.11.2020 3:1
Kulakov, Anton - Goljanov, Viktor 24.11.2020 0:3
Kurilchik, Nikita - Vahnin, Georgiy Vladimirovich 24.11.2020 2:3
Vorozheykin, Aleksandr Vasilievich - Sergeevich, Igor 24.11.2020 1:3
Goljanov, Viktor - Afanasyev, Ivan 24.11.2020 3:0
Vshivkov, Pavel - Kolmin, Alexander 24.11.2020 0:3
Suharkov, Oleg - Slaschilin, Alexey 24.11.2020 1:3
Marshalov, Vladimir - Kulakov, Anton 24.11.2020 3:1
Poletaev, Igor - Tolmachev, Ivan 24.11.2020 3:0
Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav - Homutov, Serguei 24.11.2020 3:1
Minchenkov, Mihail - Bazilevsky, Vitaly 24.11.2020 3:0
Kolmin, Alexander - Sergeevich, Igor 24.11.2020 2:3
Klavdenkov, Alexander - Bazilevsky, Vitaly 24.11.2020 0:3
Homutov, Serguei - Tolmachev, Ivan 24.11.2020 3:0
Bazilevsky, Vitaly - Razinkov, Dmitry 24.11.2020 3:1
Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav - Poletaev, Igor 24.11.2020 2:3
Minchenkov, Mihail - Klavdenkov, Alexander 24.11.2020 2:3
Semeshin, Pavel - Sukharnikov, Nikita 24.11.2020 3:2
Shagarov, Oleg - Lyfenko, Nikita 24.11.2020 3:2
Mihaylov, Igor Valerevich - Semeshin, Pavel 24.11.2020 0:3
Lyfenko, Nikita - Petrochenko, Dmitry 24.11.2020 3:0
Nemashkalo, Vladimir - Sukharnikov, Nikita 24.11.2020 0:3
Ilin, Anatoliy - Mihaylov, Igor Valerevich 24.11.2020 3:2
Shagarov, Oleg - Soldatov, Ivan 24.11.2020 3:2
Nemashkalo, Vladimir - Semeshin, Pavel 24.11.2020 0:3
Lyfenko, Nikita - Yusipov, Timofey 24.11.2020 2:3
Sukharnikov, Nikita - Ilin, Anatoliy 24.11.2020 3:2
Petrochenko, Dmitry - Shagarov, Oleg 24.11.2020 2:3
Soldatov, Ivan - Lyfenko, Nikita 23.11.2020 3:2
Yusipov, Timofey - Shagarov, Oleg 23.11.2020 2:3
Sukharnikov, Nikita - Mihaylov, Igor Valerevich 23.11.2020 3:2
Petrochenko, Dmitry - Soldatov, Ivan 23.11.2020 3:2
Pravednov, Andrey - Turabekov, Tynchtyk 23.11.2020 3:1
Ilin, Anatoliy - Nemashkalo, Vladimir 23.11.2020 3:0
Shagarov, Oleg - Lyfenko, Nikita 23.11.2020 0:3
Putilovsky, Vadim - Serebrennikov, Alexandr 23.11.2020 3:1
Semeshin, Pavel - Sukharnikov, Nikita 23.11.2020 3:0
Yusipov, Timofey - Petrochenko, Dmitry 23.11.2020 0:3
Ziuzikov, Petr - Pravednov, Andrey 23.11.2020 2:3
Bazilevsky, Vitaly - Kryuchkov, Evgenii 23.11.2020 0:3
Mikheev, Daniil Anatolievich - Troyanov, Yaroslav 23.11.2020 2:3
Abanokov, Zalim - Shirshov, Vasily 23.11.2020 2:3
Andrusenko, Mikhail - Klavdenkov, Alexander 23.11.2020 0:3
Soldatov, Ivan - Sirotkin, Anton 23.11.2020 1:3
Kasatkin, Vladimir - Zemit, Igor 23.11.2020 3:1
Kryuchkov, Evgenii - Andrusenko, Mikhail 23.11.2020 3:2
Troyanov, Yaroslav - Soldatov, Ivan 23.11.2020 0:3
Shirshov, Vasily - Kasatkin, Vladimir 23.11.2020 3:2
Bazilevsky, Vitaly - Klavdenkov, Alexander 23.11.2020 3:1
Mikheev, Daniil Anatolievich - Sirotkin, Anton 23.11.2020 2:3
Abanokov, Zalim - Zemit, Igor 23.11.2020 0:3
Klavdenkov, Alexander - Kryuchkov, Evgenii 23.11.2020 1:3
Sirotkin, Anton - Troyanov, Yaroslav 23.11.2020 3:0
Zemit, Igor - Shirshov, Vasily 23.11.2020 0:3
Andrusenko, Mikhail - Bazilevsky, Vitaly 23.11.2020 1:3
Soldatov, Ivan - Mikheev, Daniil Anatolievich 23.11.2020 2:3
Kasatkin, Vladimir - Abanokov, Zalim 23.11.2020 2:3
Abelmasov, Igor - Sukharnikov, Nikita 23.11.2020 1:3
Andreev, Andrey - Karpovkin, Gennady 23.11.2020 3:0
Alekseev, Aleksandr - Poprocky, Aleksandr Vladimirovich 23.11.2020 3:0
Soldusov, Oleg - Merezhko, Alexandr 23.11.2020 1:3
Desiatnik, Aleksandr - Skrebnev, Aleksandr 23.11.2020 0:3
Sverdlov, Mikhail - Kuzmin, Sergey 23.11.2020 0:3
Sukharnikov, Nikita - Desiatnik, Aleksandr 23.11.2020 1:3
Karpovkin, Gennady - Soldusov, Oleg 23.11.2020 3:2
Poprocky, Aleksandr Vladimirovich - Sverdlov, Mikhail 23.11.2020 0:3
Abelmasov, Igor - Skrebnev, Aleksandr 23.11.2020 3:2
Andreev, Andrey - Merezhko, Alexandr 23.11.2020 1:3
Alekseev, Aleksandr - Kuzmin, Sergey 23.11.2020 3:2
Skrebnev, Aleksandr - Sukharnikov, Nikita 23.11.2020 0:3
Merezhko, Alexandr - Karpovkin, Gennady 23.11.2020 3:1
Desiatnik, Aleksandr - Abelmasov, Igor 23.11.2020 3:1
Soldusov, Oleg - Andreev, Andrey 23.11.2020 0:3
Sverdlov, Mikhail - Alekseev, Aleksandr 23.11.2020 1:3
Shirshov, Alexander - Petrov, Vladimir 23.11.2020 3:0
Chernov, Vjacheslav - Minkov, Miroslav 23.11.2020 2:3
Kabanov, Eduard - Cheklin, Mikhail 23.11.2020 3:0
Sayanov, Denis - Safonov, Vladimir 23.11.2020 3:1
Zirin, Aleksey - Iskenderov, Ivan 23.11.2020 3:1
Petrov, Vladimir - Kabanov, Eduard 23.11.2020 1:3
Lobanov, Aleksej - Sayanov, Denis 23.11.2020 3:2
Shirshov, Alexander - Cheklin, Mikhail 23.11.2020 3:2
Chernov, Vjacheslav - Iskenderov, Ivan 23.11.2020 1:3
Safonov, Vladimir - Lobanov, Aleksej 23.11.2020 3:2
Kabanov, Eduard - Shirshov, Alexander 23.11.2020 3:1
Sayanov, Denis - Pavlenko, Roman 23.11.2020 0:3
Shmakov, Andrey - Sinkovskiy, Vladimir 23.11.2020 3:1
Duka, Andrey - Melkov, Oleg 23.11.2020 0:3
Selkin, Vladimir - Gerasimov, Anton 23.11.2020 0:3
Duka, Andrey - Kolmin, Alexander 23.11.2020 0:3
Arutiunyan, Artem - Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav 23.11.2020 1:3
Belugin, Oleg - Duka, Andrey 23.11.2020 3:1
Shmakov, Andrey - Gerasimov, Anton 23.11.2020 1:3
Homutov, Serguei - Grishaev, Evgeny 23.11.2020 3:2
Grishaev, Evgeny - Arutiunyan, Artem 23.11.2020 2:3
Selkin, Vladimir - Shmakov, Andrey 23.11.2020 2:3
Uezdin, Aleksey - Tarasenkov, Nikolay 23.11.2020 2:3
Eroshov, Filipp Mihailovich - Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 23.11.2020 3:0
Lyfenko, Nikita - Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 23.11.2020 2:3
Nemashkalo, Vladimir - Tarasenkov, Nikolay 23.11.2020 0:3
Ivanov, Valery - Eroshov, Filipp Mihailovich 23.11.2020 1:3
Churin, Konstantin - Suntsov, Artem 23.11.2020 3:0
Petrochenko, Dmitry - Lyfenko, Nikita 23.11.2020 3:2
Nemashkalo, Vladimir - Uezdin, Aleksey 23.11.2020 0:3
Ivanov, Valery - Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 23.11.2020 3:0
Tarasenkov, Nikolay - Churin, Konstantin 23.11.2020 3:2
Eroshov, Filipp Mihailovich - Petrochenko, Dmitry 23.11.2020 3:0
Lyfenko, Nikita - Ivanov, Valery 22.11.2020 3:0
Suntsov, Artem - Nemashkalo, Vladimir 22.11.2020 3:0
Uezdin, Aleksey - Churin, Konstantin 22.11.2020 3:0
Tarasenkov, Nikolay - Suntsov, Artem 22.11.2020 2:3
Eroshov, Filipp Mihailovich - Lyfenko, Nikita 22.11.2020 3:1
Churin, Konstantin - Nemashkalo, Vladimir 22.11.2020 3:1
Petrochenko, Dmitry - Ivanov, Valery 22.11.2020 3:2
Uezdin, Aleksey - Tarasenkov, Nikolay 22.11.2020 3:1
Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Eroshov, Filipp Mihailovich 22.11.2020 1:3
Ziuzikov, Petr - Zhurba, Nikolai 22.11.2020 3:0
Grebenyuk, Bogdan - Gribkov, Alexander 22.11.2020 3:0
Korneev, Dmitry - Churin, Konstantin 22.11.2020 3:1
Chernov, Vjacheslav - Menshikov, Andrey 22.11.2020 0:3
Klavdenkov, Alexander - Kryuchkov, Evgenii 22.11.2020 3:1
Ilin, Anatoliy - Sidorin, Valery 22.11.2020 3:0
Bychkov, Stanislav - Shirshov, Vasily 22.11.2020 3:2
Gribkov, Alexander - Klavdenkov, Alexander 22.11.2020 1:3
Churin, Konstantin - Ilin, Anatoliy 22.11.2020 3:1
Menshikov, Andrey - Bychkov, Stanislav 22.11.2020 0:3
Grebenyuk, Bogdan - Kryuchkov, Evgenii 22.11.2020 1:3
Korneev, Dmitry - Sidorin, Valery 22.11.2020 3:0
Chernov, Vjacheslav - Shirshov, Vasily 22.11.2020 3:2
Kryuchkov, Evgenii - Gribkov, Alexander 22.11.2020 1:3
Sidorin, Valery - Churin, Konstantin 22.11.2020 2:3
Shirshov, Vasily - Menshikov, Andrey 22.11.2020 2:3
Klavdenkov, Alexander - Grebenyuk, Bogdan 22.11.2020 0:3
Ilin, Anatoliy - Korneev, Dmitry 22.11.2020 1:3
Bychkov, Stanislav - Chernov, Vjacheslav 22.11.2020 2:3
Pinkovskii, Pavel - Korolev, Semyon 22.11.2020 3:0
Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav - Poletaev, Igor 22.11.2020 2:3
Gusev, Mikhail - Alekseev, Aleksandr 22.11.2020 0:3
Innazarov, Alexey - Kaplan, Stanislav 22.11.2020 3:2
Panevin, Sergey - Golovachev, Eduard 22.11.2020 3:0
Yakovlev, Andrey - Tikhnenko, Dmitry 22.11.2020 3:2
Korolev, Semyon - Innazarov, Alexey 22.11.2020 2:3
Poletaev, Igor - Panevin, Sergey 22.11.2020 3:0
Alekseev, Aleksandr - Yakovlev, Andrey 22.11.2020 2:3
Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav - Golovachev, Eduard 22.11.2020 1:3
Pinkovskii, Pavel - Kaplan, Stanislav 22.11.2020 3:0
Gusev, Mikhail - Tikhnenko, Dmitry 22.11.2020 2:3
Golovachev, Eduard - Poletaev, Igor 22.11.2020 2:3
Kaplan, Stanislav - Korolev, Semyon 22.11.2020 3:1
Tikhnenko, Dmitry - Alekseev, Aleksandr 22.11.2020 3:0
Innazarov, Alexey - Pinkovskii, Pavel 22.11.2020 1:3
Panevin, Sergey - Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav 22.11.2020 2:3
Yakovlev, Andrey - Gusev, Mikhail 22.11.2020 3:2
Lobanov, Aleksej - Frolov, Alexander 22.11.2020 0:3
Kurilchik, Nikita - Slaschilin, Alexey 22.11.2020 1:3
Ekzhanov, Aleksandr - Kutuzov, Oleg 22.11.2020 1:3
Bazhinov, Yaroslav - Buyanin, Ivan 22.11.2020 2:3
Shishko, Yevgeny - Ilyukhin, Evgeniy 22.11.2020 1:3
Suslov, Andrey - Skrebnev, Aleksandr 22.11.2020 3:1
Slaschilin, Alexey - Bazhinov, Yaroslav 22.11.2020 0:3
Frolov, Alexander - Shishko, Yevgeny 22.11.2020 1:3
Kutuzov, Oleg - Suslov, Andrey 22.11.2020 3:0
Kurilchik, Nikita - Buyanin, Ivan 22.11.2020 3:0
Lobanov, Aleksej - Ilyukhin, Evgeniy 22.11.2020 0:3
Ekzhanov, Aleksandr - Skrebnev, Aleksandr 22.11.2020 3:1
Buyanin, Ivan - Slaschilin, Alexey 22.11.2020 1:3
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy - Frolov, Alexander 22.11.2020 1:3
Skrebnev, Aleksandr - Kutuzov, Oleg 22.11.2020 1:3
Shishko, Yevgeny - Lobanov, Aleksej 22.11.2020 2:3
Nikiforov, Oleg - Poletaev, Igor 22.11.2020 0:3
Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich - Matveev, Igor 22.11.2020 0:3
Merezhko, Alexandr - Melkov, Oleg 22.11.2020 1:3
Poletaev, Igor - Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich 22.11.2020 3:1
Shmakov, Andrey - Kim, Sen Ir 22.11.2020 2:3
Kolmin, Alexander - Merezhko, Alexandr 22.11.2020 3:2
Doncenko, Andrey - Staroverov, Vladimir 22.11.2020 3:2
Nikiforov, Oleg - Matveev, Igor 22.11.2020 1:3
Sergeevich, Igor - Melkov, Oleg 22.11.2020 3:1
Matveev, Igor - Poletaev, Igor 22.11.2020 2:3
Staroverov, Vladimir - Shmakov, Andrey 22.11.2020 0:3
Melkov, Oleg - Kolmin, Alexander 22.11.2020 3:1
Kim, Sen Ir - Doncenko, Andrey 22.11.2020 2:3
Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich - Nikiforov, Oleg 22.11.2020 2:3
Merezhko, Alexandr - Sergeevich, Igor 22.11.2020 1:3
Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Tsitselskiy, Artem 22.11.2020 3:2
Suntsov, Artem - Sidorin, Valery 22.11.2020 0:3
Petrochenko, Dmitry - Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 22.11.2020 0:3
Semeshin, Pavel - Korneev, Dmitry 22.11.2020 2:3
Novikov, Ilya - Suntsov, Artem 22.11.2020 2:3
Petrochenko, Dmitry - Shagarov, Oleg 22.11.2020 3:0
Semeshin, Pavel - Sidorin, Valery 22.11.2020 3:2
Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Kirilenko, Andrey 22.11.2020 3:1
Korneev, Dmitry - Novikov, Ilya 22.11.2020 1:3
Tsitselskiy, Artem - Petrochenko, Dmitry 21.11.2020 3:0
Suntsov, Artem - Semeshin, Pavel 21.11.2020 2:3
Shagarov, Oleg - Kirilenko, Andrey 21.11.2020 3:1
Sidorin, Valery - Novikov, Ilya 21.11.2020 0:3
Korneev, Dmitry - Suntsov, Artem 21.11.2020 1:3
Putilovsky, Vadim - Pravednov, Andrey 21.11.2020 3:2
Kirilenko, Andrey - Petrochenko, Dmitry 21.11.2020 2:3
Turabekov, Tynchtyk - Serebrennikov, Alexandr 21.11.2020 3:1
Sidorin, Valery - Korneev, Dmitry 21.11.2020 3:1
Shagarov, Oleg - Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 21.11.2020 1:3
Myagkov, Sergey - Putilovsky, Vadim 21.11.2020 2:3
Monakov, Alexander - Frolov, Alexander 21.11.2020 3:2
Moshkov, Ivan - Vakar, Sergey 21.11.2020 3:2
Zemit, Igor - Balakin, Dmitriy 21.11.2020 1:3
Klavdenkov, Alexander - Bazilevsky, Vitaly 21.11.2020 1:3
Merzlikin, Dmitry - Komarov, Denis 21.11.2020 1:3
Vlasov, Aleksey - Bychkov, Stanislav 21.11.2020 0:3
Vakar, Sergey - Klavdenkov, Alexander 21.11.2020 3:1
Frolov, Alexander - Merzlikin, Dmitry 21.11.2020 3:1
Balakin, Dmitriy - Vlasov, Aleksey 21.11.2020 0:3
Monakov, Alexander - Komarov, Denis 21.11.2020 2:3
Moshkov, Ivan - Bazilevsky, Vitaly 21.11.2020 2:3
Zemit, Igor - Bychkov, Stanislav 21.11.2020 1:3
Bazilevsky, Vitaly - Vakar, Sergey 21.11.2020 0:3
Komarov, Denis - Frolov, Alexander 21.11.2020 0:3
Bychkov, Stanislav - Balakin, Dmitriy 21.11.2020 3:1
Klavdenkov, Alexander - Moshkov, Ivan 21.11.2020 1:3
Merzlikin, Dmitry - Monakov, Alexander 21.11.2020 3:1
Vlasov, Aleksey - Zemit, Igor 21.11.2020 3:1
Arutiunov, Ruben - Perunov, Maxim 21.11.2020 0:3
Safonov, Vladimir - Sayanov, Denis 21.11.2020 3:0
Sverdlov Mikhail - Chernyavskiy, Mikhail 21.11.2020 0:3
Valeriovich Nyrkov, Ivan - Lednev, Ivan 21.11.2020 1:3
Frolov Alexander - Kovalev, Igor 21.11.2020 3:2
Sadkov Andrey - Yakovlev, Andrey 21.11.2020 2:3
Sayanov, Denis - Frolov Alexander 21.11.2020 3:1
Perunov, Maxim - Valeriovich Nyrkov, Ivan 21.11.2020 2:3
Chernyavskiy, Mikhail - Sadkov Andrey 21.11.2020 3:2
Safonov, Vladimir - Kovalev, Igor 21.11.2020 3:0
Arutiunov, Ruben - Lednev, Ivan 21.11.2020 2:3
Sverdlov, Mikhail - Yakovlev, Andrey 21.11.2020 2:3
Kovalev, Igor - Sayanov, Denis 21.11.2020 2:3
Lednev, Ivan - Perunov, Maxim 21.11.2020 3:0
Yakovlev, Andrey - Chernyavskiy, Mikhail 21.11.2020 3:1
Valeriovich Nyrkov, Ivan - Arutiunov, Ruben 21.11.2020 1:3
Frolov, Alexander - Safonov, Vladimir 21.11.2020 2:3
Sadkov, Andrey - Sverdlov, Mikhail 21.11.2020 0:3
Pinkovskii, Pavel - Shirshov, Alexander 21.11.2020 2:3
Afanasiyev, Aleksey - Chumikov, Andrey 21.11.2020 1:3
Bychkov, Stanislav - Maksakov, Sergey 21.11.2020 3:1
Karpesh, Roman - Korolev, Semyon 21.11.2020 1:3
Bochkarev Aleksandr - Aleksandrovskiy, Mikhail 21.11.2020 3:0
Desiatnik, Aleksandr - Burov, Sergey 21.11.2020 3:0
Chumikov, Andrey - Bochkarev Aleksandr 21.11.2020 2:3
Shirshov, Alexander - Karpesh, Roman 21.11.2020 2:3
Maksakov, Sergey - Desiatnik, Aleksandr 21.11.2020 3:2
Pinkovskii, Pavel - Korolev, Semyon 21.11.2020 3:0
Afanasiyev, Aleksey - Aleksandrovskiy, Mikhail 21.11.2020 3:0
Bychkov, Stanislav - Burov, Sergey 21.11.2020 2:3
Korolev, Semyon - Shirshov, Alexander 21.11.2020 0:3
Aleksandrovskiy, Mikhail - Chumikov, Andrey 21.11.2020 0:3
Burov, Sergey - Maksakov, Sergey 21.11.2020 1:3
Bochkarev Aleksandr - Afanasiyev, Aleksey 21.11.2020 3:0
Karpesh, Roman - Pinkovskii, Pavel 21.11.2020 3:1
Desiatnik, Aleksandr - Bychkov, Stanislav 21.11.2020 3:0
Nikiforov, Oleg - Arutiunyan, Artem 21.11.2020 1:3
Matveev, Igor - Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich 21.11.2020 3:1
Kharlakin, Oleg Nikolayevich - Klimentev, Vladimir 21.11.2020 3:2
Kolmin, Alexander - Muslikov, Sergey 21.11.2020 1:3
Nikiforov Oleg - Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich 21.11.2020 3:0
Kulikov Sergey - Popov, Dmitry 21.11.2020 0:3
Duka, Andrey - Karpovkin Gennady 21.11.2020 0:3
Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich - Arutiunyan Artem 21.11.2020 1:3
Popov, Dmitry - Kharlakin, Oleg Nikolayevich 21.11.2020 3:1
Karpovkin Gennady - Kolmin, Alexander 21.11.2020 1:3
Matveev, Igor - Nikiforov Oleg 21.11.2020 3:1
Klimentev, Vladimir - Kulikov Sergey 21.11.2020 0:3
Muslikov, Sergey - Duka, Andrey 21.11.2020 1:3
Ilin, Anatoliy - Novikov, Ilya 21.11.2020 2:3
Petrochenko, Dmitry - Lyfenko, Nikita 21.11.2020 1:3
Tarasenkov, Nikolay - Smirnov, Igor Mikhailovich 21.11.2020 1:3
Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Tsitselskiy, Artem 21.11.2020 3:1
Sukharnikov, Nikita - Ilin, Anatoliy 21.11.2020 1:3
Tarasenkov, Nikolay - Novikov, Ilya 21.11.2020 3:2
Petrochenko, Dmitry - Kirilenko, Andrey 21.11.2020 1:3
Lyfenko, Nikita - Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 21.11.2020 3:0
Smirnov, Igor Mikhailovich - Sukharnikov, Nikita 21.11.2020 1:3
Tsitselskiy, Artem - Petrochenko, Dmitry 20.11.2020 0:3
Lyfenko, Nikita - Tsitselskiy, Artem 20.11.2020 3:0
Smirnov, Igor Mikhailovich - Ilin, Anatoliy 20.11.2020 0:3
Sukharnikov, Nikita - Tarasenkov, Nikolay 20.11.2020 0:3
Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Petrochenko, Dmitry 20.11.2020 3:0
Kirilenko, Andrey - Lyfenko, Nikita 20.11.2020 1:3
Novikov, Ilya - Smirnov, Igor Mikhailovich 20.11.2020 2:3
Petrov, Aleksandr - Sayanov, Denis 20.11.2020 1:3
Frolov Alexander - Kazakov, Vladislav 20.11.2020 2:3
Tunitsyn, Dmitriy - Moshkov, Ivan 20.11.2020 3:0
Shirshov, Vasily - Abanokov Zalim 20.11.2020 3:1
Merzlikin, Dmitry - Zhelubenkov, Aleksei 20.11.2020 3:1
Chernov Vjacheslav - Kasatkin, Vladimir 20.11.2020 1:3
Kazakov, Vladislav - Merzlikin, Dmitry 20.11.2020 1:3
Abanokov Zalim - Chernov Vjacheslav 20.11.2020 3:2
Tunitsyn, Dmitriy - Nikulin Sergey 20.11.2020 2:3
Frolov Alexander - Zhelubenkov, Aleksei 20.11.2020 3:1
Shirshov, Vasily - Kasatkin, Vladimir 20.11.2020 3:0
Zhelubenkov, Aleksei - Kazakov, Vladislav 20.11.2020 3:2
Kasatkin, Vladimir - Abanokov Zalim 20.11.2020 3:1
Kryuchkov, Evgenii - Tunitsyn, Dmitriy 20.11.2020 1:3
Merzlikin, Dmitry - Frolov Alexander 20.11.2020 3:2
Chernov Vjacheslav - Shirshov, Vasily 20.11.2020 2:3
Trushkin, Anatoly - Arutiunyan Artem 20.11.2020 0:3
Vorozheykin, Aleksandr Vasilievich - Vologzhanin, Vladimir 20.11.2020 3:2
Tikhnenko, Dmitry - Alekseev Aleksandr 20.11.2020 0:3
Meteleshko, Igor - Pashkov, Nikolay 20.11.2020 2:3
Nikiforov Oleg - Matveev, Igor 20.11.2020 1:3
Kuzmin, Sergey - Rachkov Vladyslav 20.11.2020 2:3
Arutiunyan Artem - Nikiforov Oleg 20.11.2020 3:1
Vologzhanin, Vladimir - Meteleshko, Igor 20.11.2020 0:3
Alekseev Aleksandr - Kuzmin, Sergey 20.11.2020 1:3
Vorozheykin, Aleksandr Vasilievich - Pashkov, Nikolay 20.11.2020 1:3
Trushkin, Anatoly - Matveev, Igor 20.11.2020 2:3
Tikhnenko, Dmitry - Rachkov Vladyslav 20.11.2020 0:3
Pashkov, Nikolay - Vologzhanin, Vladimir 20.11.2020 3:0
Matveev, Igor - Arutiunyan Artem 20.11.2020 2:3
Rachkov Vladyslav - Alekseev Aleksandr 20.11.2020 3:2
Nikiforov Oleg - Trushkin, Anatoly 20.11.2020 3:2
Meteleshko, Igor - Vorozheykin, Aleksandr Vasilievich 20.11.2020 3:2
Kuzmin, Sergey - Tikhnenko, Dmitry 20.11.2020 0:3
Slaschilin, Alexey - Arutiunov, Ruben 20.11.2020 3:1
Sukharnikov, Nikita - Kutuzov, Oleg 20.11.2020 3:2
Zhulyabin Vladimir - Zirin, Aleksey 20.11.2020 3:1
Uezdin, Aleksey - Novikov, Ilya 20.11.2020 3:0
Bazhinov, Yaroslav - Evlampiev, Vadim Georgievich 20.11.2020 2:3
Pronin, Oleg - Iskenderov, Ivan 20.11.2020 3:0
Kutuzov, Oleg - Uezdin, Aleksey 20.11.2020 3:1
Arutiunov, Ruben - Bazhinov, Yaroslav 20.11.2020 3:2
Zirin, Aleksey - Pronin, Oleg 20.11.2020 3:2
Slaschilin, Alexey - Evlampiev, Vadim Georgievich 20.11.2020 1:3
Sukharnikov, Nikita - Novikov, Ilya 20.11.2020 2:3
Zhulyabin Vladimir - Iskenderov, Ivan 20.11.2020 3:0
Novikov, Ilya - Kutuzov, Oleg 20.11.2020 1:3
Iskenderov, Ivan - Zirin, Aleksey 20.11.2020 0:3
Uezdin, Aleksey - Sukharnikov, Nikita 20.11.2020 3:0
Bazhinov, Yaroslav - Slaschilin, Alexey 20.11.2020 3:0
Vologzhanin, Vladimir - Bogomolov, Albert 20.11.2020 1:3
Homutov Serguei - Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav 20.11.2020 3:1
Nikulin Sergey - Kryuchkov, Evgenii 20.11.2020 3:2
Vshivkov Pavel - Bogomolov, Albert 20.11.2020 2:3
Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav - Arutiunyan Artem 20.11.2020 2:3
Kryuchkov, Evgenii - Gribkov Alexander 20.11.2020 2:3
Bogomolov, Albert - Belugin, Oleg 20.11.2020 2:3
Moshkov, Ivan - Nikulin Sergey 20.11.2020 0:3
Grishaev, Evgeny - Homutov Serguei 20.11.2020 3:2
Vologzhanin, Vladimir - Vshivkov Pavel 20.11.2020 3:2
Ilin, Anatoliy - Semeshin, Pavel 20.11.2020 0:3
Serebrennikov, Alexandr - Turabekov, Tynchtyk 20.11.2020 1:3
Bazilevsky Vitaly - Lyfenko, Nikita 20.11.2020 3:1
Molodtsov, Denis - Uezdin, Aleksey 20.11.2020 2:3
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy - Ziuzikov Petr 20.11.2020 2:3
Semeshin, Pavel - Smirnov, Igor Mikhailovich 20.11.2020 3:0
Ivanov, Valery - Petrochenko, Dmitry 20.11.2020 0:3
Serebrennikov, Alexandr - Zhurba, Nikolai 20.11.2020 3:0
Ilin, Anatoliy - Molodtsov, Denis 20.11.2020 3:2
Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Bazilevsky Vitaly 20.11.2020 0:3
Turabekov, Tynchtyk - Ilyukhin, Evgeniy 20.11.2020 3:1
Ivanov, Valery - Lyfenko, Nikita 20.11.2020 3:1
Semeshin, Pavel - Uezdin, Aleksey 20.11.2020 0:3
Serebrennikov, Alexandr - Ziuzikov Petr 20.11.2020 3:0
Petrochenko, Dmitry - Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 20.11.2020 3:2
Smirnov, Igor Mikhailovich - Ilin, Anatoliy 20.11.2020 1:3
Zhurba, Nikolai - Turabekov, Tynchtyk 20.11.2020 2:3
Molodtsov, Denis - Semeshin, Pavel 19.11.2020 1:3
Bazilevsky Vitaly - Ivanov, Valery 19.11.2020 3:0
Lyfenko, Nikita - Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 19.11.2020 3:1
Uezdin, Aleksey - Ilin, Anatoliy 19.11.2020 2:3
Ilin, Anatoliy - Semeshin, Pavel 19.11.2020 1:3
Smirnov, Igor Mikhailovich - Molodtsov, Denis 19.11.2020 0:3
Petrochenko, Dmitry - Bazilevsky Vitaly 19.11.2020 0:3
Zhurba, Nikolai - Ilyukhin, Evgeniy 19.11.2020 2:3
Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Ivanov, Valery 19.11.2020 1:3
Turabekov, Tynchtyk - Serebrennikov, Alexandr 19.11.2020 1:3
Uezdin, Aleksey - Smirnov, Igor Mikhailovich 19.11.2020 1:3
Lyfenko, Nikita - Petrochenko, Dmitry 19.11.2020 3:0
Ziuzikov Petr - Zhurba, Nikolai 19.11.2020 3:1
Shirshov, Alexander - Korolev, Semyon 19.11.2020 3:1
Vakar, Sergey - Gribkov Alexander 19.11.2020 3:0
Minkov, Miroslav - Burov, Sergey 19.11.2020 0:3
Petrov, Vladimir - Pinkovskii, Pavel 19.11.2020 1:3
Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Grebenyuk, Bogdan 19.11.2020 3:0
Vlasov, Aleksey - Bychkov, Stanislav 19.11.2020 1:3
Gribkov Alexander - Kolesnikov Dmitriy 19.11.2020 1:3
Korolev, Semyon - Petrov, Vladimir 19.11.2020 3:2
Burov, Sergey - Vlasov, Aleksey 19.11.2020 0:3
Vakar, Sergey - Grebenyuk, Bogdan 19.11.2020 3:1
Shirshov, Alexander - Pinkovskii, Pavel 19.11.2020 3:2
Minkov, Miroslav - Bychkov, Stanislav 19.11.2020 3:0
Grebenyuk, Bogdan - Gribkov Alexander 19.11.2020 3:1
Pinkovskii, Pavel - Korolev, Semyon 19.11.2020 3:0
Bychkov, Stanislav - Burov, Sergey 19.11.2020 0:3
Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Vakar, Sergey 19.11.2020 3:1
Petrov, Vladimir - Shirshov, Alexander 19.11.2020 2:3
Vlasov, Aleksey - Minkov, Miroslav 19.11.2020 0:3
Karpovkin Gennady - Belugin, Oleg 19.11.2020 2:3
Skrebnev, Aleksandr - Mihaylov, Igor Valerevich 19.11.2020 1:3
Chernyavskiy, Mikhail - Gusev, Mikhail 19.11.2020 1:3
Uezdin, Aleksey - Abelmasov, Igor 19.11.2020 3:1
Merezhko, Alexandr - Soldusov, Oleg 19.11.2020 1:3
Belugin, Oleg - Merezhko, Alexandr 19.11.2020 3:0
Mihaylov, Igor Valerevich - Uezdin, Aleksey 19.11.2020 3:1
Karpovkin Gennady - Soldusov, Oleg 19.11.2020 1:3
Skrebnev, Aleksandr - Abelmasov, Igor 19.11.2020 3:1
Chernyavskiy, Mikhail - Kim, Sen Ir 19.11.2020 3:2
Soldusov, Oleg - Belugin, Oleg 19.11.2020 1:3
Abelmasov, Igor - Mihaylov, Igor Valerevich 19.11.2020 3:1
Kim, Sen Ir - Gusev, Mikhail 19.11.2020 3:2
Merezhko, Alexandr - Karpovkin Gennady 19.11.2020 1:3
Uezdin, Aleksey - Skrebnev, Aleksandr 19.11.2020 3:0
Kuzmin, Sergey - Chernyavskiy, Mikhail 19.11.2020 3:2
Vahnin Georgiy Vladimirovich - Slaschilin, Alexey 19.11.2020 0:3
Putilovsky, Vadim - Zhurba, Nikolai 19.11.2020 1:3
Bochkarev Aleksandr - Minchenkov Igor 19.11.2020 3:1
Buyanin, Ivan - Kurilchik, Nikita 19.11.2020 1:3
Kalashnikov Evgeniy - Stepanov, Egor 19.11.2020 1:3
Slaschilin, Alexey - Buyanin, Ivan 19.11.2020 3:2
Zhurba, Nikolai - Kalashnikov Evgeniy 19.11.2020 0:3
Putilovsky, Vadim - Stepanov, Egor 19.11.2020 1:3
Vahnin Georgiy Vladimirovich - Kurilchik, Nikita 19.11.2020 1:3
Bochkarev Aleksandr - Goljanov, Viktor 19.11.2020 2:3
Kurilchik, Nikita - Slaschilin, Alexey 19.11.2020 3:0
Stepanov, Egor - Zhurba, Nikolai 19.11.2020 1:3
Goljanov, Viktor - Minchenkov Igor 19.11.2020 3:0
Kalashnikov Evgeniy - Putilovsky, Vadim 19.11.2020 0:3
Buyanin, Ivan - Vahnin Georgiy Vladimirovich 19.11.2020 2:3
Poletaev Igor - Gribkov Alexander 19.11.2020 3:0
Zirin, Aleksey - Pronin, Oleg 19.11.2020 2:3
Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav - Homutov Serguei 19.11.2020 0:3
Desiatnik, Aleksandr - Ermilov Aleksey 19.11.2020 2:3
Muslikov, Sergey - Melkov, Oleg 19.11.2020 0:3
Pronin, Oleg - Desiatnik, Aleksandr 19.11.2020 2:3
Belugin, Oleg - Muslikov, Sergey 19.11.2020 1:3
Zirin, Aleksey - Ermilov Aleksey 19.11.2020 1:3
Poletaev Igor - Homutov Serguei 19.11.2020 3:0
Andreev, Andrey - Melkov, Oleg 19.11.2020 3:0
Homutov Serguei - Gribkov Alexander 19.11.2020 2:3
Ermilov Aleksey - Pronin, Oleg 19.11.2020 2:3
Melkov, Oleg - Belugin, Oleg 19.11.2020 3:0
Desiatnik, Aleksandr - Zirin, Aleksey 19.11.2020 1:3
Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav - Poletaev Igor 19.11.2020 1:3
Muslikov, Sergey - Andreev, Andrey 19.11.2020 3:0