We use our own cookies and cookies from third parties to provide you with a great user experience. By using this site, you agree to the use of such cookies.

Table Tennis

TT Cup Men

Lebed, Dmitriy - Kryshtal, Dmytro 28.11.2020 2:3
Semenets, Oleksandr - Kolos, Maksym 28.11.2020 2:3
Kozyr, Ivan - Kinash, Sergey 28.11.2020 0:3
Vahta, Dmitriy - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 28.11.2020 3:1
Kryshtal, Dmytro - Kolos, Maksym 28.11.2020 3:1
Kinash, Sergey - Lebed, Dmitriy 28.11.2020 2:3
Nechyporuk, Vadym - Avraham, Nazrin 28.11.2020 3:2
Mosuk, Nazar - Pesternikov, Denys 28.11.2020 3:2
Krutko, Aleksey - Verbyany, Vasily 28.11.2020 2:3
Kozyr, Ivan - Semenets, Oleksandr 28.11.2020 3:2
Kinash, Sergey - Kolos, Maksym 28.11.2020 1:3
Avraham, Nazrin - Vahta, Dmitriy 28.11.2020 2:3
Maksiuta, Volodymyr - Plishilo, Volodymyr 28.11.2020 0:3
Teterya, Yuriy - Tkachenko, Oleksandr 28.11.2020 1:3
Semenets, Oleksandr - Kryshtal, Dmytro 28.11.2020 3:1
Kozyr, Ivan - Lebed, Dmitriy 28.11.2020 3:2
Nechyporuk, Vadym - Kotik, Andrey 28.11.2020 3:2
Plishilo, Volodymyr - Mosuk, Nazar 28.11.2020 3:0
Tkachenko, Oleksandr - Krutko, Aleksey 28.11.2020 2:3
Kinash, Sergey - Semenets, Oleksandr 28.11.2020 2:3
Lebed, Dmitriy - Kolos, Maksym 28.11.2020 3:0
Kotik, Andrey - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 28.11.2020 0:3
Maksiuta, Volodymyr - Gordiy, Andrey 28.11.2020 1:3
Teterya, Yuriy - Molochko, Anton 28.11.2020 1:3
Kozyr, Ivan - Kryshtal, Dmytro 28.11.2020 3:1
Semenets, Oleksandr - Lebed, Dmitriy 28.11.2020 0:3
Nechyporuk, Vadym - Vahta, Dmitriy 28.11.2020 3:1
Gordiy, Andrey - Pesternikov, Denys 28.11.2020 3:2
Molochko, Anton - Verbyany, Vasily 28.11.2020 3:1
Kinash, Sergey - Kryshtal, Dmytro 28.11.2020 1:3
Kozyr, Ivan - Kolos, Maksym 28.11.2020 2:3
Avraham, Nazrin - Kotik, Andrey 28.11.2020 2:3
Maksiuta, Volodymyr - Mosuk, Nazar 28.11.2020 3:0
Teterya, Yuriy - Krutko, Aleksey 28.11.2020 1:3
Nechyporuk, Vadym - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 28.11.2020 2:3
Plishilo, Volodymyr - Gordiy, Andrey 28.11.2020 2:3
Tkachenko, Oleksandr - Molochko, Anton 28.11.2020 1:3
Rubtsov, Eduard - Pirveli, Rodion 28.11.2020 2:3
Kotik, Andrey - Vahta, Dmitriy 28.11.2020 2:3
Maksiuta, Volodymyr - Pesternikov, Denys 28.11.2020 3:2
Teterya, Yuriy - Verbyany, Vasily 28.11.2020 2:3
Lopatnuk, Artur - Kuzyo, Levko 28.11.2020 1:3
Avraham, Nazrin - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 28.11.2020 3:0
Gordiy, Andrey - Mosuk, Nazar 28.11.2020 2:3
Molochko, Anton - Krutko, Aleksey 28.11.2020 3:2
Dzyabura, Aleksander - Rubtsov, Nikita 28.11.2020 3:2
Didukh, Viktor - Tsybulin, Sergey 28.11.2020 1:3
Krivorotko, Evgeniy - Laevsky, Maksim 28.11.2020 2:3
Plishilo, Volodymyr - Pesternikov, Denys 28.11.2020 3:2
Tkachenko, Oleksandr - Verbyany, Vasily 28.11.2020 3:1
Fashchevskiy, Ivan - Abalmaz, Spartak 28.11.2020 0:3
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Telnoy, Nikolay 28.11.2020 3:2
Pirveli, Rodion - Kuzyo, Levko 28.11.2020 0:3
Solovey, Vitaliy - Derevinskiy, Dmitriy 28.11.2020 0:3
Gogenko, Sergiy - Zakladniy, Genadiy 28.11.2020 3:0
Laevsky, Maksim - Rubtsov, Eduard 28.11.2020 2:3
Rubtsov, Nikita - Abalmaz, Spartak 28.11.2020 3:1
Tsybulin, Sergey - Telnoy, Nikolay 28.11.2020 3:0
Krivorotko, Evgeniy - Lopatnuk, Artur 28.11.2020 3:0
Lytvynenko, Mykola - Zhukovskij, Aleksandr 28.11.2020 1:3
Treschetka, Mykolay - Kurotich, Anatoliy 28.11.2020 3:1
Yefimov, Viktor - Didukh, Oleksandr 28.11.2020 3:2
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Dzyabura, Aleksander 28.11.2020 3:1
Zakladniy, Genadiy - Didukh, Viktor 28.11.2020 3:2
Laevsky, Maksim - Kuzyo, Levko 28.11.2020 3:2
Schepanskiy, Yuriy - Dubrovin, Dmitry 28.11.2020 3:2
Tulenin Aleksandr - Vashchuk, Roman 28.11.2020 3:1
Zhmudenko, Yaroslav - Pysar, Dmytro 28.11.2020 2:3
Solovey, Vitaliy - Fashchevskiy, Ivan 28.11.2020 1:3
Gogenko, Sergiy - Pismenniy, Evgeniy 28.11.2020 2:3
Lopatnuk, Artur - Pirveli, Rodion 28.11.2020 3:2
Dubrovin, Dmitry - Lytvynenko, Mykola 28.11.2020 2:3
Vashchuk, Roman - Treschetka, Mykolay 28.11.2020 3:0
Pysar, Dmytro - Yefimov, Viktor 28.11.2020 3:0
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Abalmaz, Spartak 28.11.2020 3:2
Zakladniy, Genadiy - Telnoy, Nikolay 28.11.2020 3:1
Schepanskiy, Yuriy - Filatov, Sergey 28.11.2020 3:2
Krivorotko, Evgeniy - Rubtsov, Eduard 28.11.2020 3:0
Tulenin Aleksandr - Oliynyk, Roman 28.11.2020 0:3
Zhmudenko, Yaroslav - Lyevshyn, Vitaliy 28.11.2020 1:3
Fashchevskiy, Ivan - Rubtsov, Nikita 28.11.2020 2:3
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Tsybulin, Sergey 28.11.2020 2:3
Filatov, Sergey - Zhukovskij, Aleksandr 28.11.2020 3:2
Laevsky, Maksim - Lopatnuk, Artur 28.11.2020 3:1
Oliynyk, Roman - Kurotich, Anatoliy 28.11.2020 2:3
Lyevshyn, Vitaliy - Didukh, Oleksandr 28.11.2020 3:2
Solovey, Vitaliy - Dzyabura, Aleksander 28.11.2020 3:0
Gogenko, Sergiy - Didukh, Viktor 28.11.2020 0:3
Rubtsov, Eduard - Kuzyo, Levko 28.11.2020 1:3
Schepanskiy, Yuriy - Lytvynenko, Mykola 28.11.2020 3:1
Zhmudenko, Yaroslav - Yefimov, Viktor 28.11.2020 3:1
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Fashchevskiy, Ivan 28.11.2020 3:0
Zakladniy, Genadiy - Pismenniy, Evgeniy 28.11.2020 3:1
Dubrovin, Dmitry - Filatov, Sergey 28.11.2020 2:3
Krivorotko, Evgeniy - Pirveli, Rodion 28.11.2020 2:3
Vashchuk, Roman - Oliynyk, Roman 28.11.2020 3:0
Pysar, Dmytro - Lyevshyn, Vitaliy 28.11.2020 1:3
Dzyabura, Aleksander - Abalmaz, Spartak 28.11.2020 3:1
Didukh, Viktor - Telnoy, Nikolay 28.11.2020 3:2
Lopatnuk, Artur - Rubtsov, Eduard 28.11.2020 3:0
Schepanskiy, Yuriy - Zhukovskij, Aleksandr 28.11.2020 2:3
Zhmudenko, Yaroslav - Didukh, Oleksandr 28.11.2020 2:3
Solovey, Vitaliy - Rubtsov, Nikita 28.11.2020 0:3
Gogenko, Sergiy - Tsybulin, Sergey 28.11.2020 1:3
Filatov, Sergey - Lytvynenko, Mykola 28.11.2020 0:3
Laevsky, Maksim - Pirveli, Rodion 28.11.2020 3:1
Oliynyk, Roman - Treschetka, Mykolay 28.11.2020 3:0
Lyevshyn, Vitaliy - Yefimov, Viktor 28.11.2020 3:1
Fashchevskiy, Ivan - Dzyabura, Aleksander 28.11.2020 1:3
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Didukh, Viktor 28.11.2020 3:0
Krivorotko, Evgeniy - Kuzyo, Levko 28.11.2020 0:3
Dubrovin, Dmitry - Zhukovskij, Aleksandr 28.11.2020 1:3
Vashchuk, Roman - Kurotich, Anatoliy 28.11.2020 3:2
Pysar, Dmytro - Didukh, Oleksandr 28.11.2020 1:3
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Rubtsov, Nikita 28.11.2020 2:3
Zakladniy, Genadiy - Tsybulin, Sergey 28.11.2020 3:1
Solovey, Vitaliy - Abalmaz, Spartak 28.11.2020 0:3
Gogenko, Sergiy - Telnoy, Nikolay 28.11.2020 1:3
Malashevsky, Vladimir - Chyzh, Pavlo 28.11.2020 0:3
Lohosha, Dmytro - Demchuk, Igor 28.11.2020 2:3
Demchuk, Igor - Malashevsky, Vladimir 28.11.2020 3:0
Lohosha, Dmytro - Trachuk, Viktor 28.11.2020 3:1
Trachuk, Viktor - Chyzh, Pavlo 28.11.2020 1:3
Lohosha, Dmytro - Malashevsky, Vladimir 28.11.2020 3:0
Demchuk, Igor - Trachuk, Viktor 28.11.2020 3:1
Lohosha, Dmytro - Chyzh, Pavlo 27.11.2020 3:1
Chermensky, Andrey - Vovk, Vitalii 27.11.2020 3:1
Trachuk, Viktor - Malashevsky, Vladimir 27.11.2020 3:2
Ponomarenko, Sergey - Kovalov, Oleksandr 27.11.2020 1:3
Demchuk, Igor - Chyzh, Pavlo 27.11.2020 3:0
Kovalov, Oleksandr - Chermensky, Andrey 27.11.2020 3:0
Ponomarenko, Sergey - Simonchuk, David 27.11.2020 2:3
Simonchuk, David - Vovk, Vitalii 27.11.2020 3:0
Ponomarenko, Sergey - Chermensky, Andrey 27.11.2020 3:0
Kovalov, Oleksandr - Simonchuk, David 27.11.2020 1:3
Ponomarenko, Sergey - Vovk, Vitalii 27.11.2020 2:3
Simonchuk, David - Chermensky, Andrey 27.11.2020 3:0
Kovalov, Oleksandr - Vovk, Vitalii 27.11.2020 0:3
Avraham, Nazrin - Kotik, Andrey 27.11.2020 3:0
Solovey, Vitaliy - Kuznetsov, Ihor 27.11.2020 2:3
Hrytsyienko, Nazarii - Nechyporuk, Vadym 27.11.2020 3:0
Kozenkov, Tymur - Panchenko, Bogdan (1970) 27.11.2020 2:3
Nechyporuk, Vadym - Avraham, Nazrin 27.11.2020 3:1
Kunda, Igor - Tuchkevych, Volodymyr 27.11.2020 3:1
Hrytsyienko, Nazarii - Vahta, Dmitriy 27.11.2020 0:3
Tuchkevych, Volodymyr - Kozenkov, Tymur 27.11.2020 1:3
Kuznetsov, Ihor - Zhuravliov, Maxim 27.11.2020 3:2
Abalmaz, Spartak - Rubtsov, Nikita 27.11.2020 3:1
Vahta, Dmitriy - Kotik, Andrey 27.11.2020 2:3
Kunda, Igor - Solovyov, Ihor 27.11.2020 3:1
Kolesnik, Petro - Solovey, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 2:3
Dzyabura, Aleksander - Derevinskiy, Dmitriy 27.11.2020 3:1
Hrytsyienko, Nazarii - Avraham, Nazrin 27.11.2020 3:1
Solovyov, Ihor - Panchenko, Bogdan (1970) 27.11.2020 3:0
Pokydko, Sergey - Stasevskyi, Oleh 27.11.2020 1:3
Kryshtal, Dmytro - Kolos, Maksym 27.11.2020 3:2
Nechyporuk, Vadym - Vahta, Dmitriy 27.11.2020 3:1
Kunda, Igor - Kozenkov, Tymur 27.11.2020 3:0
Zhuravliov, Maxim - Solovey, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 0:3
Rubtsov, Nikita - Derevinskiy, Dmitriy 27.11.2020 0:3
Hrytsyienko, Nazarii - Kotik, Andrey 27.11.2020 1:3
Tuchkevych, Volodymyr - Solovyov, Ihor 27.11.2020 2:3
Stasevskyi, Oleh - Kolesnik, Petro 27.11.2020 3:0
Kolos, Maksym - Dzyabura, Aleksander 27.11.2020 3:1
Pirveli, Rodion - Krivorotko, Evgeniy 27.11.2020 1:3
Kunda, Igor - Panchenko, Bogdan (1970) 27.11.2020 3:1
Pokydko, Sergey - Kubrak, Serhii 27.11.2020 2:3
Kryshtal, Dmytro - Kinash, Sergey 27.11.2020 3:2
Kuzyo, Levko - Rubtsov, Eduard 27.11.2020 3:0
Stasevskyi, Oleh - Zhuravliov, Maxim 27.11.2020 3:2
Kolos, Maksym - Rubtsov, Nikita 27.11.2020 3:0
Laevsky, Maksim - Lopatnuk, Artur 27.11.2020 3:2
Tuchkevych, Volodymyr - Panchenko, Bogdan (1970) 27.11.2020 3:0
Kubrak, Serhii - Kuznetsov, Ihor 27.11.2020 2:3
Kinash, Sergey - Abalmaz, Spartak 27.11.2020 3:0
Krivorotko, Evgeniy - Rubtsov, Eduard 27.11.2020 1:3
Pokydko, Sergey - Kolesnik, Petro 27.11.2020 3:0
Kryshtal, Dmytro - Dzyabura, Aleksander 27.11.2020 3:2
Lopatnuk, Artur - Pirveli, Rodion 27.11.2020 3:1
Kubrak, Serhii - Solovey, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 1:3
Kinash, Sergey - Derevinskiy, Dmitriy 27.11.2020 3:1
Laevsky, Maksim - Kuzyo, Levko 27.11.2020 0:3
Rybalchenko, Kyrylo - Omelchuk, Bogdan 27.11.2020 3:2
Gavrilyuk, Oleg - Shevchuk, Oleg 27.11.2020 1:3
Pysar, Dmytro - Yefimov, Viktor 27.11.2020 3:2
Kolesnik, Petro - Zhuravliov, Maxim 27.11.2020 2:3
Dzyabura, Aleksander - Rubtsov, Nikita 27.11.2020 2:3
Lopatnuk, Artur - Rubtsov, Eduard 27.11.2020 3:0
Pyasta, Pavlo - Kyryliuk, Oleksandr 27.11.2020 3:1
Mychalus, Olexander - Treschetka, Mykolay 27.11.2020 1:3
Zhmudenko, Yaroslav - Didukh, Oleksandr 27.11.2020 0:3
Pokydko, Sergey - Kuznetsov, Ihor 27.11.2020 3:0
Kryshtal, Dmytro - Abalmaz, Spartak 27.11.2020 3:2
Kuzyo, Levko - Krivorotko, Evgeniy 27.11.2020 3:1
Kyryliuk, Oleksandr - Rybalchenko, Kyrylo 27.11.2020 0:3
Treschetka, Mykolay - Gavrilyuk, Oleg 27.11.2020 0:3
Didukh, Oleksandr - Pysar, Dmytro 27.11.2020 3:0
Stasevskyi, Oleh - Kubrak, Serhii 27.11.2020 3:1
Kolos, Maksym - Kinash, Sergey 27.11.2020 3:0
Laevsky, Maksim - Pirveli, Rodion 27.11.2020 0:3
Pyasta, Pavlo - Moshynskyy, Oleg 27.11.2020 1:3
Mychalus, Olexander - Kotov, Viktor 27.11.2020 0:3
Zhmudenko, Yaroslav - Lyevshyn, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 3:0
Kuznetsov, Ihor - Solovey, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 2:3
Abalmaz, Spartak - Derevinskiy, Dmitriy 27.11.2020 1:3
Lopatnuk, Artur - Kuzyo, Levko 27.11.2020 3:1
Moshynskyy, Oleg - Omelchuk, Bogdan 27.11.2020 1:3
Kotov, Viktor - Shevchuk, Oleg 27.11.2020 3:2
Parhomenko, Vadim - Vasylchuk, Pavlo 27.11.2020 1:3
Lyevshyn, Vitaliy - Yefimov, Viktor 27.11.2020 0:3
Pokydko, Sergey - Zhuravliov, Maxim 27.11.2020 0:3
Kryshtal, Dmytro - Rubtsov, Nikita 27.11.2020 3:1
Pirveli, Rodion - Rubtsov, Eduard 27.11.2020 0:3
Pyasta, Pavlo - Rybalchenko, Kyrylo 27.11.2020 3:2
Mychalus, Olexander - Gavrilyuk, Oleg 27.11.2020 3:0
Belanchik, Dmitriy - Nesterenko, Artem 27.11.2020 2:3
Zhmudenko, Yaroslav - Pysar, Dmytro 27.11.2020 2:3
Kubrak, Serhii - Kolesnik, Petro 27.11.2020 3:0
Kinash, Sergey - Dzyabura, Aleksander 27.11.2020 3:2
Laevsky, Maksim - Krivorotko, Evgeniy 27.11.2020 3:1
Kyryliuk, Oleksandr - Moshynskyy, Oleg 27.11.2020 0:3
Treschetka, Mykolay - Kotov, Viktor 27.11.2020 0:3
Nesterenko, Artem - Vasylchuk, Pavlo 27.11.2020 1:3
Didukh, Oleksandr - Lyevshyn, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 2:3
Stasevskyi, Oleh - Kuznetsov, Ihor 27.11.2020 0:3
Kolos, Maksym - Abalmaz, Spartak 27.11.2020 3:2
Kuzyo, Levko - Pirveli, Rodion 27.11.2020 1:3
Pyasta, Pavlo - Omelchuk, Bogdan 27.11.2020 3:0
Mychalus, Olexander - Shevchuk, Oleg 27.11.2020 0:3
Belanchik, Dmitriy - Parhomenko, Vadim 27.11.2020 3:0
Zhmudenko, Yaroslav - Yefimov, Viktor 27.11.2020 3:2
Pokydko, Sergey - Solovey, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 3:0
Kryshtal, Dmytro - Derevinskiy, Dmitriy 27.11.2020 3:1
Lopatnuk, Artur - Krivorotko, Evgeniy 27.11.2020 3:2
Moshynskyy, Oleg - Rybalchenko, Kyrylo 27.11.2020 1:3
Kotov, Viktor - Gavrilyuk, Oleg 27.11.2020 0:3
Nesterenko, Artem - Parhomenko, Vadim 27.11.2020 3:2
Lyevshyn, Vitaliy - Pysar, Dmytro 27.11.2020 1:3
Kolesnik, Petro - Kuznetsov, Ihor 27.11.2020 0:3
Dzyabura, Aleksander - Abalmaz, Spartak 27.11.2020 2:3
Laevsky, Maksim - Rubtsov, Eduard 27.11.2020 3:0
Kyryliuk, Oleksandr - Omelchuk, Bogdan 27.11.2020 2:3
Treschetka, Mykolay - Shevchuk, Oleg 27.11.2020 3:2
Belanchik, Dmitriy - Vasylchuk, Pavlo 27.11.2020 1:3
Didukh, Oleksandr - Yefimov, Viktor 27.11.2020 3:0
Kubrak, Serhii - Zhuravliov, Maxim 27.11.2020 3:0
Kinash, Sergey - Rubtsov, Nikita 27.11.2020 3:2
Stasevskyi, Oleh - Solovey, Vitaliy 27.11.2020 1:3
Kolos, Maksym - Derevinskiy, Dmitriy 27.11.2020 2:3
Gilitukha, Sergey - Matsehora, Ihor 27.11.2020 3:2
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey - Melkumyan, Samvel 27.11.2020 3:2
Melkumyan, Samvel - Gilitukha, Sergey 27.11.2020 3:1
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey - Kostiuk, Oleksandr 27.11.2020 3:1
Kostiuk, Oleksandr - Matsehora, Ihor 27.11.2020 3:0
Alekseenko, Dmytro - Vakulenko, Denis 27.11.2020 3:2
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey - Gilitukha, Sergey 27.11.2020 2:3
Vakulenko, Denis - Skachenko, Serhii 27.11.2020 3:1
Melkumyan, Samvel - Kostiuk, Oleksandr 27.11.2020 1:3
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey - Matsehora, Ihor 26.11.2020 3:0
Alekseenko, Dmytro - Skachenko, Serhii 26.11.2020 2:3
Kostiuk, Oleksandr - Gilitukha, Sergey 26.11.2020 3:2
Vakulenko, Denis - Ivanov, Ruslan 26.11.2020 2:3
Melkumyan, Samvel - Matsehora, Ihor 26.11.2020 1:3
Ivanov, Ruslan - Skachenko, Serhii 26.11.2020 3:2
Lugovskyi, Sergii - Rybachuk, Roman 26.11.2020 0:3
Vovk, Vitalii - Chermensky, Andrey 26.11.2020 2:3
Ponomarenko, Sergey - Kovalov, Oleksandr 26.11.2020 3:1
Novak, Ruslan - Semeniuk, Illya 26.11.2020 3:1
Semenenko, Artem - Panchenko, Bogdan (1970) 26.11.2020 1:3
Kovalov, Oleksandr - Vovk, Vitalii 26.11.2020 0:3
Ponomarenko, Sergey - Simonchuk, David 26.11.2020 1:3
Lugovskyi, Sergii - Novak, Ruslan 26.11.2020 3:0
Solovyov, Ihor - Tuchkevych, Volodymyr 26.11.2020 3:2
Simonchuk, David - Chermensky, Andrey 26.11.2020 2:3
Ponomarenko, Sergey - Vovk, Vitalii 26.11.2020 3:0
Derypaska, Roman - Trofimov, Nikita 26.11.2020 2:3
Kovalov, Oleksandr - Simonchuk, David 26.11.2020 3:2
Ponomarenko, Sergey - Chermensky, Andrey 26.11.2020 3:2
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Cherevko, Roman 26.11.2020 1:3
Simonchuk, David - Vovk, Vitalii 26.11.2020 1:3
Kovalov, Oleksandr - Chermensky, Andrey 26.11.2020 3:0
Cherevko, Roman - Derypaska, Roman 26.11.2020 3:1
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Masko, Evgeniy 26.11.2020 0:3
Rybachuk, Roman - Novak, Ruslan 26.11.2020 1:3
Masko, Evgeniy - Trofimov, Nikita 26.11.2020 3:1
Semeniuk, Illya - Lugovskyi, Sergii 26.11.2020 1:3
Tuchkevych, Volodymyr - Semenenko, Artem 26.11.2020 0:3
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Derypaska, Roman 26.11.2020 1:3
Rybachuk, Roman - Semeniuk, Illya 26.11.2020 2:3
Panchenko, Bogdan (1970) - Solovyov, Ihor 26.11.2020 2:3
Cherevko, Roman - Masko, Evgeniy 26.11.2020 3:1
Novak, Ruslan - Lugovskyi, Sergii 26.11.2020 1:3
Solovyov, Ihor - Semenenko, Artem 26.11.2020 0:3
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Trofimov, Nikita 26.11.2020 0:3
Semeniuk, Illya - Novak, Ruslan 26.11.2020 3:1
Panchenko, Bogdan (1970) - Tuchkevych, Volodymyr 26.11.2020 1:3
Masko, Evgeniy - Derypaska, Roman 26.11.2020 0:3
Rybachuk, Roman - Lugovskyi, Sergii 26.11.2020 1:3
Solovyov, Ihor - Tuchkevych, Volodymyr 26.11.2020 3:0
Tsybulin, Sergey - Levadniy, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 0:3
Cherevko, Roman - Trofimov, Nikita 26.11.2020 1:3
Panchenko, Bogdan (1970) - Semenenko, Artem 26.11.2020 0:3
Kats, Lev - Shkurupii, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 0:3
Krutko, Aleksey - Tkachenko, Oleksandr 26.11.2020 1:3
Levadniy, Aleksandr - Shkurupii, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 3:2
Kyryliuk, Oleksandr - Omelchuk, Bogdan 26.11.2020 1:3
Kohut, Bohdan - Nikolenko, Maxim 26.11.2020 1:3
Nykyforuk, Stepan - Levytskyi, Maksym 26.11.2020 3:0
Krysak, Andrey - Bosak, Viktor 26.11.2020 3:2
Golomozyk, Kyrylo - Protopopov, Vitaly 26.11.2020 3:1
Zinov, Nikita - Pidleteichuk, Petro 26.11.2020 1:3
Tkachenko, Oleksandr - Tsybulin, Sergey 26.11.2020 2:3
Pyasta, Pavlo - Rybalchenko, Kyrylo 26.11.2020 1:3
Gorbanenko, Alexsey - May, Ivan 26.11.2020 0:3
Vakarash, Roman - Savenkov, Oleg 26.11.2020 1:3
Khvysiuk, Andrii - Zdrobylko, Bogdan 26.11.2020 2:3
Zapletniuk, Anatolii - Vasylchuk, Pavlo 26.11.2020 3:0
Ulianchych, Mykola - Sandulenko, Uriy 26.11.2020 0:3
Yanishevskiy, Ilya - Volokhov, Vladislav 26.11.2020 2:3
Krutko, Aleksey - Kats, Lev 26.11.2020 0:3
May, Ivan - Kohut, Bohdan 26.11.2020 1:3
Rybalchenko, Kyrylo - Kyryliuk, Oleksandr 26.11.2020 3:2
Savenkov, Oleg - Nykyforuk, Stepan 26.11.2020 3:1
Zdrobylko, Bogdan - Krysak, Andrey 26.11.2020 0:3
Vasylchuk, Pavlo - Golomozyk, Kyrylo 26.11.2020 0:3
Sandulenko, Uriy - Zinov, Nikita 26.11.2020 3:1
Paukov, Vadim - Yarovoi, Oleksandr 26.11.2020 3:2
Tkachenko, Oleksandr - Shkurupii, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 0:3
Gorbanenko, Alexsey - Melnik, Valeriy 26.11.2020 0:3
Pyasta, Pavlo - Moshynskyy, Oleg 26.11.2020 3:1
Vakarash, Roman - Tsolik, Petro 26.11.2020 3:1
Khvysiuk, Andrii - Guchok, Andrey 26.11.2020 3:1
Zapletniuk, Anatolii - Belanchik, Dmitriy 26.11.2020 2:3
Ulianchych, Mykola - Halai, Dmitry 26.11.2020 3:0
Yarovoi, Oleksandr - Yanishevskiy, Ilya 26.11.2020 3:0
Kats, Lev - Levadniy, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 3:0
Melnik, Valeriy - Nikolenko, Maxim 26.11.2020 3:1
Moshynskyy, Oleg - Omelchuk, Bogdan 26.11.2020 3:0
Tsolik, Petro - Levytskyi, Maksym 26.11.2020 3:1
Guchok, Andrey - Bosak, Viktor 26.11.2020 2:3
Belanchik, Dmitriy - Protopopov, Vitaly 26.11.2020 0:3
Halai, Dmitry - Pidleteichuk, Petro 26.11.2020 3:1
Paukov, Vadim - Zakladnyi, Mykola 26.11.2020 3:2
Krutko, Aleksey - Tsybulin, Sergey 26.11.2020 1:3
Gorbanenko, Alexsey - Kohut, Bohdan 26.11.2020 1:3
Pyasta, Pavlo - Kyryliuk, Oleksandr 26.11.2020 3:1
Vakarash, Roman - Nykyforuk, Stepan 26.11.2020 3:0
Khvysiuk, Andrii - Krysak, Andrey 26.11.2020 3:2
Zapletniuk, Anatolii - Golomozyk, Kyrylo 26.11.2020 1:3
Ulianchych, Mykola - Zinov, Nikita 26.11.2020 1:3
Zakladnyi, Mykola - Volokhov, Vladislav 26.11.2020 3:2
Tkachenko, Oleksandr - Kats, Lev 26.11.2020 2:3
Rybalchenko, Kyrylo - Moshynskyy, Oleg 26.11.2020 3:0
May, Ivan - Melnik, Valeriy 26.11.2020 3:1
Savenkov, Oleg - Tsolik, Petro 26.11.2020 1:3
Zdrobylko, Bogdan - Guchok, Andrey 26.11.2020 3:1
Vasylchuk, Pavlo - Belanchik, Dmitriy 26.11.2020 3:1
Sandulenko, Uriy - Halai, Dmitry 26.11.2020 3:1
Paukov, Vadim - Yanishevskiy, Ilya 26.11.2020 0:3
Tsybulin, Sergey - Shkurupii, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 1:3
Gorbanenko, Alexsey - Nikolenko, Maxim 26.11.2020 1:3
Pyasta, Pavlo - Omelchuk, Bogdan 26.11.2020 3:1
Vakarash, Roman - Levytskyi, Maksym 26.11.2020 2:3
Khvysiuk, Andrii - Bosak, Viktor 26.11.2020 0:3
Zapletniuk, Anatolii - Protopopov, Vitaly 26.11.2020 3:2
Ulianchych, Mykola - Pidleteichuk, Petro 26.11.2020 0:3
Yarovoi, Oleksandr - Zakladnyi, Mykola 26.11.2020 2:3
Krutko, Aleksey - Levadniy, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 3:2
Moshynskyy, Oleg - Kyryliuk, Oleksandr 26.11.2020 3:2
Melnik, Valeriy - Kohut, Bohdan 26.11.2020 2:3
Tsolik, Petro - Nykyforuk, Stepan 26.11.2020 3:0
Guchok, Andrey - Krysak, Andrey 26.11.2020 1:3
Belanchik, Dmitriy - Golomozyk, Kyrylo 26.11.2020 1:3
Halai, Dmitry - Zinov, Nikita 26.11.2020 1:3
Paukov, Vadim - Volokhov, Vladislav 26.11.2020 3:2
Kats, Lev - Tsybulin, Sergey 26.11.2020 2:3
May, Ivan - Nikolenko, Maxim 26.11.2020 3:2
Rybalchenko, Kyrylo - Omelchuk, Bogdan 26.11.2020 3:1
Savenkov, Oleg - Levytskyi, Maksym 26.11.2020 1:3
Zdrobylko, Bogdan - Bosak, Viktor 26.11.2020 3:1
Vasylchuk, Pavlo - Protopopov, Vitaly 26.11.2020 3:2
Sandulenko, Uriy - Pidleteichuk, Petro 26.11.2020 1:3
Zakladnyi, Mykola - Yanishevskiy, Ilya 26.11.2020 3:1
Tkachenko, Oleksandr - Levadniy, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 0:3
Yarovoi, Oleksandr - Volokhov, Vladislav 26.11.2020 2:3
Krutko, Aleksey - Shkurupii, Aleksandr 26.11.2020 3:1
Chyzh, Pavlo - Kotov, Viktor 26.11.2020 1:3
Skachenko, Serhii - Alekseenko, Dmytro 26.11.2020 1:3
Kotov, Viktor - Matcyk, Andrey 26.11.2020 3:0
Alekseenko, Dmytro - Vakulenko, Denis 26.11.2020 2:3
Chyzh, Pavlo - Malashevsky, Vladimir 26.11.2020 2:3
Skachenko, Serhii - Ivanov, Ruslan 26.11.2020 3:1
Chyzh, Pavlo - Matcyk, Andrey 25.11.2020 3:1
Skachenko, Serhii - Vakulenko, Denis 25.11.2020 1:3
Kotov, Viktor - Malashevsky, Vladimir 25.11.2020 2:3
Alekseenko, Dmytro - Ivanov, Ruslan 25.11.2020 3:2
Malashevsky, Vladimir - Matcyk, Andrey 25.11.2020 3:0
Ivanov, Ruslan - Vakulenko, Denis 25.11.2020 0:3
Harenko, Stanislav - Olefirenko Oleksandr 25.11.2020 3:0
Olefirenko Oleksandr - Shchytka, Oleksandr 25.11.2020 1:3
Harenko, Stanislav - Obidnyi, Oleg 25.11.2020 2:3
Obidnyi, Oleg - Lysak, Alexander 25.11.2020 1:3
Harenko, Stanislav - Shchytka, Oleksandr 25.11.2020 3:1
Cherevko, Roman - Masko, Evgeniy 25.11.2020 3:1
Zharskiy, Vitaliy - Mykytiuk, Maksym 25.11.2020 3:1
Parhomenko, Vadim - Golomozyk, Kyrylo 25.11.2020 1:3
Myrza, Anton - Korbut, Nikita 25.11.2020 3:2
Harenko, Stanislav - Lysak, Alexander 25.11.2020 3:1
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Derypaska, Roman 25.11.2020 1:3
Zenyuk, Andrey - Sidorak, Nazariy 25.11.2020 3:1
Nesterenko, Artem - Zapletniuk, Anatolii 25.11.2020 0:3
Semenenko, Artem - Tsyhanenko, Vladimir 25.11.2020 3:1
Obidnyi, Oleg - Shchytka, Oleksandr 25.11.2020 1:3
Derypaska, Roman - Cherevko, Roman 25.11.2020 1:3
Sidorak, Nazariy - Zharskiy, Vitaliy 25.11.2020 2:3
Zapletniuk, Anatolii - Parhomenko, Vadim 25.11.2020 3:1
Tsyhanenko, Vladimir - Myrza, Anton 25.11.2020 1:3
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Trofimov, Nikita 25.11.2020 3:2
Zenyuk, Andrey - Petryshyn, Igor 25.11.2020 3:0
Semeniuk, Illya - Novak, Ruslan 25.11.2020 1:3
Nesterenko, Artem - Karpenko, Andrey 25.11.2020 3:1
Semenenko, Artem - Protopopov, Vitaly 25.11.2020 3:1
Trofimov, Nikita - Masko, Evgeniy 25.11.2020 3:0
Petryshyn, Igor - Mykytiuk, Maksym 25.11.2020 2:3
Rybachuk, Roman - Tsykhotskiy, Andrey 25.11.2020 3:1
Karpenko, Andrey - Golomozyk, Kyrylo 25.11.2020 0:3
Protopopov, Vitaly - Korbut, Nikita 25.11.2020 2:3
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Cherevko, Roman 25.11.2020 3:2
Zenyuk, Andrey - Zharskiy, Vitaliy 25.11.2020 1:3
Semeniuk, Illya - Rybachuk, Roman 25.11.2020 1:3
Nesterenko, Artem - Parhomenko, Vadim 25.11.2020 3:2
Semenenko, Artem - Myrza, Anton 25.11.2020 3:0
Derypaska, Roman - Trofimov, Nikita 25.11.2020 3:1
Sidorak, Nazariy - Petryshyn, Igor 25.11.2020 2:3
Novak, Ruslan - Tsykhotskiy, Andrey 25.11.2020 2:3
Zapletniuk, Anatolii - Karpenko, Andrey 25.11.2020 3:0
Tsyhanenko, Vladimir - Protopopov, Vitaly 25.11.2020 3:0
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Masko, Evgeniy 25.11.2020 1:3
Zenyuk, Andrey - Mykytiuk, Maksym 25.11.2020 3:1
Rybachuk, Roman - Novak, Ruslan 25.11.2020 1:3
Nesterenko, Artem - Golomozyk, Kyrylo 25.11.2020 1:3
Semenenko, Artem - Korbut, Nikita 25.11.2020 3:1
Trofimov, Nikita - Cherevko, Roman 25.11.2020 3:2
Petryshyn, Igor - Zharskiy, Vitaliy 25.11.2020 1:3
Semeniuk, Illya - Tsykhotskiy, Andrey 25.11.2020 3:1
Karpenko, Andrey - Parhomenko, Vadim 25.11.2020 2:3
Protopopov, Vitaly - Myrza, Anton 25.11.2020 0:3
Zaika, Bogdan - Volokhov, Vladislav 25.11.2020 3:2
Kats, Lev - Krutko, Aleksey 25.11.2020 3:1
Derypaska, Roman - Masko, Evgeniy 25.11.2020 1:3
Zapletniuk, Anatolii - Golomozyk, Kyrylo 25.11.2020 3:2
Tsyhanenko, Vladimir - Korbut, Nikita 25.11.2020 3:2
Yarovoi, Oleksandr - Yanishevskiy, Ilya 25.11.2020 3:1
Levadniy, Aleksandr - Shkurupii, Aleksandr 25.11.2020 3:1
Paukov, Vadim - Zakladnyi, Mykola 25.11.2020 1:3
Tsybulin, Sergey - Tkachenko, Oleksandr 25.11.2020 3:1
Volokhov, Vladislav - Yanishevskiy, Ilya 25.11.2020 2:3
Krutko, Aleksey - Shkurupii, Aleksandr 25.11.2020 2:3
Semenets, Oleksandr - Petukhov, Valery 25.11.2020 2:3
Gorbanenko, Alexsey - May, Ivan 25.11.2020 0:3
Savenkov, Oleg - Nykyforuk, Stepan 25.11.2020 1:3
Avraham, Nazrin - Kotik, Andrey 25.11.2020 0:3
Zinov, Nikita - Pidleteichuk, Petro 25.11.2020 0:3
Zakladnyi, Mykola - Zaika, Bogdan 25.11.2020 3:1
Tkachenko, Oleksandr - Kats, Lev 25.11.2020 3:0
Nikolenko, Maxim - Kohut, Bohdan 25.11.2020 0:3
Zaderei, Pavlo - Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy 25.11.2020 3:2
Tsolik, Petro - Levytskyi, Maksym 25.11.2020 2:3
Vahta, Dmitriy - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 25.11.2020 2:3
Ulianchych, Mykola - Halai, Dmitry 25.11.2020 0:3
Paukov, Vadim - Yarovoi, Oleksandr 25.11.2020 0:3
Tsybulin, Sergey - Levadniy, Aleksandr 25.11.2020 0:3
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy - Semenets, Oleksandr 25.11.2020 3:2
Kohut, Bohdan - Gorbanenko, Alexsey 25.11.2020 3:1
Levytskyi, Maksym - Savenkov, Oleg 25.11.2020 3:1
Hrytsyienko, Nazarii - Avraham, Nazrin 25.11.2020 3:1
Halai, Dmitry - Zinov, Nikita 25.11.2020 0:3
Zakladnyi, Mykola - Yanishevskiy, Ilya 25.11.2020 3:2
Tkachenko, Oleksandr - Shkurupii, Aleksandr 25.11.2020 0:3
Zaderei, Pavlo - Bugay, Andriy 25.11.2020 0:3
Nikolenko, Maxim - Melnik, Valeriy 25.11.2020 2:3
Tsolik, Petro - Vakarash, Roman 25.11.2020 3:2
Vahta, Dmitriy - Nechyporuk, Vadym 25.11.2020 3:0
Ulianchych, Mykola - Sandulenko, Uriy 25.11.2020 3:2
Yarovoi, Oleksandr - Volokhov, Vladislav 25.11.2020 3:1
Levadniy, Aleksandr - Krutko, Aleksey 25.11.2020 1:3
Melnik, Valeriy - May, Ivan 25.11.2020 1:3
Bugay, Andriy - Petukhov, Valery 25.11.2020 3:2
Vakarash, Roman - Nykyforuk, Stepan 25.11.2020 0:3
Nechyporuk, Vadym - Kotik, Andrey 25.11.2020 2:3
Sandulenko, Uriy - Pidleteichuk, Petro 25.11.2020 3:1
Paukov, Vadim - Zaika, Bogdan 25.11.2020 3:2
Tsybulin, Sergey - Kats, Lev 25.11.2020 3:0
Zaderei, Pavlo - Semenets, Oleksandr 25.11.2020 3:1
Nikolenko, Maxim - Gorbanenko, Alexsey 25.11.2020 3:1
Tsolik, Petro - Savenkov, Oleg 25.11.2020 3:1
Vahta, Dmitriy - Avraham, Nazrin 25.11.2020 2:3
Ulianchych, Mykola - Zinov, Nikita 25.11.2020 3:1
Zakladnyi, Mykola - Yarovoi, Oleksandr 25.11.2020 3:2
Tkachenko, Oleksandr - Levadniy, Aleksandr 25.11.2020 1:3
Kohut, Bohdan - Melnik, Valeriy 25.11.2020 1:3
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy - Bugay, Andriy 25.11.2020 0:3
Levytskyi, Maksym - Vakarash, Roman 25.11.2020 3:2
Hrytsyienko, Nazarii - Nechyporuk, Vadym 25.11.2020 3:1
Halai, Dmitry - Sandulenko, Uriy 25.11.2020 0:3
Zaika, Bogdan - Yanishevskiy, Ilya 25.11.2020 3:0
Kats, Lev - Shkurupii, Aleksandr 25.11.2020 1:3
Nikolenko, Maxim - May, Ivan 25.11.2020 2:3
Zaderei, Pavlo - Petukhov, Valery 25.11.2020 1:3
Tsolik, Petro - Nykyforuk, Stepan 25.11.2020 0:3
Vahta, Dmitriy - Kotik, Andrey 25.11.2020 1:3
Ulianchych, Mykola - Pidleteichuk, Petro 25.11.2020 3:0
Paukov, Vadim - Volokhov, Vladislav 25.11.2020 2:3
Tsybulin, Sergey - Krutko, Aleksey 25.11.2020 3:1
Bugay, Andriy - Semenets, Oleksandr 25.11.2020 3:0
Melnik, Valeriy - Gorbanenko, Alexsey 25.11.2020 3:0
Vakarash, Roman - Savenkov, Oleg 25.11.2020 3:1
Nechyporuk, Vadym - Avraham, Nazrin 25.11.2020 3:1
Sandulenko, Uriy - Zinov, Nikita 25.11.2020 3:1
Yarovoi, Oleksandr - Zaika, Bogdan 25.11.2020 2:3
Levadniy, Aleksandr - Kats, Lev 25.11.2020 3:0
Kohut, Bohdan - May, Ivan 25.11.2020 3:1
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy - Petukhov, Valery 25.11.2020 0:3
Levytskyi, Maksym - Nykyforuk, Stepan 25.11.2020 1:3
Hrytsyienko, Nazarii - Kotik, Andrey 25.11.2020 3:2
Halai, Dmitry - Pidleteichuk, Petro 25.11.2020 2:3
Zakladnyi, Mykola - Volokhov, Vladislav 25.11.2020 3:1
Tkachenko, Oleksandr - Krutko, Aleksey 25.11.2020 0:3
Paukov, Vadim - Yanishevskiy, Ilya 25.11.2020 3:1
Tsybulin, Sergey - Shkurupii, Aleksandr 25.11.2020 3:1
Lohosha, Dmytro - Trachuk, Viktor 25.11.2020 3:0
Kotov, Viktor - Trachuk, Viktor 25.11.2020 1:3
Chaplyanka, Anatoliy - Smetenko, Vadim 25.11.2020 0:3
Lohosha, Dmytro - Treschetka, Mykolay 25.11.2020 3:0
Metla, Alexey - Kovalenko, Vyacheslav 25.11.2020 3:2
Treschetka, Mykolay - Kotov, Viktor 25.11.2020 0:3
Kovalenko, Vyacheslav - Chaplyanka, Anatoliy 25.11.2020 3:0
Lohosha, Dmytro - Mychalus, Olexander 25.11.2020 3:0
Metla, Alexey - Krokhmal, Vitaliy 25.11.2020 3:0
Mychalus, Olexander - Trachuk, Viktor 25.11.2020 0:3
Krokhmal, Vitaliy - Smetenko, Vadim 25.11.2020 3:2
Lohosha, Dmytro - Kotov, Viktor 25.11.2020 0:3
Metla, Alexey - Chaplyanka, Anatoliy 25.11.2020 2:3
Treschetka, Mykolay - Mychalus, Olexander 25.11.2020 3:1
Lohosha, Dmytro - Trachuk, Viktor 24.11.2020 3:1
Mychalus, Olexander - Kotov, Viktor 24.11.2020 3:2
Krokhmal, Vitaliy - Chaplyanka, Anatoliy 24.11.2020 3:1
Treschetka, Mykolay - Trachuk, Viktor 24.11.2020 1:3
Kovalenko, Vyacheslav - Smetenko, Vadim 24.11.2020 3:2
Demidov, Sergey - Shchytka, Oleksandr 24.11.2020 1:3
Harenko, Stanislav - Obidnyi, Oleg 24.11.2020 3:2
Obidnyi, Oleg - Demidov, Sergey 24.11.2020 3:0
Harenko, Stanislav - Lysak, Alexander 24.11.2020 3:0
Lysak, Alexander - Shchytka, Oleksandr 24.11.2020 1:3
Harenko, Stanislav - Demidov, Sergey 24.11.2020 3:0
Grushko, Vadim - Butkov, Maksim 24.11.2020 2:3
Ivasiv, Volodymyr - Kunynets, Serhii 24.11.2020 3:2
Nesterenko, Artem - Parhomenko, Vadim 24.11.2020 1:3
Tokar, Vadim - Sidorenko, Vadim 24.11.2020 3:1
Obidnyi, Oleg - Lysak, Alexander 24.11.2020 3:1
Harenko, Stanislav - Shchytka, Oleksandr 24.11.2020 3:2
Zaychenko, Valentin - Reznichenko, Roman 24.11.2020 2:3
Aksyonin, Vasily - Vorsulyak, Yaroslav 24.11.2020 2:3
Golomozyk, Kyrylo - Zapletniuk, Anatolii 24.11.2020 1:3
Scherinskiy, Andrey - Rutskiy, Sergei 24.11.2020 1:3
Lysak, Alexander - Demidov, Sergey 24.11.2020 3:1
Obidnyi, Oleg - Shchytka, Oleksandr 24.11.2020 2:3
Reznichenko, Roman - Grushko, Vadim 24.11.2020 1:3
Vorsulyak, Yaroslav - Ivasiv, Volodymyr 24.11.2020 2:3
Zapletniuk, Anatolii - Nesterenko, Artem 24.11.2020 1:3
Zaychenko, Valentin - Presnyakov, Mikhail 24.11.2020 1:3
Aksyonin, Vasily - Tkachuk, Oleksii 24.11.2020 2:3
Matsehora, Ihor - Voytovich, Sergiy 24.11.2020 3:1
Golomozyk, Kyrylo - Karpenko, Andrey 24.11.2020 3:0
Scherinskiy, Andrey - Bondarchuk, Alexander 24.11.2020 3:2
Vovk, Vitalii - Pesternikov, Denys 24.11.2020 1:3
Chermensky, Andrey - Kovalov, Oleksandr 24.11.2020 3:2
Presnyakov, Mikhail - Butkov, Maksim 24.11.2020 2:3
Tkachuk, Oleksii - Kunynets, Serhii 24.11.2020 3:1
Sinitsky, Ivan - Kostiuk, Oleksandr 24.11.2020 3:1
Karpenko, Andrey - Parhomenko, Vadim 24.11.2020 1:3
Bondarchuk, Alexander - Sidorenko, Vadim 24.11.2020 3:1
Kovalov, Oleksandr - Vovk, Vitalii 24.11.2020 0:3
Chermensky, Andrey - Riabukhin, Anton 24.11.2020 3:2
Zaychenko, Valentin - Grushko, Vadim 24.11.2020 3:1
Aksyonin, Vasily - Ivasiv, Volodymyr 24.11.2020 2:3
Matsehora, Ihor - Sinitsky, Ivan 24.11.2020 1:3
Golomozyk, Kyrylo - Nesterenko, Artem 24.11.2020 3:2
Scherinskiy, Andrey - Tokar, Vadim 24.11.2020 3:0
Riabukhin, Anton - Pesternikov, Denys 24.11.2020 0:3
Chermensky, Andrey - Vovk, Vitalii 24.11.2020 3:0
Reznichenko, Roman - Presnyakov, Mikhail 24.11.2020 1:3
Vorsulyak, Yaroslav - Tkachuk, Oleksii 24.11.2020 3:2
Voytovich, Sergiy - Kostiuk, Oleksandr 24.11.2020 2:3
Zapletniuk, Anatolii - Karpenko, Andrey 24.11.2020 3:2
Rutskiy, Sergei - Bondarchuk, Alexander 24.11.2020 3:2
Kovalov, Oleksandr - Riabukhin, Anton 24.11.2020 2:3
Chermensky, Andrey - Pesternikov, Denys 24.11.2020 0:3
Zaychenko, Valentin - Butkov, Maksim 24.11.2020 3:0
Aksyonin, Vasily - Kunynets, Serhii 24.11.2020 2:3
Sinitsky, Ivan - Voytovich, Sergiy 24.11.2020 3:0
Golomozyk, Kyrylo - Parhomenko, Vadim 24.11.2020 3:1
Scherinskiy, Andrey - Sidorenko, Vadim 24.11.2020 3:1
Riabukhin, Anton - Vovk, Vitalii 24.11.2020 3:2
Kovalov, Oleksandr - Pesternikov, Denys 24.11.2020 2:3
Presnyakov, Mikhail - Grushko, Vadim 24.11.2020 1:3
Tkachuk, Oleksii - Ivasiv, Volodymyr 24.11.2020 3:2
Matsehora, Ihor - Kostiuk, Oleksandr 24.11.2020 0:3
Karpenko, Andrey - Nesterenko, Artem 24.11.2020 1:3
Bondarchuk, Alexander - Tokar, Vadim 24.11.2020 0:3
Makarchuk, Konstantin - Zaika, Bogdan 24.11.2020 3:1
Ivanov, Ruslan - Ovcharenko, Maksim 24.11.2020 3:0
Reznichenko, Roman - Butkov, Maksim 24.11.2020 1:3
Vorsulyak, Yaroslav - Kunynets, Serhii 24.11.2020 2:3
Zapletniuk, Anatolii - Parhomenko, Vadim 24.11.2020 3:0
Rutskiy, Sergei - Sidorenko, Vadim 24.11.2020 3:2
Rybalchenko, Kyrylo - Vasylchuk, Pavlo 24.11.2020 3:1
Veliev, Anton - Alekseenko, Dmytro 24.11.2020 0:3
Misevra, Vadim - Kiilo, Serhii 24.11.2020 0:3
Vakulenko, Denis - Rubtsov, Eduard 24.11.2020 3:0
Zaika, Bogdan - Vasylchuk, Pavlo 24.11.2020 3:0
Ovcharenko, Maksim - Alekseenko, Dmytro 24.11.2020 3:0
Petukhov, Valery - Zaderei, Pavlo 24.11.2020 3:2
Zhuravlev, Aleksandr - Cherednichenko, Pavlo 24.11.2020 0:3
Kozenkov, Tymur - Matviienko, Serhii 24.11.2020 3:1
Batenko, Vladislav - Tokar, Vadim 24.11.2020 0:3
Kiilo, Serhii - Makarchuk, Konstantin 24.11.2020 2:3
Semenets, Oleksandr - Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy 24.11.2020 1:3
Solovey, Vitaliy - Kubrak, Serhii 24.11.2020 3:1
Gergelyuk, Sergei - Gilitukha, Sergey 24.11.2020 2:3
Skyba, Aleksander - Rutskiy, Sergei 24.11.2020 3:1
Misevra, Vadim - Rybalchenko, Kyrylo 24.11.2020 2:3
Vakulenko, Denis - Veliev, Anton 24.11.2020 3:2
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy - Petukhov, Valery 24.11.2020 2:3
Kubrak, Serhii - Zhuravlev, Aleksandr 24.11.2020 3:0
Gilitukha, Sergey - Kozenkov, Tymur 24.11.2020 1:3
Rutskiy, Sergei - Batenko, Vladislav 24.11.2020 3:0
Kiilo, Serhii - Vasylchuk, Pavlo 24.11.2020 1:3
Rubtsov, Eduard - Alekseenko, Dmytro 24.11.2020 1:3
Semenets, Oleksandr - Bugay, Andriy 24.11.2020 1:3
Solovey, Vitaliy - Derevinskiy, Dmitriy 24.11.2020 1:3
Gergelyuk, Sergei - Tsykhotskiy, Andrey 24.11.2020 1:3
Skyba, Aleksander - Gerassimenko, Andrey 24.11.2020 1:3
Rybalchenko, Kyrylo - Zaika, Bogdan 24.11.2020 3:1
Veliev, Anton - Ovcharenko, Maksim 24.11.2020 2:3
Bugay, Andriy - Zaderei, Pavlo 24.11.2020 1:3
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Cherednichenko, Pavlo 24.11.2020 3:2
Gordiy, Andrey - Kushnyr, Vasiliy 24.11.2020 0:3
Tuchkevych, Volodymyr - Melkumyan, Samvel 24.11.2020 0:3
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey - Matviienko, Serhii 24.11.2020 3:1
Gerassimenko, Andrey - Tokar, Vadim 24.11.2020 3:1
Misevra, Vadim - Makarchuk, Konstantin 24.11.2020 2:3
Vakulenko, Denis - Ivanov, Ruslan 24.11.2020 3:1
Semenets, Oleksandr - Petukhov, Valery 24.11.2020 0:3
Solovey, Vitaliy - Zhuravlev, Aleksandr 24.11.2020 3:0
Kushnyr, Vasiliy - Kovalchuk, Nazar 24.11.2020 0:3
Glazkov, Alexey - Tovkach, Mykola 24.11.2020 0:3
Gergelyuk, Sergei - Kozenkov, Tymur 24.11.2020 3:1
Skyba, Aleksander - Batenko, Vladislav 24.11.2020 3:2
Kiilo, Serhii - Rybalchenko, Kyrylo 24.11.2020 0:3
Rubtsov, Eduard - Veliev, Anton 24.11.2020 1:3
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy - Bugay, Andriy 24.11.2020 2:3
Kubrak, Serhii - Derevinskiy, Dmitriy 24.11.2020 0:3
Gordiy, Andrey - Verbyany, Vasily 24.11.2020 3:0
Tuchkevych, Volodymyr - Glazkov, Alexey 24.11.2020 0:3
Gilitukha, Sergey - Tsykhotskiy, Andrey 24.11.2020 3:2
Rutskiy, Sergei - Gerassimenko, Andrey 24.11.2020 0:3
Makarchuk, Konstantin - Vasylchuk, Pavlo 24.11.2020 3:0
Ivanov, Ruslan - Alekseenko, Dmytro 24.11.2020 0:3
Semenets, Oleksandr - Zaderei, Pavlo 24.11.2020 2:3
Solovey, Vitaliy - Cherednichenko, Pavlo 24.11.2020 1:3
Gordiy, Andrey - Kovalchuk, Nazar 24.11.2020 2:3
Melkumyan, Samvel - Tovkach, Mykola 24.11.2020 3:1
Gergelyuk, Sergei - Matviienko, Serhii 24.11.2020 2:3
Skyba, Aleksander - Tokar, Vadim 24.11.2020 1:3
Misevra, Vadim - Zaika, Bogdan 24.11.2020 0:3
Vakulenko, Denis - Ovcharenko, Maksim 24.11.2020 0:3
Bugay, Andriy - Petukhov, Valery 24.11.2020 0:3
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Zhuravlev, Aleksandr 24.11.2020 3:2
Kushnyr, Vasiliy - Verbyany, Vasily 24.11.2020 1:3
Glazkov, Alexey - Melkumyan, Samvel 24.11.2020 0:3
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey - Kozenkov, Tymur 24.11.2020 3:0
Gerassimenko, Andrey - Batenko, Vladislav 24.11.2020 3:1
Rybalchenko, Kyrylo - Makarchuk, Konstantin 24.11.2020 3:0
Veliev, Anton - Ivanov, Ruslan 24.11.2020 1:3
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy - Zaderei, Pavlo 24.11.2020 0:3
Kubrak, Serhii - Cherednichenko, Pavlo 24.11.2020 1:3
Verbyany, Vasily - Kovalchuk, Nazar 24.11.2020 3:1
Tuchkevych, Volodymyr - Tovkach, Mykola 24.11.2020 3:2
Gilitukha, Sergey - Matviienko, Serhii 24.11.2020 1:3
Rutskiy, Sergei - Tokar, Vadim 24.11.2020 2:3
Kiilo, Serhii - Zaika, Bogdan 24.11.2020 3:2
Misevra, Vadim - Vasylchuk, Pavlo 24.11.2020 1:3
Vakulenko, Denis - Alekseenko, Dmytro 24.11.2020 1:3
Semeniuk, Illya - Zharskiy, Vitaliy 24.11.2020 0:3
Bosak, Viktor - Krysak, Andrey 24.11.2020 1:3
Krokhmal, Vitaliy - Kovalenko, Vyacheslav 24.11.2020 1:3
Maksimiv, Sergey - Sheshurak, Lubomir 24.11.2020 3:2
Kovalenko, Vyacheslav - Smetenko, Vadim 24.11.2020 3:2
Sheshurak, Lubomir - Semeniuk, Illya 24.11.2020 3:2
Khvysiuk, Andrii - Bosak, Viktor 24.11.2020 2:3
Krokhmal, Vitaliy - Metla, Alexey 24.11.2020 3:0
Maksimiv, Sergey - Haievyi, Nazarii 24.11.2020 1:3
Zdrobylko, Bogdan - Krysak, Andrey 24.11.2020 0:3
Haievyi, Nazarii - Zharskiy, Vitaliy 24.11.2020 3:1
Krysak, Andrey - Khvysiuk, Andrii 24.11.2020 3:1
Maksimiv, Sergey - Semeniuk, Illya 24.11.2020 3:1
Zdrobylko, Bogdan - Guchok, Andrey 24.11.2020 3:2
Metla, Alexey - Smetenko, Vadim 24.11.2020 3:1
Sheshurak, Lubomir - Haievyi, Nazarii 24.11.2020 3:1
Guchok, Andrey - Bosak, Viktor 24.11.2020 1:3
Krokhmal, Vitaliy - Kovalenko, Vyacheslav 24.11.2020 1:3
Maksimiv, Sergey - Zharskiy, Vitaliy 24.11.2020 0:3
Zdrobylko, Bogdan - Khvysiuk, Andrii 24.11.2020 0:3
Kovalenko, Vyacheslav - Smetenko, Vadim 24.11.2020 1:3
Haievyi, Nazarii - Semeniuk, Illya 24.11.2020 2:3
Krysak, Andrey - Guchok, Andrey 24.11.2020 3:0
Krokhmal, Vitaliy - Metla, Alexey 24.11.2020 2:3
Sheshurak, Lubomir - Zharskiy, Vitaliy 24.11.2020 3:0
Zdrobylko, Bogdan - Bosak, Viktor 23.11.2020 2:3
Guchok, Andrey - Khvysiuk, Andrii 23.11.2020 2:3
Kovalenko, Vyacheslav - Metla, Alexey 23.11.2020 1:3
Krysak, Andrey - Bosak, Viktor 23.11.2020 0:3
Zhuravliov, Maxim - Yarovoi, Oleksandr 23.11.2020 3:2
Tytyunnik, Oleskii - Brezitskiy, Aleksandr 23.11.2020 3:2
Brezitskiy, Aleksandr - Zhuravliov, Maxim 23.11.2020 3:0
Tytyunnik, Oleskii - Pugach, Prokhor 23.11.2020 1:3
Chyzh, Pavlo - Lohosha, Dmytro 23.11.2020 0:3
Pugach, Prokhor - Yarovoi, Oleksandr 23.11.2020 3:1
Tytyunnik, Oleskii - Zhuravliov, Maxim 23.11.2020 3:2
Vorsulyak, Yaroslav - Tsolik, Petro 23.11.2020 2:3
Malashevsky, Vladimir - Trachuk, Viktor 23.11.2020 3:2
Myrza, Anton - Protopopov, Vitaly 23.11.2020 2:3
Batenko, Vladislav - Gerassimenko, Andrey 23.11.2020 0:3
Brezitskiy, Aleksandr - Pugach, Prokhor 23.11.2020 1:3
Tytyunnik, Oleskii - Yarovoi, Oleksandr 23.11.2020 3:1
Ivasiv, Volodymyr - Kunynets, Serhii 23.11.2020 2:3
Trachuk, Viktor - Chyzh, Pavlo 23.11.2020 0:3
Tsyhanenko, Vladimir - Paukov, Vadim 23.11.2020 3:2
Scherinskiy, Andrey - Tokar, Vadim 23.11.2020 3:2
Pugach, Prokhor - Zhuravliov, Maxim 23.11.2020 3:0
Brezitskiy, Aleksandr - Yarovoi, Oleksandr 23.11.2020 3:0
Kunynets, Serhii - Vorsulyak, Yaroslav 23.11.2020 2:3
Malashevsky, Vladimir - Demchuk, Igor 23.11.2020 2:3
Paukov, Vadim - Myrza, Anton 23.11.2020 3:2
Tokar, Vadim - Batenko, Vladislav 23.11.2020 3:1
Ivasiv, Volodymyr - Aksyonin, Vasily 23.11.2020 3:0
Demchuk, Igor - Lohosha, Dmytro 23.11.2020 3:1
Tsyhanenko, Vladimir - Omelchuk, Bogdan 23.11.2020 0:3
Scherinskiy, Andrey - Rutskiy, Sergei 23.11.2020 2:3
Vovk, Vitalii - Riabukhin, Anton 23.11.2020 3:2
Pesternikov, Denys - Chermensky, Andrey 23.11.2020 2:3
Zaychenko, Valentin - Grushko, Vadim 23.11.2020 0:3
Aksyonin, Vasily - Tsolik, Petro 23.11.2020 2:3
Malashevsky, Vladimir - Chyzh, Pavlo 23.11.2020 0:3
Omelchuk, Bogdan - Protopopov, Vitaly 23.11.2020 1:3
Rutskiy, Sergei - Gerassimenko, Andrey 23.11.2020 3:1
Chermensky, Andrey - Vovk, Vitalii 23.11.2020 2:3
Pesternikov, Denys - Kovalov, Oleksandr 23.11.2020 3:2
Grushko, Vadim - Butkov, Maksim 23.11.2020 1:3
Ivasiv, Volodymyr - Vorsulyak, Yaroslav 23.11.2020 3:2
Tsyhanenko, Vladimir - Myrza, Anton 23.11.2020 3:1
Scherinskiy, Andrey - Batenko, Vladislav 23.11.2020 0:3
Kovalov, Oleksandr - Riabukhin, Anton 23.11.2020 1:3
Pesternikov, Denys - Vovk, Vitalii 23.11.2020 3:0
Zaychenko, Valentin - Reznichenko, Roman 23.11.2020 2:3
Kunynets, Serhii - Aksyonin, Vasily 23.11.2020 3:1
Malashevsky, Vladimir - Lohosha, Dmytro 23.11.2020 1:3
Paukov, Vadim - Omelchuk, Bogdan 23.11.2020 3:1
Tokar, Vadim - Rutskiy, Sergei 23.11.2020 3:0
Chermensky, Andrey - Kovalov, Oleksandr 23.11.2020 2:3
Pesternikov, Denys - Riabukhin, Anton 23.11.2020 0:3
Zaychenko, Valentin - Butkov, Maksim 23.11.2020 3:0
Ivasiv, Volodymyr - Tsolik, Petro 23.11.2020 3:1
Demchuk, Igor - Chyzh, Pavlo 23.11.2020 2:3
Tsyhanenko, Vladimir - Protopopov, Vitaly 23.11.2020 3:2
Scherinskiy, Andrey - Gerassimenko, Andrey 23.11.2020 3:0
Kovalov, Oleksandr - Vovk, Vitalii 23.11.2020 2:3
Chermensky, Andrey - Riabukhin, Anton 23.11.2020 3:0
Grushko, Vadim - Reznichenko, Roman 23.11.2020 2:3
Aksyonin, Vasily - Vorsulyak, Yaroslav 23.11.2020 1:3
Trachuk, Viktor - Lohosha, Dmytro 23.11.2020 3:1
Omelchuk, Bogdan - Myrza, Anton 23.11.2020 1:3
Rutskiy, Sergei - Batenko, Vladislav 23.11.2020 3:0
Zaika, Bogdan - Misevra, Vadim 23.11.2020 3:2
Ivanov, Ruslan - Rubtsov, Eduard 23.11.2020 3:0
Reznichenko, Roman - Butkov, Maksim 23.11.2020 3:1
Kunynets, Serhii - Tsolik, Petro 23.11.2020 2:3
Paukov, Vadim - Protopopov, Vitaly 23.11.2020 2:3
Tokar, Vadim - Gerassimenko, Andrey 23.11.2020 3:1
Kiilo, Serhii - Rybalchenko, Kyrylo 23.11.2020 2:3
Veliev, Anton - Ovcharenko, Maksim 23.11.2020 2:3
Makarchuk, Konstantin - Vasylchuk, Pavlo 23.11.2020 1:3
Vakulenko, Denis - Alekseenko, Dmytro 23.11.2020 2:3
Misevra, Vadim - Rybalchenko, Kyrylo 23.11.2020 0:3
Rubtsov, Eduard - Ovcharenko, Maksim 23.11.2020 2:3
Plishilo, Volodymyr - Kovalchuk, Nazar 23.11.2020 0:3
Stelmashchuk, Stanislav - Tuchkevych, Volodymyr 23.11.2020 1:3
Gergelyuk, Sergei - Tsykhotskiy, Andrey 23.11.2020 0:3
Korbut, Nikita - Omicinskiy, Evgeniy 23.11.2020 0:3
Vasylchuk, Pavlo - Zaika, Bogdan 23.11.2020 3:2
Alekseenko, Dmytro - Ivanov, Ruslan 23.11.2020 3:2
Verbyany, Vasily - Mosuk, Nazar 23.11.2020 1:3
Glazkov, Alexey - Tovkach, Mykola 23.11.2020 2:3
Kozenkov, Tymur - Gilitukha, Sergey 23.11.2020 3:0
Semenenko, Artem - Guchok, Andrey 23.11.2020 3:1
Makarchuk, Konstantin - Kiilo, Serhii 23.11.2020 3:2
Vakulenko, Denis - Veliev, Anton 23.11.2020 3:1
Mosuk, Nazar - Plishilo, Volodymyr 23.11.2020 3:1
Tovkach, Mykola - Stelmashchuk, Stanislav 23.11.2020 1:3
Gilitukha, Sergey - Gergelyuk, Sergei 23.11.2020 3:0
Guchok, Andrey - Korbut, Nikita 23.11.2020 2:3
Vasylchuk, Pavlo - Rybalchenko, Kyrylo 23.11.2020 3:1
Alekseenko, Dmytro - Ovcharenko, Maksim 23.11.2020 3:2
Verbyany, Vasily - Gordiy, Andrey 23.11.2020 3:2
Glazkov, Alexey - Melkumyan, Samvel 23.11.2020 3:2
Kozenkov, Tymur - Matviienko, Serhii 23.11.2020 3:2
Semenenko, Artem - Ivanchatenko, Vladislav 23.11.2020 0:3
Kiilo, Serhii - Misevra, Vadim 23.11.2020 3:0
Veliev, Anton - Rubtsov, Eduard 23.11.2020 3:2
Petukhov, Valery - Zaderei, Pavlo 23.11.2020 3:0
Kubrak, Serhii - Derevinskiy, Dmitriy 23.11.2020 3:2
Gordiy, Andrey - Kovalchuk, Nazar 23.11.2020 1:3
Melkumyan, Samvel - Tuchkevych, Volodymyr 23.11.2020 1:3
Matviienko, Serhii - Tsykhotskiy, Andrey 23.11.2020 1:3
Ivanchatenko, Vladislav - Omicinskiy, Evgeniy 23.11.2020 1:3
Makarchuk, Konstantin - Zaika, Bogdan 23.11.2020 3:1
Vakulenko, Denis - Ivanov, Ruslan 23.11.2020 3:1
Zaderei, Pavlo - Semenets, Oleksandr 23.11.2020 2:3
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Cherednichenko, Pavlo 23.11.2020 3:2
Verbyany, Vasily - Plishilo, Volodymyr 23.11.2020 3:2
Glazkov, Alexey - Stelmashchuk, Stanislav 23.11.2020 0:3
Kozenkov, Tymur - Gergelyuk, Sergei 23.11.2020 3:2
Semenenko, Artem - Korbut, Nikita 23.11.2020 1:3
Vasylchuk, Pavlo - Kiilo, Serhii 23.11.2020 2:3
Alekseenko, Dmytro - Veliev, Anton 23.11.2020 3:0
Petukhov, Valery - Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy 23.11.2020 3:0
Kubrak, Serhii - Zhuravlev, Aleksandr 23.11.2020 1:3
Mosuk, Nazar - Gordiy, Andrey 23.11.2020 2:3
Tovkach, Mykola - Melkumyan, Samvel 23.11.2020 3:2
Gilitukha, Sergey - Matviienko, Serhii 23.11.2020 3:1
Guchok, Andrey - Ivanchatenko, Vladislav 23.11.2020 2:3
Zaika, Bogdan - Rybalchenko, Kyrylo 23.11.2020 0:3
Ivanov, Ruslan - Ovcharenko, Maksim 23.11.2020 3:1
Kubrak, Serhii - Cherednichenko, Pavlo 23.11.2020 1:3
Petukhov, Valery - Semenets, Oleksandr 23.11.2020 3:2
Verbyany, Vasily - Kovalchuk, Nazar 23.11.2020 3:1
Glazkov, Alexey - Tuchkevych, Volodymyr 23.11.2020 3:2
Kozenkov, Tymur - Tsykhotskiy, Andrey 23.11.2020 3:2
Semenenko, Artem - Omicinskiy, Evgeniy 23.11.2020 0:3
Makarchuk, Konstantin - Misevra, Vadim 23.11.2020 3:2
Vakulenko, Denis - Rubtsov, Eduard 23.11.2020 2:3
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Zhuravlev, Aleksandr 23.11.2020 3:0
Zaderei, Pavlo - Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy 23.11.2020 1:3
Gordiy, Andrey - Plishilo, Volodymyr 23.11.2020 3:1
Melkumyan, Samvel - Stelmashchuk, Stanislav 23.11.2020 1:3
Matviienko, Serhii - Gergelyuk, Sergei 23.11.2020 2:3
Ivanchatenko, Vladislav - Korbut, Nikita 23.11.2020 3:0
Kiilo, Serhii - Zaika, Bogdan 23.11.2020 3:0
Veliev, Anton - Ivanov, Ruslan 23.11.2020 3:2
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy - Semenets, Oleksandr 23.11.2020 3:0
Zhuravlev, Aleksandr - Cherednichenko, Pavlo 23.11.2020 3:1
Mosuk, Nazar - Kovalchuk, Nazar 23.11.2020 3:2
Tovkach, Mykola - Tuchkevych, Volodymyr 23.11.2020 3:1
Gilitukha, Sergey - Tsykhotskiy, Andrey 23.11.2020 0:3
Guchok, Andrey - Omicinskiy, Evgeniy 23.11.2020 0:3
Vasylchuk, Pavlo - Misevra, Vadim 23.11.2020 3:0
Alekseenko, Dmytro - Rubtsov, Eduard 23.11.2020 3:0
Makarchuk, Konstantin - Rybalchenko, Kyrylo 23.11.2020 2:3
Vakulenko, Denis - Ovcharenko, Maksim 23.11.2020 3:0
Pidleteichuk, Petro - Semeniuk, Illya 23.11.2020 2:3
Sheshurak, Lubomir - Haievyi, Nazarii 23.11.2020 3:1
Haievyi, Nazarii - Pidleteichuk, Petro 23.11.2020 2:3
Sheshurak, Lubomir - Maksimiv, Sergey 23.11.2020 1:3
Maksimiv, Sergey - Semeniuk, Illya 23.11.2020 0:3
Sheshurak, Lubomir - Pidleteichuk, Petro 23.11.2020 3:1
Haievyi, Nazarii - Maksimiv, Sergey 22.11.2020 3:1
Sheshurak, Lubomir - Semeniuk, Illya 22.11.2020 3:0
Maksimiv, Sergey - Pidleteichuk, Petro 22.11.2020 3:1
Haievyi, Nazarii - Semeniuk, Illya 22.11.2020 3:2
Tytyunnik, Oleskii - Brezitskiy, Aleksandr 22.11.2020 2:3
Zakladnyi, Mykola - Volokhov, Vladislav 22.11.2020 3:2
Pugach, Prokhor - Zhuravliov, Maxim 22.11.2020 1:3
Gavrilyuk, Oleg - Kotov, Viktor 22.11.2020 3:2
Brezitskiy, Aleksandr - Volokhov, Vladislav 22.11.2020 3:1
Zhuravliov, Maxim - Tytyunnik, Oleskii 22.11.2020 1:3
Mosuk, Nazar - Gordiy, Andrey 22.11.2020 3:1
Shevchuk, Oleg - Mychalus, Olexander 22.11.2020 3:2
Omelchuk, Bogdan - Protopopov, Vitaly 22.11.2020 3:0
Tkachenko, Oleksandr - Avraham, Nazrin 22.11.2020 2:3
Pugach, Prokhor - Zakladnyi, Mykola 22.11.2020 0:3
Zhuravliov, Maxim - Volokhov, Vladislav 22.11.2020 3:2
Kovalchuk, Nazar - Plishilo, Volodymyr 22.11.2020 3:2
Mychalus, Olexander - Gavrilyuk, Oleg 22.11.2020 0:3
Myrza, Anton - Paukov, Vadim 22.11.2020 3:1
Maksiuta, Volodymyr - Masko, Evgeniy 22.11.2020 1:3
Zakladnyi, Mykola - Brezitskiy, Aleksandr 22.11.2020 3:2
Pugach, Prokhor - Tytyunnik, Oleskii 22.11.2020 3:2
Plishilo, Volodymyr - Mosuk, Nazar 22.11.2020 3:0
Shevchuk, Oleg - Treschetka, Mykolay 22.11.2020 2:3
Paukov, Vadim - Omelchuk, Bogdan 22.11.2020 0:3
Masko, Evgeniy - Tkachenko, Oleksandr 22.11.2020 1:3
Zhuravliov, Maxim - Zakladnyi, Mykola 22.11.2020 3:0
Tytyunnik, Oleskii - Volokhov, Vladislav 22.11.2020 3:0
Kovalchuk, Nazar - Kushnyr, Vasiliy 22.11.2020 3:1
Treschetka, Mykolay - Kotov, Viktor 22.11.2020 2:3
Myrza, Anton - Tsyhanenko, Vladimir 22.11.2020 3:2
Maksiuta, Volodymyr - Molochko, Anton 22.11.2020 2:3
Pugach, Prokhor - Brezitskiy, Aleksandr 22.11.2020 0:3
Zakladnyi, Mykola - Tytyunnik, Oleskii 22.11.2020 3:1
Kushnyr, Vasiliy - Gordiy, Andrey 22.11.2020 1:3
Shevchuk, Oleg - Gavrilyuk, Oleg 22.11.2020 3:2
Tsyhanenko, Vladimir - Protopopov, Vitaly 22.11.2020 3:0
Molochko, Anton - Avraham, Nazrin 22.11.2020 1:3
Zhuravliov, Maxim - Brezitskiy, Aleksandr 22.11.2020 3:1
Pugach, Prokhor - Volokhov, Vladislav 22.11.2020 3:0
Kovalchuk, Nazar - Mosuk, Nazar 22.11.2020 2:3
Mychalus, Olexander - Treschetka, Mykolay 22.11.2020 3:2
Myrza, Anton - Omelchuk, Bogdan 22.11.2020 2:3
Maksiuta, Volodymyr - Tkachenko, Oleksandr 22.11.2020 2:3
Plishilo, Volodymyr - Kushnyr, Vasiliy 22.11.2020 0:3
Shevchuk, Oleg - Kotov, Viktor 22.11.2020 2:3
Paukov, Vadim - Tsyhanenko, Vladimir 22.11.2020 2:3
Masko, Evgeniy - Molochko, Anton 22.11.2020 3:1
Kovalchuk, Nazar - Gordiy, Andrey 22.11.2020 3:2
Treschetka, Mykolay - Gavrilyuk, Oleg 22.11.2020 0:3
Myrza, Anton - Protopopov, Vitaly 22.11.2020 3:2
Maksiuta, Volodymyr - Avraham, Nazrin 22.11.2020 0:3
Kushnyr, Vasiliy - Mosuk, Nazar 22.11.2020 3:1
Mychalus, Olexander - Kotov, Viktor 22.11.2020 0:3
Tsyhanenko, Vladimir - Omelchuk, Bogdan 22.11.2020 3:1
Molochko, Anton - Tkachenko, Oleksandr 22.11.2020 3:1
Selin, Andriy - Presnyakov, Mikhail 22.11.2020 0:3
Yunchyk, Valentyn - Telnoy, Nikolay 22.11.2020 0:3
Plishilo, Volodymyr - Gordiy, Andrey 22.11.2020 0:3
Paukov, Vadim - Protopopov, Vitaly 22.11.2020 3:2
Masko, Evgeniy - Avraham, Nazrin 22.11.2020 3:1
Ovcharenko, Maksim - Naida, Alexander 22.11.2020 3:2
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Teterya, Yuriy 22.11.2020 2:3
Gubarev, Ilya - Kozyr, Ivan 22.11.2020 3:2
Kohut, Bohdan - Kibka, Evgenii 22.11.2020 3:2
Presnyakov, Mikhail - Naida, Alexander 22.11.2020 2:3
Telnoy, Nikolay - Teterya, Yuriy 22.11.2020 3:1
Tebenko, Yaroslav - Sydorenko, Andrii 22.11.2020 3:0
Baklykov, Andrey - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 22.11.2020 0:3
Ivanchatenko, Vladislav - Matviienko, Serhii 22.11.2020 1:3
Kozyr, Ivan - Selin, Andriy 22.11.2020 3:1
Kibka, Evgenii - Yunchyk, Valentyn 22.11.2020 0:3
Syniavskyi, Ihor - Furman, Oleg 22.11.2020 3:1
Vahta, Dmitriy - Kotik, Andrey 22.11.2020 3:1
Omicinskiy, Evgeniy - Guchok, Andrey 22.11.2020 3:0
Gubarev, Ilya - Ovcharenko, Maksim 22.11.2020 3:1
Kohut, Bohdan - Pismenniy, Evgeniy 22.11.2020 0:3
Furman, Oleg - Tebenko, Yaroslav 22.11.2020 0:3
Kotik, Andrey - Baklykov, Andrey 22.11.2020 3:1
Guchok, Andrey - Ivanchatenko, Vladislav 22.11.2020 3:2
Kozyr, Ivan - Naida, Alexander 22.11.2020 3:2
Kibka, Evgenii - Teterya, Yuriy 22.11.2020 3:1
Syniavskyi, Ihor - Kalyniuk, Dmytro 22.11.2020 1:3
Vahta, Dmitriy - Nechyporuk, Vadym 22.11.2020 3:0
Omicinskiy, Evgeniy - Korbut, Nikita 22.11.2020 0:3
Ovcharenko, Maksim - Presnyakov, Mikhail 22.11.2020 3:0
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Telnoy, Nikolay 22.11.2020 3:1
Kalyniuk, Dmytro - Sydorenko, Andrii 22.11.2020 3:0
Nechyporuk, Vadym - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 22.11.2020 3:1
Korbut, Nikita - Matviienko, Serhii 22.11.2020 2:3
Gubarev, Ilya - Selin, Andriy 22.11.2020 3:0
Kohut, Bohdan - Yunchyk, Valentyn 22.11.2020 3:1
Syniavskyi, Ihor - Tebenko, Yaroslav 22.11.2020 1:3
Vahta, Dmitriy - Baklykov, Andrey 22.11.2020 3:0
Omicinskiy, Evgeniy - Ivanchatenko, Vladislav 22.11.2020 1:3
Kozyr, Ivan - Ovcharenko, Maksim 22.11.2020 2:3
Kibka, Evgenii - Pismenniy, Evgeniy 22.11.2020 2:3
Furman, Oleg - Kalyniuk, Dmytro 22.11.2020 0:3
Kotik, Andrey - Nechyporuk, Vadym 22.11.2020 1:3
Guchok, Andrey - Korbut, Nikita 22.11.2020 2:3
Selin, Andriy - Naida, Alexander 22.11.2020 3:1
Yunchyk, Valentyn - Teterya, Yuriy 22.11.2020 3:1
Syniavskyi, Ihor - Sydorenko, Andrii 22.11.2020 3:2
Vahta, Dmitriy - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 22.11.2020 1:3
Omicinskiy, Evgeniy - Matviienko, Serhii 22.11.2020 0:3
Gubarev, Ilya - Presnyakov, Mikhail 22.11.2020 3:0
Kohut, Bohdan - Telnoy, Nikolay 22.11.2020 3:0
Kalyniuk, Dmytro - Tebenko, Yaroslav 22.11.2020 1:3
Nechyporuk, Vadym - Baklykov, Andrey 22.11.2020 2:3
Korbut, Nikita - Ivanchatenko, Vladislav 22.11.2020 3:2
Ovcharenko, Maksim - Selin, Andriy 22.11.2020 3:0
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Yunchyk, Valentyn 22.11.2020 3:0
Furman, Oleg - Sydorenko, Andrii 22.11.2020 2:3
Kotik, Andrey - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 22.11.2020 0:3
Guchok, Andrey - Matviienko, Serhii 22.11.2020 1:3
Kozyr, Ivan - Presnyakov, Mikhail 22.11.2020 3:2
Kibka, Evgenii - Telnoy, Nikolay 22.11.2020 0:3
Gubarev, Ilya - Naida, Alexander 22.11.2020 3:2
Kohut, Bohdan - Teterya, Yuriy 22.11.2020 2:3
Rybalchenko, Kyrylo - Pugach, Prokhor 21.11.2020 0:3
Pokydko, Sergey - Kozenkov, Tymur 21.11.2020 1:3
Cherednichenko, Pavlo - Yarovoi, Oleksandr 21.11.2020 0:3
Shevchuk, Oleg - Mychalus, Olexander 21.11.2020 0:3
Zaychenko, Valentin - Kuzyo, Levko 21.11.2020 0:3
Van, Vladislav - Nykyforuk, Stepan 21.11.2020 1:3
Tkachenko, Oleksandr - Pesternikov, Denys 21.11.2020 0:3
Krivorotko, Evgeniy - Rubtsov, Eduard 21.11.2020 3:0
Tovkach, Mykola - Savenkov, Oleg 21.11.2020 3:2
Molochko, Anton - Masko, Evgeniy 21.11.2020 3:0
Rubtsov, Eduard - Zaychenko, Valentin 21.11.2020 3:0
Savenkov, Oleg - Van, Vladislav 21.11.2020 3:0
Masko, Evgeniy - Tkachenko, Oleksandr 21.11.2020 1:3
Krivorotko, Evgeniy - Pirveli, Rodion 21.11.2020 3:0
Tovkach, Mykola - Stelmashchuk, Stanislav 21.11.2020 1:3
Molochko, Anton - Avraham, Nazrin 21.11.2020 1:3
Pirveli, Rodion - Kuzyo, Levko 21.11.2020 0:3
Stelmashchuk, Stanislav - Nykyforuk, Stepan 21.11.2020 0:3
Avraham, Nazrin - Pesternikov, Denys 21.11.2020 3:0
Krivorotko, Evgeniy - Zaychenko, Valentin 21.11.2020 3:0
Tovkach, Mykola - Van, Vladislav 21.11.2020 3:0
Molochko, Anton - Tkachenko, Oleksandr 21.11.2020 1:3
Rubtsov, Eduard - Pirveli, Rodion 21.11.2020 3:2
Savenkov, Oleg - Stelmashchuk, Stanislav 21.11.2020 3:0
Masko, Evgeniy - Avraham, Nazrin 21.11.2020 1:3
Krivorotko, Evgeniy - Kuzyo, Levko 21.11.2020 3:2
Tovkach, Mykola - Nykyforuk, Stepan 21.11.2020 1:3
Molochko, Anton - Pesternikov, Denys 21.11.2020 3:0
Pirveli, Rodion - Zaychenko, Valentin 21.11.2020 0:3
Stelmashchuk, Stanislav - Van, Vladislav 21.11.2020 3:1
Avraham, Nazrin - Tkachenko, Oleksandr 21.11.2020 2:3
Naida, Alexander - Kozyr, Ivan 21.11.2020 3:1
Telnoy, Nikolay - Kohut, Bohdan 21.11.2020 1:3
Rubtsov, Eduard - Kuzyo, Levko 21.11.2020 2:3
Savenkov, Oleg - Nykyforuk, Stepan 21.11.2020 1:3
Gubarev, Ilya - Abalmaz, Spartak 21.11.2020 3:0
Teterya, Yuriy - Yunchyk, Valentyn 21.11.2020 1:3
Presnyakov, Mikhail - Selin, Andriy 21.11.2020 3:0
Kibka, Evgenii - Pismenniy, Evgeniy 21.11.2020 2:3
Kozyr, Ivan - Abalmaz, Spartak 21.11.2020 3:2
Kohut, Bohdan - Yunchyk, Valentyn 21.11.2020 3:2
Alekseenko, Dmytro - Vakulenko, Denis 21.11.2020 3:1
Furman, Oleg - Syniavskyi, Ihor 21.11.2020 0:3
Vahta, Dmitriy - Kotik, Andrey 21.11.2020 1:3
Zhmudenko, Yaroslav - Limonov, Anton 21.11.2020 3:1
Selin, Andriy - Naida, Alexander 21.11.2020 1:3
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Telnoy, Nikolay 21.11.2020 0:3
Lopatnuk, Artur - Laevsky, Maksim 21.11.2020 1:3
Sydorenko, Andrii - Kalyniuk, Dmytro 21.11.2020 2:3
Nechyporuk, Vadym - Baklykov, Andrey 21.11.2020 3:0
Lyevshyn, Vitaliy - Pryshchepa, Yevhen 21.11.2020 0:3
Presnyakov, Mikhail - Gubarev, Ilya 21.11.2020 0:3
Kibka, Evgenii - Teterya, Yuriy 21.11.2020 1:3
Laevsky, Maksim - Alekseenko, Dmytro 21.11.2020 2:3
Kalyniuk, Dmytro - Furman, Oleg 21.11.2020 2:3
Baklykov, Andrey - Vahta, Dmitriy 21.11.2020 0:3
Pryshchepa, Yevhen - Zhmudenko, Yaroslav 21.11.2020 3:1
Selin, Andriy - Abalmaz, Spartak 21.11.2020 3:1
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Yunchyk, Valentyn 21.11.2020 1:3
Lopatnuk, Artur - Cherepnin, Maksym 21.11.2020 0:3
Sydorenko, Andrii - Faflei Yevhenii 21.11.2020 1:3
Nechyporuk, Vadym - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 21.11.2020 3:1
Lyevshyn, Vitaliy - Yefimov, Viktor 21.11.2020 1:3
Gubarev, Ilya - Kozyr, Ivan 21.11.2020 1:3
Teterya, Yuriy - Kohut, Bohdan 21.11.2020 1:3
Cherepnin, Maksym - Vakulenko, Denis 21.11.2020 1:3
Faflei Yevhenii - Syniavskyi, Ihor 21.11.2020 1:3
Hrytsyienko, Nazarii - Kotik, Andrey 21.11.2020 1:3
Yefimov, Viktor - Limonov, Anton 21.11.2020 3:2
Presnyakov, Mikhail - Naida, Alexander 21.11.2020 2:3
Kibka, Evgenii - Telnoy, Nikolay 21.11.2020 1:3
Lopatnuk, Artur - Alekseenko, Dmytro 21.11.2020 3:1
Sydorenko, Andrii - Furman, Oleg 21.11.2020 1:3
Nechyporuk, Vadym - Vahta, Dmitriy 21.11.2020 2:3
Lyevshyn, Vitaliy - Zhmudenko, Yaroslav 21.11.2020 1:3
Selin, Andriy - Gubarev, Ilya 21.11.2020 2:3
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Teterya, Yuriy 21.11.2020 3:0
Laevsky, Maksim - Cherepnin, Maksym 21.11.2020 3:0
Kalyniuk, Dmytro - Faflei Yevhenii 21.11.2020 3:1
Baklykov, Andrey - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 21.11.2020 3:1
Pryshchepa, Yevhen - Yefimov, Viktor 21.11.2020 1:3
Naida, Alexander - Abalmaz, Spartak 21.11.2020 3:2
Telnoy, Nikolay - Yunchyk, Valentyn 21.11.2020 0:3
Lopatnuk, Artur - Vakulenko, Denis 21.11.2020 3:2
Sydorenko, Andrii - Syniavskyi, Ihor 21.11.2020 0:3
Nechyporuk, Vadym - Kotik, Andrey 21.11.2020 3:0
Lyevshyn, Vitaliy - Limonov, Anton 21.11.2020 3:1
Presnyakov, Mikhail - Kozyr, Ivan 21.11.2020 2:3
Kibka, Evgenii - Kohut, Bohdan 21.11.2020 1:3
Cherepnin, Maksym - Alekseenko, Dmytro 21.11.2020 3:1
Hrytsyienko, Nazarii - Vahta, Dmitriy 21.11.2020 3:0
Yefimov, Viktor - Zhmudenko, Yaroslav 21.11.2020 3:1
Gubarev, Ilya - Naida, Alexander 21.11.2020 3:1
Teterya, Yuriy - Telnoy, Nikolay 21.11.2020 0:3
Laevsky, Maksim - Vakulenko, Denis 21.11.2020 0:3
Kalyniuk, Dmytro - Syniavskyi, Ihor 21.11.2020 2:3
Baklykov, Andrey - Kotik, Andrey 21.11.2020 1:3
Pryshchepa, Yevhen - Limonov, Anton 21.11.2020 3:1
Selin, Andriy - Kozyr, Ivan 21.11.2020 3:1
Pismenniy, Evgeniy - Kohut, Bohdan 21.11.2020 0:3
Presnyakov, Mikhail - Abalmaz, Spartak 21.11.2020 3:2
Kibka, Evgenii - Yunchyk, Valentyn 21.11.2020 3:1
Gilitukha, Sergey - Kostiuk, Oleksandr 21.11.2020 3:1
Matsehora, Ihor - Tsykhotskiy, Andrey 21.11.2020 1:3
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey - Gilitukha, Sergey 21.11.2020 3:2
Matsehora, Ihor - Kuharchuk, Aleksandr 21.11.2020 2:3
Kuharchuk, Aleksandr - Kostiuk, Oleksandr 21.11.2020 3:1
Matsehora, Ihor - Gilitukha, Sergey 21.11.2020 1:3
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey - Kuharchuk, Aleksandr 21.11.2020 3:1
Matsehora, Ihor - Kostiuk, Oleksandr 20.11.2020 0:3
Kuharchuk, Aleksandr - Gilitukha, Sergey 20.11.2020 3:0
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey - Kostiuk, Oleksandr 20.11.2020 3:1
Nikolenko, Maxim - Krutko, Aleksey 20.11.2020 3:1
Shkurupii, Aleksandr - Tsybulin, Sergey 20.11.2020 3:1
Nikolenko, Maxim - Tsybulin, Sergey 20.11.2020 3:0
Shkurupii, Aleksandr - Krutko, Aleksey 20.11.2020 1:3
Kuzyo Levko - Krivorotko Evgeniy 20.11.2020 1:3
Shkurupii, Aleksandr - Nikolenko, Maxim 20.11.2020 3:1
Krutko, Aleksey - Tsybulin, Sergey 20.11.2020 3:0
Klimov, Vitaliy - Rybachuk, Roman 20.11.2020 3:1
Zaychenko, Valentin - Kuzyo Levko 20.11.2020 0:3
Stelmashchuk, Stanislav - Nykyforuk, Stepan 20.11.2020 0:3
Novak, Ruslan - Kunynets, Serhii 20.11.2020 0:3
Skyba, Aleksander - Skachenko, Serhii 20.11.2020 1:3
Krivorotko Evgeniy - Rubtsov, Eduard 20.11.2020 3:1
Van, Vladislav - Savenkov, Oleg 20.11.2020 1:3
Kunynets, Serhii - Klimov, Vitaliy 20.11.2020 0:3
Senchenko, Maksym - Pesternikov, Denys 20.11.2020 0:3
Rubtsov, Eduard - Zaychenko, Valentin 20.11.2020 3:0
Savenkov, Oleg - Stelmashchuk, Stanislav 20.11.2020 3:2
Novak, Ruslan - Semeniuk, Illya 20.11.2020 1:3
Pesternikov, Denys - Skyba, Aleksander 20.11.2020 3:2
Rubtsov, Sergey - Komar, Vadim 20.11.2020 2:3
Solovey, Vitaliy - Semenets, Oleksandr 20.11.2020 0:3
Krivorotko Evgeniy - Pirveli, Rodion 20.11.2020 3:0
Van, Vladislav - Tovkach, Mykola 20.11.2020 1:3
Semeniuk, Illya - Rybachuk, Roman 20.11.2020 3:2
Senchenko, Maksym - Bondarchuk, Alexander 20.11.2020 3:2
Rybalchenko, Kyrylo - Kozenkov, Tymur 20.11.2020 3:2
Stasevskyi, Oleh - Abalmaz, Spartak 20.11.2020 3:2
Pirveli, Rodion - Kuzyo Levko 20.11.2020 3:0
Tovkach, Mykola - Nykyforuk, Stepan 20.11.2020 1:3
Novak, Ruslan - Klimov, Vitaliy 20.11.2020 3:1
Bondarchuk, Alexander - Skachenko, Serhii 20.11.2020 3:1
Dereha, Ruslan - Cherednichenko Pavlo 20.11.2020 1:3
Kryshtal, Dmytro - Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy 20.11.2020 0:3
Krivorotko Evgeniy - Zaychenko, Valentin 20.11.2020 3:0
Van, Vladislav - Stelmashchuk, Stanislav 20.11.2020 3:0
Kunynets, Serhii - Semeniuk, Illya 20.11.2020 2:3
Senchenko, Maksym - Skyba, Aleksander 20.11.2020 1:3
Komar, Vadim - Kozenkov, Tymur 20.11.2020 0:3
Semenets, Oleksandr - Abalmaz, Spartak 20.11.2020 3:2
Rubtsov, Eduard - Pirveli, Rodion 20.11.2020 2:3
Savenkov, Oleg - Tovkach, Mykola 20.11.2020 2:3
Novak, Ruslan - Rybachuk, Roman 20.11.2020 3:1
Pesternikov, Denys - Bondarchuk, Alexander 20.11.2020 3:2
Cherednichenko Pavlo - Rybalchenko, Kyrylo 20.11.2020 3:2
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy - Stasevskyi, Oleh 20.11.2020 3:0
Krivorotko Evgeniy - Kuzyo Levko 20.11.2020 1:3
Van, Vladislav - Nykyforuk, Stepan 20.11.2020 0:3
Semeniuk, Illya - Klimov, Vitaliy 20.11.2020 0:3
Senchenko, Maksym - Skachenko, Serhii 20.11.2020 1:3
Dereha, Ruslan - Zakladnyi, Mykola 20.11.2020 3:1
Kryshtal, Dmytro - Kubrak, Serhii 20.11.2020 3:0
Pirveli, Rodion - Zaychenko, Valentin 20.11.2020 1:3
Tovkach, Mykola - Stelmashchuk, Stanislav 20.11.2020 3:1
Kunynets, Serhii - Rybachuk, Roman 20.11.2020 1:3
Bondarchuk, Alexander - Skyba, Aleksander 20.11.2020 3:0
Cherednichenko Pavlo - Komar, Vadim 20.11.2020 3:1
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy - Semenets, Oleksandr 20.11.2020 1:3
Rubtsov, Eduard - Kuzyo Levko 20.11.2020 1:3
Savenkov, Oleg - Nykyforuk, Stepan 20.11.2020 2:3
Pesternikov, Denys - Skachenko, Serhii 20.11.2020 3:0
Zakladnyi, Mykola - Rubtsov, Sergey 20.11.2020 3:0
Kubrak, Serhii - Solovey, Vitaliy 20.11.2020 0:3
Laevsky, Maksim - Alekseenko, Dmytro 20.11.2020 1:3
Dereha, Ruslan - Rybalchenko, Kyrylo 20.11.2020 3:0
Kryshtal, Dmytro - Stasevskyi, Oleh 20.11.2020 3:1
Lopatnuk, Artur - Cherepnin, Maksym 20.11.2020 3:1
Zakladnyi, Mykola - Kozenkov, Tymur 20.11.2020 1:3
Kubrak, Serhii - Abalmaz, Spartak 20.11.2020 3:2
Rikun, Mikhail - Tokar, Vadim 20.11.2020 0:3
Cherepnin, Maksym - Laevsky, Maksim 20.11.2020 1:3
Hrytsyienko, Nazarii - Kovalchuk, Nazar 20.11.2020 1:3
Bosak, Viktor - Guchok, Andrey 20.11.2020 3:2
Zhmudenko, Yaroslav - Yefimov, Viktor 20.11.2020 1:3
Rybalchenko, Kyrylo - Komar, Vadim 20.11.2020 1:3
Stasevskyi, Oleh - Semenets, Oleksandr 20.11.2020 2:3
Dubrovin, Dmitry - Rutskiy, Sergei 20.11.2020 3:0
Lopatnuk, Artur - Vakulenko, Denis 20.11.2020 3:0
Verbyany, Vasily - Didukh, Viktor 20.11.2020 1:3
Khvysiuk, Andrii - Zdrobylko, Bogdan 20.11.2020 3:0
Limonov, Anton - Pryshchepa, Yevhen 20.11.2020 1:3
Dereha, Ruslan - Rubtsov, Sergey 20.11.2020 3:1
Kryshtal, Dmytro - Solovey, Vitaliy 20.11.2020 3:1
Vakulenko, Denis - Alekseenko, Dmytro 20.11.2020 3:2
Didukh, Viktor - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 20.11.2020 2:3
Zdrobylko, Bogdan - Bosak, Viktor 20.11.2020 3:1
Pryshchepa, Yevhen - Zhmudenko, Yaroslav 20.11.2020 3:0
Cherednichenko Pavlo - Zakladnyi, Mykola 20.11.2020 2:3
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy - Kubrak, Serhii 20.11.2020 0:3
Dubrovin, Dmitry - Protsenko, Danil 20.11.2020 3:1
Lopatnuk, Artur - Laevsky, Maksim 20.11.2020 3:1
Verbyany, Vasily - Gordiy, Andrey 20.11.2020 3:2
Khvysiuk, Andrii - Krysak, Andrey 20.11.2020 3:2
Limonov, Anton - Lyevshyn, Vitaliy 20.11.2020 0:3
Rubtsov, Sergey - Kozenkov, Tymur 20.11.2020 3:2
Solovey, Vitaliy - Abalmaz, Spartak 20.11.2020 3:0
Protsenko, Danil - Tokar, Vadim 20.11.2020 1:3
Cherepnin, Maksym - Vakulenko, Denis 20.11.2020 3:2
Gordiy, Andrey - Kovalchuk, Nazar 20.11.2020 1:3
Krysak, Andrey - Guchok, Andrey 20.11.2020 3:2
Lyevshyn, Vitaliy - Yefimov, Viktor 20.11.2020 1:3
Dereha, Ruslan - Komar, Vadim 20.11.2020 3:1
Kryshtal, Dmytro - Semenets, Oleksandr 20.11.2020 1:3
Dubrovin, Dmitry - Rikun, Mikhail 20.11.2020 3:1
Lopatnuk, Artur - Alekseenko, Dmytro 20.11.2020 2:3
Verbyany, Vasily - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 20.11.2020 3:2
Khvysiuk, Andrii - Bosak, Viktor 20.11.2020 3:0
Limonov, Anton - Zhmudenko, Yaroslav 20.11.2020 0:3
Zakladnyi, Mykola - Rybalchenko, Kyrylo 20.11.2020 3:0
Kubrak, Serhii - Stasevskyi, Oleh 20.11.2020 0:3
Rutskiy, Sergei - Protsenko, Danil 20.11.2020 1:3
Vakulenko, Denis - Laevsky, Maksim 20.11.2020 0:3
Didukh, Viktor - Gordiy, Andrey 20.11.2020 3:0
Zdrobylko, Bogdan - Krysak, Andrey 20.11.2020 2:3
Pryshchepa, Yevhen - Lyevshyn, Vitaliy 20.11.2020 3:0
Cherednichenko Pavlo - Rubtsov, Sergey 20.11.2020 3:2
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy - Solovey, Vitaliy 20.11.2020 1:3
Cherepnin, Maksym - Alekseenko, Dmytro 20.11.2020 1:3
Dubrovin, Dmitry - Tokar, Vadim 20.11.2020 3:0
Verbyany, Vasily - Kovalchuk, Nazar 20.11.2020 3:2
Khvysiuk, Andrii - Guchok, Andrey 20.11.2020 1:3
Limonov, Anton - Yefimov, Viktor 20.11.2020 1:3
Dereha, Ruslan - Kozenkov, Tymur 20.11.2020 0:3
Kryshtal, Dmytro - Abalmaz, Spartak 20.11.2020 2:3
Protsenko, Danil - Rikun, Mikhail 20.11.2020 0:3
Gordiy, Andrey - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 20.11.2020 0:3
Krysak, Andrey - Bosak, Viktor 20.11.2020 0:3
Lyevshyn, Vitaliy - Zhmudenko, Yaroslav 20.11.2020 0:3
Rybalchenko, Kyrylo - Rubtsov, Sergey 20.11.2020 3:2
Stasevskyi, Oleh - Solovey, Vitaliy 20.11.2020 1:3
Rutskiy, Sergei - Tokar, Vadim 20.11.2020 3:0
Didukh, Viktor - Kovalchuk, Nazar 20.11.2020 3:1
Zdrobylko, Bogdan - Guchok, Andrey 20.11.2020 3:0
Pryshchepa, Yevhen - Yefimov, Viktor 20.11.2020 2:3
Zakladnyi, Mykola - Komar, Vadim 20.11.2020 2:3
Kubrak, Serhii - Semenets, Oleksandr 20.11.2020 0:3
Volokhov, Vladislav - Kuznetsov, Ihor 20.11.2020 1:3
Volokhov, Vladislav - Rubtsov, Nikita 20.11.2020 1:3
Volokhov, Vladislav - Kuznetsov, Ihor 20.11.2020 2:3
Kuznetsov, Ihor - Yarovoi, Oleksandr 20.11.2020 2:3
Volokhov, Vladislav - Rubtsov, Nikita 20.11.2020 0:3
Volokhov, Vladislav - Yarovoi, Oleksandr 19.11.2020 1:3
Kuznetsov, Ihor - Rubtsov, Nikita 19.11.2020 2:3
Rubtsov, Nikita - Yarovoi, Oleksandr 19.11.2020 3:2
Tsybulin, Sergey - Krutko, Aleksey 19.11.2020 3:1
Shcherbak, Denys - Shkurupii, Aleksandr 19.11.2020 2:3
Shkurupii, Aleksandr - Tsybulin, Sergey 19.11.2020 3:2
Shcherbak, Denys - Nikolenko, Maxim 19.11.2020 2:3
Grushko Vadim - Presnyakov, Mikhail 19.11.2020 2:3
Kunynets, Serhii - Semeniuk, Illya 19.11.2020 3:0
Nikolenko, Maxim - Krutko, Aleksey 19.11.2020 3:1
Shcherbak, Denys - Tsybulin, Sergey 19.11.2020 0:3
Naida, Alexander - Reznichenko, Roman 19.11.2020 2:3
Maksimiv, Sergey - Pidleteichuk, Petro 19.11.2020 0:3
Novak, Ruslan - Rybachuk, Roman 19.11.2020 1:3
Zinov, Nikita - Uchen, Mykola 19.11.2020 3:0
Shkurupii, Aleksandr - Nikolenko, Maxim 19.11.2020 2:3
Shcherbak, Denys - Krutko, Aleksey 19.11.2020 0:3
Naida, Alexander - Presnyakov, Mikhail 19.11.2020 1:3
Zharskiy, Vitaliy - Piskorskyu, Igor 19.11.2020 3:2
Rybachuk, Roman - Kunynets, Serhii 19.11.2020 3:1
Solovyov, Ihor - Krivenko, Vitalii 19.11.2020 3:1
Nikolenko, Maxim - Tsybulin, Sergey 19.11.2020 1:3
Shkurupii, Aleksandr - Krutko, Aleksey 19.11.2020 0:3
Grushko Vadim - Reznichenko, Roman 19.11.2020 0:3
Piskorskyu, Igor - Maksimiv, Sergey 19.11.2020 0:3
Novak, Ruslan - Shipilov, Anton 19.11.2020 3:0
Krivenko, Vitalii - Zinov, Nikita 19.11.2020 0:3
Reznichenko, Roman - Presnyakov, Mikhail 19.11.2020 3:0
Zharskiy, Vitaliy - Sheshurak, Lubomir 19.11.2020 2:3
Shipilov, Anton - Semeniuk, Illya 19.11.2020 1:3
Solovyov, Ihor - Ivanchatenko, Vladislav 19.11.2020 1:3
Dereha, Ruslan - Zakladnyi, Mykola 19.11.2020 3:1
Tytyunnik, Oleskii - Brezitskiy, Aleksandr 19.11.2020 1:3
Naida, Alexander - Grushko Vadim 19.11.2020 1:3
Sheshurak, Lubomir - Pidleteichuk, Petro 19.11.2020 3:1
Novak, Ruslan - Kunynets, Serhii 19.11.2020 3:1
Ivanchatenko, Vladislav - Uchen, Mykola 19.11.2020 1:3
Skachenko, Serhii - Molochko, Aleksey 19.11.2020 1:3
Brezitskiy, Aleksandr - Dereha, Ruslan 19.11.2020 3:1
Tytyunnik, Oleskii - Kubrak, Serhii 19.11.2020 3:2
Grushko Vadim - Presnyakov, Mikhail 19.11.2020 3:1
Zharskiy, Vitaliy - Maksimiv, Sergey 19.11.2020 1:3
Rybachuk, Roman - Shipilov, Anton 19.11.2020 2:3
Solovyov, Ihor - Zinov, Nikita 19.11.2020 2:3
Bondarchuk, Alexander - Gerassimenko, Andrey 19.11.2020 3:0
Kubrak, Serhii - Zakladnyi, Mykola 19.11.2020 3:0
Tytyunnik, Oleskii - Dereha, Ruslan 19.11.2020 1:3
Naida, Alexander - Reznichenko, Roman 19.11.2020 2:3
Piskorskyu, Igor - Sheshurak, Lubomir 19.11.2020 1:3
Novak, Ruslan - Semeniuk, Illya 19.11.2020 3:1
Krivenko, Vitalii - Ivanchatenko, Vladislav 19.11.2020 0:3
Gerassimenko, Andrey - Molochko, Aleksey 19.11.2020 3:1
Brezitskiy, Aleksandr - Kubrak, Serhii 19.11.2020 0:3
Tytyunnik, Oleskii - Zakladnyi, Mykola 19.11.2020 2:3
Naida, Alexander - Presnyakov, Mikhail 19.11.2020 3:1
Zharskiy, Vitaliy - Pidleteichuk, Petro 19.11.2020 3:2
Shipilov, Anton - Kunynets, Serhii 19.11.2020 3:0
Solovyov, Ihor - Uchen, Mykola 19.11.2020 0:3
Bondarchuk, Alexander - Skachenko, Serhii 19.11.2020 3:0
Grushko Vadim - Reznichenko, Roman 19.11.2020 0:3
Ivanchatenko, Vladislav - Zinov, Nikita 19.11.2020 0:3
Gerassimenko, Andrey - Skachenko, Serhii 19.11.2020 1:3
Kinash, Sergey - Selin, Andriy 19.11.2020 0:3
Kovalov, Oleksandr - Kebalo, Denis 19.11.2020 3:1
Krivenko, Vitalii - Uchen, Mykola 19.11.2020 0:3
Bondarchuk, Alexander - Molochko, Aleksey 19.11.2020 3:0
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Lebed, Dmitriy 19.11.2020 2:3
Vovk, Vitalii - Riabukhin, Anton 19.11.2020 3:0
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy - Dzyabura, Aleksander 19.11.2020 3:1
Simonchuk, David - Chermensky, Andrey 19.11.2020 3:1
Selin, Andriy - Lebed, Dmitriy 19.11.2020 2:3
Kebalo, Denis - Riabukhin, Anton 19.11.2020 3:1
Rikun, Mikhail - Sandulenko, Uriy 19.11.2020 0:3
Danilyuk, Nazar - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 19.11.2020 3:2
Tovkach, Mykola - Gilitukha, Sergey 19.11.2020 3:1
Filatov, Sergey - Lytvynenko, Mykola 19.11.2020 0:3
Dzyabura, Aleksander - Kinash, Sergey 19.11.2020 0:3
Chermensky, Andrey - Kovalov, Oleksandr 19.11.2020 0:3
Rutskiy, Sergei - Tokar, Vadim 19.11.2020 1:3
Didukh, Viktor - Kovalchuk, Nazar 19.11.2020 1:3
Tuchkevych, Volodymyr - Melkumyan, Samvel 19.11.2020 1:3
Pesternikov, Denys - Maksiuta, Volodymyr 19.11.2020 0:3
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy - Derevinskiy, Dmitriy 19.11.2020 3:2
Simonchuk, David - Vovk, Vitalii 19.11.2020 3:0
Tokar, Vadim - Rikun, Mikhail 19.11.2020 3:0
Kovalchuk, Nazar - Danilyuk, Nazar 19.11.2020 2:3
Melkumyan, Samvel - Tovkach, Mykola 19.11.2020 2:3
Maksiuta, Volodymyr - Filatov, Sergey 19.11.2020 3:0
Belskyi, Oleksandr - Nechyporuk, Vadym 19.11.2020 3:2
Dzyabura, Aleksander - Lebed, Dmitriy 19.11.2020 1:3
Chermensky, Andrey - Riabukhin, Anton 19.11.2020 1:3
Rutskiy, Sergei - Protsenko, Danil 19.11.2020 2:3
Didukh, Viktor - Verbyany, Vasily 19.11.2020 3:2
Tuchkevych, Volodymyr - Stelmashchuk, Stanislav 19.11.2020 2:3
Pesternikov, Denys - Dubrovin, Dmitry 19.11.2020 3:2
Kotik, Andrey - Belskyi, Oleksandr 19.11.2020 2:3
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Selin, Andriy 19.11.2020 3:2
Vovk, Vitalii - Kebalo, Denis 19.11.2020 0:3
Protsenko, Danil - Sandulenko, Uriy 19.11.2020 0:3
Verbyany, Vasily - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 19.11.2020 1:3
Stelmashchuk, Stanislav - Gilitukha, Sergey 19.11.2020 3:0
Dubrovin, Dmitry - Lytvynenko, Mykola 19.11.2020 2:3
Schepanskiy, Yuriy - Nechyporuk, Vadym 19.11.2020 0:3
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy - Kinash, Sergey 19.11.2020 1:3
Simonchuk, David - Kovalov, Oleksandr 19.11.2020 3:1
Rutskiy, Sergei - Rikun, Mikhail 19.11.2020 3:1
Didukh, Viktor - Danilyuk, Nazar 19.11.2020 3:1
Tuchkevych, Volodymyr - Tovkach, Mykola 19.11.2020 3:1
Pesternikov, Denys - Filatov, Sergey 19.11.2020 3:0
Drobov, Dmytro - Belskyi, Oleksandr 19.11.2020 0:3
Dzyabura, Aleksander - Derevinskiy, Dmitriy 19.11.2020 2:3
Chermensky, Andrey - Vovk, Vitalii 19.11.2020 3:2
Tokar, Vadim - Protsenko, Danil 19.11.2020 3:0
Kovalchuk, Nazar - Verbyany, Vasily 19.11.2020 3:1
Melkumyan, Samvel - Stelmashchuk, Stanislav 19.11.2020 3:1
Maksiuta, Volodymyr - Dubrovin, Dmitry 19.11.2020 3:0
Kotik, Andrey - Schepanskiy, Yuriy 19.11.2020 0:3
Kinash, Sergey - Lebed, Dmitriy 19.11.2020 2:3
Kovalov, Oleksandr - Riabukhin, Anton 19.11.2020 3:2
Rutskiy, Sergei - Sandulenko, Uriy 19.11.2020 1:3
Didukh, Viktor - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 19.11.2020 1:3
Tuchkevych, Volodymyr - Gilitukha, Sergey 19.11.2020 1:3
Pesternikov, Denys - Lytvynenko, Mykola 19.11.2020 2:3
Drobov, Dmytro - Nechyporuk, Vadym 19.11.2020 0:3
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy - Selin, Andriy 19.11.2020 2:3
Simonchuk, David - Kebalo, Denis 19.11.2020 2:3
Protsenko, Danil - Rikun, Mikhail 19.11.2020 0:3
Verbyany, Vasily - Danilyuk, Nazar 19.11.2020 1:3
Stelmashchuk, Stanislav - Tovkach, Mykola 19.11.2020 3:1
Dubrovin, Dmitry - Filatov, Sergey 19.11.2020 3:1
Schepanskiy, Yuriy - Belskyi, Oleksandr 19.11.2020 0:3
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Kinash, Sergey 19.11.2020 1:3
Vovk, Vitalii - Kovalov, Oleksandr 19.11.2020 3:1
Tokar, Vadim - Sandulenko, Uriy 19.11.2020 3:1
Kovalchuk, Nazar - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii 19.11.2020 3:2
Melkumyan, Samvel - Gilitukha, Sergey 19.11.2020 2:3
Maksiuta, Volodymyr - Lytvynenko, Mykola 19.11.2020 3:2
Kotik, Andrey - Nechyporuk, Vadym 19.11.2020 1:3
Dzyabura, Aleksander - Selin, Andriy 19.11.2020 1:3
Chermensky, Andrey - Kebalo, Denis 19.11.2020 1:3
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy - Lebed, Dmitriy 19.11.2020 2:3
Simonchuk, David - Riabukhin, Anton 19.11.2020 3:0
Zdrobylko, Bogdan - Krysak, Andrey 19.11.2020 3:1
Bosak, Viktor - Guchok, Andrey 19.11.2020 3:1